Scout Day: Dirtbags Virginia

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Noah Abercrombie VA Dan River 2024 RHP
Conner Abernathy VA Central of Lunenburg 2025 2B
Bryce Adams VA Clover Hill 2023 SS
Austin Adkins VA Churchland 2023 SS
Jett Algeier VA Randolph Henry 2024 RHP
Ryan Allard VA Central Lunenburg 2024 RHP
Waylon Anderegg VA William Monroe 2025 OF
Samuel Barber VA Skyline 2023 SS
Clay Basham WV Independence 2023 SS
Sam Bell VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Jesse Brown VA Staunton River 2024 3B
E.J. Buna VA Kempsville 2023 SS
Torin Bundy VA Hidden Valley 2025 C
Bryce Burchette VA Nansemond River 2023 RHP
Riley Burke NC Rockingham County 2022 LHP
Evan Carwile VA Appomattox 2025 1B
Sylvester Clarke VA Nansemond River 2023 2B
Luke Craddock VA Highland School 2025 1B
Thomas Custer VA Fluvanna County 2025 C
Elijah Dunn VA Liberty Christian 2022 2B
Jalen Dupree VA Western Branch 2024 OF
William Eaton VA Tunstall 2022 3B
Caleb Elias NC Roanoke Rapids 2022 SS
Ethan Enstrom VA Broad Run 2023 SS
Anthony Famiglietti VA Briar Woods 2023 3B
Reid Fanney VA Liberty Christian Acadamy 2025 SS
Sam Flippin VA Douglas Freeman 2024 OF
Andy Fronczek VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 OF William & Mary
Quenton Gaddist VA Nansemond River 2022 OF
Chris Gilbert Jr VA Rustburg 2025 1B
Jaiden Godette VA Southampton 2024 SS
Joe Gomez VA Fluvanna County 2023 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Jackson Goodknight VA Liberty Christian Academy 2023 OF
Brice Gorman VA Bayside HSA 2022 RHP
Aiden Gould MD St. Paul's School for Boys 2023 RHP
Luke Gouldthorpe VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP
Asher Grotsky MD Towson 2025 C
Mason Hatcher VA Halifax 2024 RHP
Noah Hilton NC Halifax academy 2025 OF
Trevor Justice VA Rustburg 2022 OF
Noah Leonard VA Lord Botetourt 2023 C
Joshua Long VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Braeden Loving VA Varina 2025 1B
Chase Magrisi VA Nansemond River 2022 C
Jalaan Martin VA Nansemond River 2022 OF
Jamison Martine NC Currituck County 2022 1B
Mason McDonald WV Morgantown 2024 RHP
Carter Mills VA King George 2023 LHP
Carter Mitchell VA Collegiate 2024 1B
Cameron Morris VA Skyline 2024 OF
Cayden Morris VA Skyline 2024 LHP
Daniel Moughon VA Mathews 2022 RHP
Asa Murry VA Kenston Forest 2023 RHP
James (Jay) Patteson VA King George 2023 OF
Jay Patteson VA King George 2023 OF
Hartley Rahman VA Collegiate 2024 SS
Isaac Records VA Appomattox County 2025 RHP
Carter Richardson VA Tunstall 2024 OF
Mike Sawyer NC Currituck 2024 1B
Kamari Scott VA Southampton 2023 OF
Deiondre Seigla VA Rustburg 2024 OF
Michael Shamus VA Steward 2023 3B
Ashton Shannon VA North Cross 2024 3B
Jayden Shepherd VA Spotsylvania 2023 SS
Preston Simpson VA Halifax County 2023 OF
Aven Stevens VA Atlee 2024 RHP
Noah Thompson VA William Byrd 2024 C
Seth Tickel NC Rocky Mount Academy 2025 SS
Alex Van Pelt VA Chatham 2024 3B
Camdyn Via VA Fluvanna 2025 3B
Tavon Williams VA Ocean Lakes 2023 3B
Josh Wise NC Pasquotank 2023 SS
Noah Wood VA Brookville 2023 LHP
Noah Wood VA Brookville 2023 LHP