Scout Day: Spiders/Ironbridge Academy

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Wyatt Alridge VA New Community 2023 SS
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal School 2024 C
Logan Benton VA LC Bird 2023 RHP
Preston Branzelle VA Thomas Dale 2023 LHP Virginia Military Institute
Chase Breedlove VA Goochland 2023 1B
Ryder Buchbinder VA Benedictine 2024 RHP
Mekhi Bullock VA Varina 2026 SS
Nate Butler VA Powhatan 2026 OF
Greer Cabanban VA Cosby 2025 1B
Jett Cabanban VA Cosby 2023 3B Eastern Mennonite University
Phillip Chandler VA Thomas Dale 2023 OF
Devin Christopher VA Miller School 2023 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Ryan Christopher VA Dinwiddie 2024 C
Will Cimburke VA Colonial Heights 2023 MIF
Elijah Coston VA Benedictine 2024 OF
Noah DeVaughn VA Varina 2024 2B
Ryan Dickerson VA Thomas Dale 2024 RHP
Tyler Dyson VA Homeschool 2023 UTILITY
Kemari Eberhardt VA Armstrong 2023 OF
Byron Empting VA Colonial Heights 2026 RHP
John Fowlkes VA Nottoway 2023 3B
Bryson Freeman VA Mechanicsville 2026 OF
Lucas Gordon VA Dinwiddie 2025 3B
Landon Griffin VA Thomas Dale 2024 3B
Bryce Grizzard VA Cosby 2023 1B
Fletcher Grubb VA Colonial Heights 2026 3B
Keegan Hager VA Homeschool 2025 SS
Devon Henry Jr. VA Glen Allen 2027 3B
Jack Hinton VA Cosby 2024 OF
Ethan Hirschfeld VA Norfolk Collegiate 2023 RHP Salisbury University
Nathen Hock VA Cosby 2026 C
Ryan Jones VA Miller School 2024 C
Hayden Koontz VA Hermitage 2024 2B
Spencer Lloyd VA Midlothian 2023 RHP Bridgewater College
Jonathan Love VA Highland Springs 2026 OF
John Loving VA Charles City 2024 C
Samuel Marable VA Dinwiddie 2025 2B
Aidan Massa VA Ocean Lakes 2023 LHP Eastern Mennonite University
Donovan Mayfield VA Clover Hill 2027 3B
Zachary Miller VA Colonial Heights 2023 C
Barrett Motter VA Prince Edward 2024 OF
Jack Mozucha VA Prince George 2027 C
Jorden Olivera VA Benedictine 2024 SS William & Mary
Angel Prieto VA Meadowbrook 2024 OF
Benjamin Rossi VA Benedictine 2024 C
Wyatt Sisk VA Appomattox County 2023 LHP Charleston (WV)
Grayson Smith VA Turner Ashby 2023 2B
Michael Smith VA Thomas Dale 2025 RHP
Jason Theiss VA Thomas Dale 2025 RHP
Eli Tillman VA Highland Springs 2023 3B
Austin Toombs VA Dinwiddie 2024 C
Peyton Vaught VA Amelia 2023 RHP
Noah Vest VA Glen Allen 2027 C
Mason Warren VA Colonial Heights 2023 MIF
Ryan Watson VA Matoaca 2023 RHP
Keller Williams VA Clover Hill 2025 RHP