Scout Day: Prime Time Baseball

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Charlie Augustine VA Gonzaga 2022 LHP
Jackson Baker VA West Potomac 2024 RHP
Jackson Baldridge VA Bishop Ireton 2021 OF Catholic University
Cooper Bosland VA TC Williams 2022 OF
Jack Briscoe VA Alexandria City 2024 LHP
Gavin Brunsman VA Bishop Ireton 2022 3B Swarthmore College
Patrick Chmiel VA Yorktown 2021 OF
Andrew Church VA TC Williams 2024 2B
John Colligan VA West Potomac 2024 MIF
Reese Crochet VA Alexandria City (TC Williams) 2022 LHP George Washington
Michael Cureton MD DeMatha Catholic 2024 3B
Andrew Degler VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2024 3B
Jesus Del Valle VA West Potomac 2021 SS Glenville State
Jacob Dial VA Edison 2024 2B
Mason Dougherty VA Gonzaga 2024 RHP
Robbie Engelberg VA Maret 2022 C
Dominic Evanina VA Alexandria City 2023 2B
John Farrell VA Yorktown 2022 OF
Nick Foster VA St. Stephens St. Agnes 2024 C
JJ Foti VA Yorktown 2022 2B Muhlenberg College
Edward Frye VA South county 2022 2B
Tommy Gatjanis VA Gonzaga 2022 C
Alexander Gil VA Yorktown 2022 OF
Joshua Goodrich VA TC Williams 2021 C
Anthony Guerrera VA Yorktown 2021 OF
Allen (AJ) Haines VA Bishop O'Connell 2021 SS Hood College
Jasiah Harris VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2022 SS
Henry Hultquist VA Gonzaga 2022 RHP Davidson
Antonio Ignacio VA T.C Williams 2021 3B Fairmont State University
Sean Iredell VA Wakefield 2021 OF
Henry Jones VA Bishop Ireton 2022 RHP
Owen Kashawlic VA Hayfield 2023 RHP
Jack Kelly VA TC Williams 2022 SS
William Keough VA TC Williams 2022 RHP
Thor Koomey VA Yorktown 2021 RHP
William Kopp VA Bishop Ireton 2022 C
Nate Luca VA Yorktown 2023 RHP
Daniel McGinnis VA Alexandria City 2023 3B
Luke McGuire VA Bishop Ireton 2024 2B
Aidan O'Brien-Gonzalez VA Bishop Ireton 2024 RHP
Ryan Osinski VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2022 RHP Bucknell
Campbell Plishker VA TC Williams 2022 RHP
Ethan Poling VA J.R.Tucker 2022 RHP
Michael Powell VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 SS
Joseph Redden VA Bishop Ireton 2023 OF
Sean Regan VA Bishop Ireton 2023 3B
Keenan Reynolds VA Gonzaga 2024 LHP
Preston Riley AR Fountain Lake 2022 LHP
Joshua Rivera VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2022 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Chase Rubin VA Yorktown 2022 RHP Massachusetts Institute of Technology
John Schulz VA Bishop Ireton 2021 OF
Bo Siegel VA St Stephens St Agnes 2021 OF
Benjamin Spagnoli VA Woodgrove 2025 C
Ben Stern VA Yorktown 2023 2B
Will Thompson VA Washington-Liberty 2023 LHP
Jonathan Underly VA Bishop Ireton 2024 C
Ryan Upton VA Yorktown 2021 RHP
Sean Upton VA Yorktown 2022 RHP
Paul Witkop VA Potomac School 2024 RHP
Alexander Wood VA Wakefield 2021 OF