Preseason All State Session III - Va Beach

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cooper Angilly VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2023 C Rhodes College
Nico Angrisani VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2023 RHP Bridgewater College
Brayden Bachman VA Hickory 2025 OF
Drew Barbosa VA Nansemond River 2024 1B
Kasey Barcroft VA Ocean Lakes 2024 RHP
Kristian Barcroft VA Kempsville 2022 1B Ferrum College
Ryan Barks VA Hickory 2025 RHP George Washington
Brett Beasley VA Atlantic Shores Christian 2025 SS East Carolina
Maison Becker VA Nansemond River 2024 OF
Ethan Blakeney VA Bayside 2023 OF Delaware State
Bryce Burchette VA Nansemond River 2023 RHP
Jackson Byrd VA Kempsville 2024 RHP
Isaac Camarena VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Tameron Campbell VA Green Run 2026 1B
TYLER CAMPBELL VA Green Run 2024 OF
Ryan Cason VA Floyd Kellam 2022 2B
Jacob Chadwell VA Hickory 2024 1B
Phillip Chandler VA Thomas Dale 2023 OF
Sylvester Clarke VA Nansemond River 2023 2B
Judson Clements VA Menchville 2023 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Wes Clevenger VA Princess Anne 2023 LHP
Will Coleman VA Albemarle 2023 3B Patrick Henry CC
Cristian Cooper VA Salem (Va Beach) 2025 C
Joel Cooper FL Palm Harbor University 2025 C
Jordan Crosland NC Combine Academy NC 2023 SS Maryland
Brandon Dahlman VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2022 RHP Queens University (NC)
Brady Donovan VA Salem 2024 OF
Cayden Dudley NC Northeastern 2024 2B
Patrick Dudley VA Atlantic Shores 2025 LHP South Carolina
Jackson Eakes VA Mills Godwin 2025 C
Kyler Edwards VA First Colonial 2024 OF
Colby Eidson VA Kempsville 2022 RHP Eastern Mennonite University
Kyle Flora VA Landstown 2025 OF
Hunter Gillespie VA Maury 2025 SS
Caleb Gonzales VA Kempsville 2023 C
Daniel Guntherberg VA Warhill 2025 SS
Brycen Hamilton VA Maury 2024 SS
Luke Harlow VA Walsingham Academy 2024 OF
Andrew Hart VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 OF
Zach Hassan VA Lafayette 2024 2B
Zach Herzog VA Woodberry Forest School 2023 SS
Mekha Hicks VA Kempsville 2024 2B
Ethan Hirschfeld VA Norfolk Collegiate 2023 RHP Salisbury University
Carson Hupp VA Clover Hill 2026 OF
Brian Jones VA Maury 2023 1B
Aden Judge VA Nansemond River 2024 OF
Mike Keough VA Great Bridge 2023 LHP Wilson College
Andy Knox VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 OF
Jonah Kriz VA Frank W. Cox 2024 C
Andrew Ludwig VA Green Run 2025 SS
Evan Meier VA West Point 2023 OF Mount St. Marys
Colby Motley VA Hampton Roads Academy 2024 3B Virginia Commonwealth
Joe Norman VA Catholic 2024 SS
Matthew Norman VA Catholic 2023 C
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP
Gavin Price VA Deep Creek 2023 C
Mateusz Puszczalo VA Hickory 2024 C
Logan Reece VA Catholic 2023 3B
Anthony Roszko VA Indian River 2022 RHP Old Dominion
Matthew Sabale VA Grassfield 2024 OF
Bubba Sawyer VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 SS Virginia
Andrew Smarr VA Kettle Run 2025 C
Logan Strader VA Salem (Salem) 2024 SS
Kaiden Takahashi-Trader VA Tabb 2024 RHP
Logan Timberg VA Warhill 2025 OF
Alijah Trone VA Cox 2025 3B
Nathaniel Tyree VA Liberty Christian 2023 OF
Connor Valerio VA Matoaca 2024 LHP
Reid Vandergrift VA Princess Anne 2025 SS
Khamari Veney VA Benedictine 2024 OF
Nic Ventrice VA Ocean Lakes 2023 C Randolph-Macon College
Andrew Vinarov VA Hickory 2024 1B
Caden Ward VA Great Bridge 2023 SS
Carson Wetmore VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2024 LHP
Tavon Williams VA Ocean Lakes 2023 RHP
Isaiah Wyatt VA Varina 2023 LHP
Will Wyles VA Walsingham Academy 2024 OF
Andrew Zappa VA Thomas Dale 2024 C
Zachary Zelazny VA Patrick henry 2025 SS