Scout Day: Stars Baseball (Session II)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Shawn Arneja VA Freedom South Riding 2024 OF
Griffin Burkholder VA Freedom (South Riding) 2024 OF West Virginia
Adrian Cabrera VA Osbourn Park 2024 OF
Jack Chase VA Centreville 2023 1B
Zachary Courtney VA Brentsville District 2023 2B
Ryan Curl VA Skyline 2024 RHP
Logan Darrow VA Robinson 2022 RHP Patrick Henry CC
Derek Desmarais VA St. Albans 2024 SS
Danny Fleming VA Langley 2024 OF
Caleb Fletcher VA Woodgrove 2025 C
Dylan Fogg VA Osbourne Park 2024 SS
Tyler Fontenot VA McLean 2024 OF
Elon Fruman VA Langley 2024 OF
Owen Frye VA Forest Park 2022 C DeSales University
Beck Gappy VA Colgan 2024 OF
Connor Godshalk VA Herndon 2023 RHP Christopher Newport University
Alex Haag VA Langley 2024 C
JJ Hand VA Brentsville District 2025 C Old Dominion
Peter Hanson VA Independence 2024 RHP
Alex Harris VA West Potomac 2024 OF
Josh Hessel VA Colgan 2024 RHP
Aden Hill SC P27 Academy 2022 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Isaac Hobbs VA Yorktown 2024 C
Nate Hoskins VA Paul VI 2024 3B
William Hunniford VA Forest Park 2024 OF
Gavin Keller VA Paul VI 2024 OF
Mickey Keller VA Independence 2024 OF
Seth Keller VA Hanover 2022 SS Old Dominion
Josh Liu VA Freedom 2021 1B
Jake Ludwig VA Briar Woods 2024 RHP
Connor Lyle VA Brentsville District 2024 LHP
Anthony Martinez PA p 2024 C
Andrew Matthews VA Colgan HS 2023 SS
Carson Mayfield VA Bishop O'Connell 2022 RHP Cornell
Austin Monahan VA Potomac Falls 2024 RHP
Ryan Monroe VA Battlefield 2024 LHP
Zachary Moore VA LightRidge 2024 C
Mitchell Mortensen VA Westfield 2023 LHP
AJ Murray VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 RHP
Jack Nance VA McLean 2024 RHP
Vinnie Natale VA Colgan 2024 2B
Brady Page VA Patriot 2024 LHP
James Pedas MD Landon 2024 RHP
Alexander Peltier VA Paul VI 2024 OF East Carolina
Colten Protiva VA Freedom 2024 OF
Colin Regan VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 SS
Yuta Shimo VA McLean 2024 OF
Brice Shumate VA Battlefield 2023 RHP
Jordan Sim VA McLean 2024 OF
Mark Sirianni VA Bishop O'connell 2024 3B
Jackson Sirois VA Paul VI 2024 SS Virginia
Paul Smith VA Rock Ridge 2024 RHP
Ryan Soong VA McLean 2024 SS
PJ Suppes VA Fairfax 2022 RHP
Camron Tallent VA Langley 2024 3B
Abraham Tay VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 RHP
Jack Thomas VA Flint Hill 2022 RHP
Aidan van Baars VA Robinson Secondary 2024 RHP Coastal Carolina
Aiden Ward VA Woodbridge 2024 OF
Liam Ward VA Woodbridge 2024 C
Parker Whelan VA Langley 2024 OF
Conner Yarnell VA Forest Park 2023 1B