Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kade Abrisz VA Menchville 2021 C Louisburg JC
Kody Abrisz VA Menchville 2020 SS Louisburg JC
Trenton Bower VA Salem (Roanoke) 2021 2B
Hunter Brown VA Brookville 2020 3B Mary Baldwin
Ryland Brown VA Greenbrier Christian 2020 OF Louisburg JC
Noah Burtner VA Spotswood 2022 RHP Bluefield College
Grayson Bush VA Monticello 2020 SS Randolph-Macon College
JT Carter VA Fredericksburg Christian 2021 C Gardner-Webb
Addison Clark VA Carlisle 2021 OF Virginia Military Institute
Jonathan Compton VA Gate City 2020 C Walters State CC
Chase Davis VA Brookville 2020 OF Mary Baldwin
Tyler Davis VA Menchville 2020 LHP Virginia Commonwealth
Jesus Del Valle VA West Potomac 2021 SS Glenville State
Bryce Dolby NC Pro 5 Academy 2022 RHP Mississippi
Clark Driscoll VA Clover Hill 2022 C Virginia Military Institute
Brock Duff VA Liberty Christian Academy 2021 RHP UVA Wise
Leighton Dunford VA Fort Chiswell 2020 RHP
Eddie Eisert VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 SS North Carolina State
Connor Fuhrman VA Lord Botetourt 2022 OF South Carolina
Eddie Gimbel VA Highland School 2020 OF Lynchburg Univesity
Zachary Gonzalez VA West Point 2020 1B Christopher Newport University
Reagan Harris VA Christiansburg 2021 C
Nick Hemstreet VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2020 C
Zian Honaker VA Salem (Roanoke) 2020 LHP
Dylan Jones VA Manchester 2022 RHP
Trent Jones VA Cape Henry 2020 OF Hampden-Sydney College
Garret Kangas VA Carlisle 2021 RHP Campbell
Luke Keister VA Spotswood 2022 SS Shenandoah University
Ethan Ketron VA Abingdon 2022 LHP
Jaden Keuhner VA John Champe 2020 C Washington and Lee University
Nick Mastrogianakis Jr. VA Poquoson 2021 SS
Jason Mendler VA Flint Hill 2022 OF High Point
Brandon Parks VA Bethel 2020 1B Patrick Henry CC
Luke Payne WV Washington 2020 RHP Mansfield University
Christopher Polymeropoulos VA James Madison 2020 C Roanoke College
AJ Poole VA McLean 2023 1B
Nathaniel Pulley VA Thomas Dale 2021 OF
Justin Rebok VA Broad Run 2020 RHP Towson
Albert Redding VA Patriot 2020 RHP Wake Technical CC
Lew Rice FL IMG Academy 2020 C
Kyle Rucker VA Franklin County 2021 OF
Michael Sabasteanski VA Briar Woods 2022 C Norwich University
Jackson Severt VA Dinwiddie 2021 C Hampden-Sydney College
Brayden Simpson VA Cosby 2022 SS High Point
Quincy Sippio VA Prince George 2020 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Bryce Suters VA Broadway 2021 OF James Madison
Colin Troilo VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2020 3B Eastern Mennonite University
Jacob Trumbo VA West Potomac 2020 C
Jaron Ward VA Dinwiddie 2021 OF Parkland College
Nate Winebarger VA Fauquier 2020 OF
Logan Yi VA John Champe 2020 1B Washington College (MD)