Preseason All State Session II - NOVA

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Teddy Angel VA Wakefield 2024 C
James Beasley VA Herndon 2024 RHP
Patrick Brizendine VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2023 LHP William & Mary
Gavin Brunsman VA Bishop Ireton 2022 3B Swarthmore College
Aidan Carey VA McLean 2024 RHP James Madison
Kyle Carpe VA Stone Bridge 2023 C
Kellen Clark VA Robinson Secondary 2024 3B
Kase Cochran VA Westfield 2025 C
Zach Danielczyk VA Oakton 2023 RHP Tampa
Keith Davis VA Osbourn Park 2023 LHP
Jacob Dial VA Edison 2024 2B
Joey Dierbeck VA George C. Marshall 2024 SS
Connor Doherty VA Robinson 2025 2B
Jacob Eckhaus VA Briar Woods 2025 RHP
Jakob Foster VA Patriot 2023 RHP Mount St. Marys
Brady Frilles VA Battlefield High School 2024 MIF
Ryan Garcia VA Chantilly 2024 RHP
Ethan Givens VA West Potomac 2025 C
Connor Godshalk VA Herndon 2023 RHP Christopher Newport University
Luke Gouldthorpe VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP Longwood
Will Green VA King George 2023 3B
Noah Grossmann VA George C. Marshall 2024 RHP
Luke Harnishfeger VA Washington-Liberty 2024 C
Brayden Heath VA New Kent 2023 C
Owen Hull VA Bishop Ireton 2023 SS
Tommy Kanakos VA Bishop O'Connell 2023 C
Owen Kashawlic VA Hayfield 2023 RHP
Patrick Kelly VA Langley 2023 C McDaniel College
Matthew Kim VA Langley 2023 2B Gettysburg College
Charlie Krebs VA Woodgrove 2023 RHP Marshall
Max Lawson VA Briar Woods 2025 SS
Marcus LeClair VA Gonzaga 2023 1B Virginia Tech
Mason Mantz VA Turner Ashby 2027 C
Jacob Martin VA Loudoun County 2025 OF
Cash McDade VA Gonzaga 2025 C
Dylan Miller VA George C. Marshall 2024 C
Brenden Moehnke VA Independence 2025 RHP
Joseph Munitz VA Frank W. Cox 2023 2B
Nick Newburn VA Langley 2025 RHP
Ryan Osinski VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2022 RHP Bucknell
Jason Pearl VA West Springfield 2023 SS
AJ Poole VA McLean 2023 1B Mary Washington
Ryan Pugh VA Freedom 2024 RHP
Cameron Rizzo VA Deep Run 2023 SS St. Bonaventure
Joey Rogers VA Highland 2025 MIF
Vincent Salvo VA Marshall 2024 LHP
Trey Shrock VA Appomattox County 2023 C Hampden-Sydney College
Colin Shue VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2023 C Kenyon College
Cody Shughart VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Cole Simmons VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2023 RHP
Mark Sirianni VA Bishop O'connell 2024 3B
Sam Skaff VA Cave Spring 2024 OF
Mitchell Smallwood VA St. John's College 2023 OF
Gage Strucko VA Briar Woods 2025 2B
Jonathan Underly VA Bishop Ireton High School 2024 C
Jay Vergel VA Potomac Falls 2024 2B
Jackson Vincent VA Briar Woods 2024 OF
Tanner Vislay VA Oakton 2023 LHP
Austin Whirley VA Thomas Dale 2023 SS
Tyler Whitacre VA James Wood 2023 RHP
Thomas Young VA Broad Run 2023 OF