Preseason All State Session I - RVA - (Sold Out)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gabriel Alexander VA Woodrow Wilson 2023 C
Josh Ayala VA high school 2023 SS
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal School 2024 C
Will Blatt VA Benedictine College Prep 2024 OF
Zach Boyd VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP William & Mary
Judy Bristow VA Douglas S Freeman 2023 RHP
Wells Butler VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF
Hayden Bynum VA Mills Godwin 2025 RHP
Dominick Cafferillo VA Miller School 2024 C Georgetown
Tucker Cahoon VA Homeschool : CVHAA Patriots 2025 OF
Micah Canterbury VA Buffalo Gap 2023 C Fairmont State University
Peyton Chavis VA Prince George 2022 RHP Mary Washington
Gabe Clayton VA Matoaca 2024 RHP
Elijah Coston VA Benedictine 2024 OF
Jim Douthat VA St. Christopher's 2024 LHP Virginia Military Institute
Jackson Eakes VA Mills Godwin 2025 C
Cole Elrod VA Hanover 2023 3B
Johnny Evans VA Powhatan 2025 1B
Jacob Fifer VA Louisa County 2023 3B
John Fowlkes VA Nottoway 2023 3B
Andy Fronczek VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 OF William & Mary
Trey Gauch VA Deep Run 2024 RHP
Jalen German VA Trinity Episcopal 2026 RHP
Gabe Godfrey VA Pro 5 Academy VA 2024 1B
Lucas Gordon VA Dinwiddie 2025 3B
Landon Griffin VA Thomas Dale 2024 3B
Cooper Harris VA James River (Midlothian) 2025 3B
Stephen Hawkins VA Cosby 2025 C
Grayson Heraldo VA Atlee 2025 C
Jack Hinton VA Cosby 2024 OF
Jackson Hobaugh VA Midlothian 2024 1B
Zyhir Hope VA Colonial Forge 2023 OF North Carolina
Jacob Householder VA King William 2025 C
Jackson Ingram VA Miller School of Albemarle 2024 SS West Virginia
Christopher Johnson VA Glen Allen 2023 1B Longwood
Sam Kaczmarek VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2023 SS
Braydon Kelman VA Tuscarora 2023 C
Charlie Knighton VA St. Christopher's 2023 OF Washington College (MD)
Henry Knighton VA St. Christopher's School 2025 RHP
Nate Kumper VA Steward 2023 C
Daniel Lingle VA Benedictine 2023 RHP William & Mary
Spencer Lloyd VA Midlothian 2023 RHP Bridgewater College
Nathan Love VA Glen Allen 2024 RHP
Samuel Marable VA Dinwiddie 2025 2B
Orion Marshall VA Paul VI 2024 3B
Ryan Marshall VA Lloyd C. Bird 2023 OF
Miguel Martin VA Douglas Freeman 2023 OF Hampden-Sydney College
Micah Matthews VA Turner Ashby 2025 OF South Carolina
Matthew Mcgovern VA Thomas Dale 2024 CF Radford
Zachary Miller VA Colonial Heights 2023 C
Chase Mitter VA Manchester 2024 UTILITY
Jacob Moore VA Cosby 2024 OF Longwood
Barrett Motter VA Prince Edward 2024 OF
Noah Namkoong VA Mills Godwin 2025 2B
Easton Ogle VA Benedictine College Prep 2025 SS
Jorden Olivera VA Benedictine 2024 SS William & Mary
Will Palmer VA Liberty Christian academy 2023 LHP Campbell
Connor Powell VA Clover hill 2024 3B
Cole Powers VA Mills Godwin 2023 SS Mary Washington
Aydin Prell VA Gonzaga College High School 2025 3B
Ben Pulliam VA Glen Allen 2025 OF
Mason Quigley VA Collegiate 2024 OF
Hartley Rahman VA Collegiate 2024 SS
Eli Ranson VA Benedictine 2024 LHP
Jagen Ratlief VA Benedictine 2023 RHP Virginia Military Institute
Carter Richardson VA Tunstall 2024 OF Radford
Brennan Ridley VA Trinity Episcopal 2024 CF
Hunter Ross VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP William & Mary
Benjamin Rossi VA Benedictine 2024 C
Tyler Rowling VA Paul VI Catholic 2024 SS Penn State
Hayden Rue VA Mountain View 2024 C
LIAM RUSH VA Western Albemarle 2023 OF Mary Washington
Carter Schuma VA Trinity Episcopal School 2023 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Carson Seely VA New Kent 2024 OF
Deiondre Seigla VA Rustburg 2024 OF
Mason Self VA Christiansburg 2023 3B Radford
Brooks Simpson VA Cosby 2024 OF
Ryan Sloan VA Jefferson Forest 2024 RHP
Cameron Slough VA Glen Allen 2023 C Christopher Newport University
Daniel Smith VA Dinwiddie 2023 OF
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF
Luke Smyers VA Mills Godwin 2025 LHP Alabama
Drew Sorbello VA Thomas Dale 2023 SS
Conner Spears VA Thomas Dale 2023 1B Roanoke College
Liam Stewart VA Clover Hill 2024 RHP
Tucker Swails VA Patrick County 2024 RHP Virginia Tech
Caden Swartley VA Turner Ashby 2023 C Concord University
Chase Swift VA Thomas Dale 2024 LHP Virginia Tech
Kelton Taylor VA Manchester 2025 RHP
Gray Thacker VA Matoaca 2025 2B
Will Tighe VA Paul VI 2025 C
Justin Tobin VA Mills E. Godwin 2023 SS Longwood
Jackson Toole VA Glen Allen 2025 3B
Austin Toombs VA Dinwiddie 2024 C
Ryan Tucholka VA Mills Godwin 2024 C
Camdyn Via VA Fluvanna 2025 3B
Matt Vine VA Liberty Christian 2023 SS
Luke Warner VA Hanover 2024 C
Cash Warren VA Prince George 2026 SS
Jack Weight VA Cosby 2024 RHP
Jacob West VA Mills E Godwin 2024 2B
Jackson Whaley VA Cosby 2024 3B
Tommy Williams VA Western Albemarle 2023 3B
Nolan Williamson VA Hanover 2023 LHP