Scout Day: Snyder Bucks

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kory Barbier VA Woodbridge 2025 C
Nicholas Bishop VA Staunton 2026 OF
Nikolas Blaylock VA Battlefield 2025 SS
Grady Bowman VA Turner Ashby 2027 3B
Ethan Brown VA Highland School 2024 OF
Kadin Campo VA Gainesville 2024 OF
Stephen Christopher VA Highland School 2025 RHP Virginia Tech
Jackson Clements VA Patriot 2025 RHP
Carter Coleman VA Albemarle 2027 RHP
Jeffery Cook VA Brentsville 2025 OF
John Copenhaver VA James Wood 2024 C
Caleb Darrah VA Forest Park 2024 3B
Christian Dart VA Highland School 2025 1B
Kody Dobyns VA Madison County 2023 RHP
Henley Dunlap VA Riverheads 2025 1B
Wyatt Dye VA Brentsville District 2024 3B
Ty Enoch VA Saint Anne's-Belfield 2024 SS
Robert Gasser VA Seton 2026 LHP
Gavin Genovese VA Gainesville 2026 C
Brayden Gibson VA Lake Braddock 2026 2B
Brooks Graham VA Highland 2025 2B
Noah Gray VA Miller School of Albemarle 2027 3B
Gavin Halliday VA Monticello 2025 OF
Evan Hamilton WV East Hardy 2026 SS
Kehler Hamilton VA Highland School 2024 OF Elon
Mason Hamilton WV East Hardy 2026 2B
Austin Harris VA Brentsville District 2024 OF
Greye Hodkinson VA Miller School of Albemarle 2025 OF
Brayden Hutchison VA Brentsville District 2023 RHP
Chase Jackson VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2026 OF
Luke Jarrell VA Orange County 2023 OF
Brayden Lohr VA Orange County 2023 2B
Christian Lounsbury VA Fluvanna 2025 SS
Nathan Loy VA Gainesville 2025 LHP
Connor Lyle VA Brentsville District 2024 LHP
Ryan Mannion VA William Monroe 2025 OF
Carson Melton VA Fluvanna 2026 OF
David Moffett Jr VA Brentsville 2025 SS
Tyrus Nobbs VA Culpeper County 2026 3B
Evan Pariseau VA Albemarle 2027 SS
Rocky Perlozzo VA Rockbridge 2027 SS
Landon Pounds VA Orange County 2023 SS
Hudson Reese VA Covenant School 2026 2B
Toby Rhodes VA Osbourn Park 2024 C
Cas Rizzo VA Highland 2025 OF
James Rolf VA Albemarle 2025 RHP
Cohen Rutherford WV Musselman 2024 RHP
Luke Salvosa VA James Madison 2026 C
Blake Sanders VA Westfield 2025 SS
Andrew Smarr VA Kettle Run 2025 C
James Spicer VA Seton School 2026 C
Gage Strucko VA Briar Woods 2025 2B
Wesley Strychowski VA Forest Park 2023 OF
Joey Swekosky VA Battlefield 2023 RHP Marymount
Brendan Taylor VA Kettle Run 2026 OF
Cameron Terry VA Battlefield 2026 SS
Jayden Terry VA Battlefield 2023 OF
Glenn Thompson VA Louisa County 2025 RHP
Ethan Turner VA Orange County 2023 OF
Sam Vandrey VA Rappahannock County 2023 SS Shenandoah University
Tyler VanDyke VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2026 LHP
Brayden Varner VA Stuarts Draft 2025 3B
Geoffrey Winkworth VA Forest Park 2025 SS
Owen Winters VA Brentsville District 2024 SS
Jax Yarborough VA Woodbridge 2026 OF
Conner Yarnell VA Forest Park 2023 1B DeSales University