Scout Day: NRV Tigers

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brice Abbott VA Blacksburg 2025 3B
Connor Adams VA Christiansburg 2025 RHP
Graham Alley VA Auburn 2025 1B
Matthew Altizer VA Auburn 2026 RHP
Johnny Anderson VA Pulaski County 2025 SS
Will Austin VA Galax 2023 OF
Noah Bandrimer VA Rural retreat 2024 3B
Parker Billings VA Radford 2026 C
Damien Boyd VA Auburn 2023 3B
Aiden Brown VA Northside 2024 C
Tucker Bryan VA Narrows 2026 SS
Seth Buckner VA Pulaski County 2023 OF
Lance Burnett VA Carroll County 2024 RHP
Seth Carter VA Pulaski County 2027 RHP
Emery Chaffin VA Floyd 2023 C
Caleb Cheeks VA Grayson County 2023 C
Daniel Clayton VA Northside 2024 OF
Mason Cockram VA Floyd County High School 2026 OF
Brody Combs WV Princeton 2026 RHP
Mason Cox VA Pulaski County 2026 2B
Landon Crane WV Bluefield 2026 1B
Cliv Cranwell VA Blacksburg 2026 SS
Carson Crigger VA Narrows 2024 RHP
Kaden Davis WV Princeton 2026 RHP
Keaton Dehart VA Pulaski County 2025 1B
Cameron Dunn VA Christiansburg 2024 2B
Brogan Epperley VA Pulaski County 2025 C
Rocco Fizzano VA Christiansburg 2025 RHP
Gregory Ghoorahoo VA Smith Mountain Lake Christian Academy 2025 OF
Nicholaus Golden VA Pulaski County 2023 SS
Garrett Greenman VA Floyd County 2023 RHP
Issaac Haislip VA Fort Chiswell 2026 OF
BROCK HALSEY WV Princeton 2023 SS
Cooper Helvey VA Narrows 2026 2B
Brady Hicks VA Carroll County 2024 OF
Carter Holmes VA Narrows 2025 RHP
Gabe Huff VA Pulaski 2024 3B
Ethan Inge VA Altavista Combined 2026 SS
Hayden Joyce VA Radford 2025 OF
David Lawson VA Patrick County High School 2026 1B
Brady Majors VA Rockbridge County 2026 OF
Zachary Majors VA Rockbridge County 2024 1B
Brady May VA Alleghany county 2026 C
Sam McGlothlin VA Narrows 2026 SS
Lucas Monaghan WV Princeton 2024 RHP
Mason Murphy VA Radford 2025 RHP
Connor Musick VA Honaker 2026 OF
Andrew Newberry VA Pulaski County 2025 3B
Gage Nicholson VA Carroll County 2025 SS
Hanchen Ou VA North Cross 2025 RHP
Hunter Owens VA Narrows 2025 RHP
Broders Patterson VA Tazewell 2024 OF
Walker Patterson VA Tazewell 2026 OF
Benjamin Phillips VA Carroll County 2025 LHP
Benjamin Phillips VA Northside 2023 LHP
Logan Phillips VA Northside 2025 OF
Christopher �Drew� Potter VA Rockbridge County 2025 3B
Chase Pritchard VA Hidden Valley 2026 C
Blaine Reedy VA Pulaski County 2023 1B
Owen Repass VA George Wythe 2023 C
Logan Roberts VA Christiansburg 2025 OF
Alex Rudolph VA Blacksburg 2026 OF
Zayne Sayers VA Fort Chiswell High School 2025 1B
Brody Shealor VA Blacksburg 2024 OF
Chase Speller VA Cave Spring 2023 SS
Jake Theis VA Northside 2026 RHP
Casey Thomas VA Carlisle 2025 RHP
Ethan Tickle VA Pulaski County 2024 2B
Jack Vargo VA Lord Botetourt 2023 RHP
Wyatt Weaver VA Northside 2026 C
Auston Wilson VA Pulaski County 2025 OF
Evan Woinski VA Radford 2023 3B