VA/DC State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carrington Aaron VA Chatham 2023 SS Virginia Tech
Landon Abrahamson VA Miller School 2022 OF Dayton
Joey Allen VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2021 1B
Landon Altizer VA Cave Spring 2023 OF
Brett Alvis VA Hanover 2022 LHP Mount St. Marys
Heath Andrews VA James River (Buchanan) 2023 RHP North Carolina State
Ethan Applegate VA Independence 2022 OF
Sean Aronson VA Kellam 2022 C
Jackson Baldridge VA Bishop Ireton 2021 OF Catholic University
Jake Barker VA Waynesboro 2022 OF
Jerry Barnes III VA First Colonial 2022 C William & Mary
John Barrett VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP
Aiden Barry VA Warhill 2021 RHP Paul D. Camp CC
Sam Bell VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP
Evan Bert VA Harrisonburg 2022 RHP
Ryan Bhojwani VA Yorktown 2021 SS Virginia
Ethan Blakeney VA Bayside 2023 OF
Ryan Bland VA Douglas Freeman 2024 RHP
Landon Bonneville VA King's Fork 2022 C
Robert Boykin VA St. Christopher's 2021 RHP
Elias Brooks VA Glen Allen 2022 OF
Ethan Brooks VA Glen Allen 2022 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Andrew Brown VA Manchester 2022 OF
Gavin Brunsman VA Bishop Ireton 2022 3B Swarthmore College
Matthew Buchanan VA Lebanon 2021 LHP Virginia
Andrew Burns VA Liberty Christian 2022 3B Liberty
Mason Butash VA Freedom (South Riding) 2023 RHP
Wells Butler VA James River 2024 OF
Luke Calveric VA Mills Godwin 2022 RHP Radford
Kyle Carpe VA Stone Bridge 2023 C
Hank Carpin VA Benedictine 2021 SS
Skylor Carroll VA Cave Spring 2022 SS
Will Carter VA Trinity Episcopal 2023 RHP
Zackary Chadwell VA Hickory 2021 RHP High Point
Jason Cheifetz VA Westfield 2022 RHP James Madison
Nathan Chen VA Freedom (South Riding) 2022 OF Randolph-Macon College
Addison Clark VA Carlisle 2021 OF Virginia Military Institute
Matthew Colella VA Centreville 2023 SS
Henry Cooke VA Miller School 2022 C Virginia Tech
Bryce Cooper VA Cave Spring 2022 RHP Virginia Military Institute
Luke Craytor VA Western Albemarle 2022 RHP
Reese Crochet VA T.C. Williams 2022 LHP George Washington
Colby Cunningham VA Carlisle 2022 OF
Colin Cunningham VA Carlisle 2022 RHP
Brian Curley VA Trinity Episcopal 2022 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Michael Dailey VA Prince Edward 2022 OF Virginia Wesleyan University
Riley DeCandido VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2023 1B Maryland
Ethan Deschambault VA Lord Botetourt 2024 2B
Owen DeShazo VA Hanover 2022 SS Boston College
Vincent DiLeonardo VA Fredericksburg Christian 2021 OF Elon
Bryce Dolby NC Pro 5 Academy 2022 RHP Mississippi
Clark Driscoll VA Clover Hill 2022 C Virginia Military Institute
Reid Driskill VA Brookville 2022 RHP
Brock Duff VA Liberty Christian Academy 2021 RHP UVA Wise
Lane Duff VA Liberty Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Logan Duff VA Liberty Christian 2022 C Randolph-Macon College
Joey Duffer VA Halifax 2021 C Concord University
Callum Early VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 SS
Max Ehrhardt VA Patriot 2022 SS Salisbury University
Ayden Evans VA Walsingham 2024 OF
Donnie Evans VA Walsingham 2022 OF
Cole Feldman VA Midlothian 2023 SS
Charlie Felmlee VA Virginia Episcopal 2023 C
Dustyn Fitzgerald VA Stuarts Draft 2021 OF
Bobby Fleming VA Langley 2022 OF Coastal Carolina
Jakob Foster VA Patriot 2023 RHP
Jacob Friend VA Yorktown 2021 C Davidson
Anthony Gabello VA Hanover 2022 RHP James Madison
Bradley Gagen VA Independence 2022 LHP Tennessee
Jack Gagen VA Independence 2022 C
Trey Gauch VA Deep Run 2024 RHP
Ethan Gibson VA Abingdon 2023 SS Virginia Tech
Joe Gomez VA Fluvanna County 2023 SS
Luke Gouldthorpe VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP
Ben Grady VA Nansemond Suffolk 2021 SS
Clay Grady VA Nansemond River 2022 SS Virginia Tech
Griffin Graham VA Clover Hill 2021 OF Mary Washington
Tyler Greene VA Nandua 2022 OF
Jaden Greenidge VA Monacan 2022 3B
Jalen Greenidge VA Monacan 2022 OF
Gavin Gregory VA Nansemond River 2021 RHP Radford
Alex Grehawick VA West Springfield 2023 RHP
Jack Griese VA Chantilly 2022 SS
Landon Griffin VA Thomas Dale 2024 2B
Caleb Grizzard VA Cosby 2022 LHP Old Dominion
Xavier Grobbel VA Woodrow Wilson (DC) 2021 OF City College of New York
Ryan Grzesiak VA John Champe 2022 RHP Virginia Tech
Kevin Gunn VA Dinwiddie 2021 RHP Longwood
Silas Gwathmey VA Collegiate 2023 SS
Reece Hamilton VA James River (Midlothian) 2022 SS
Nicholas Hamm VA Briar Woods 2022 OF
Josh Hand VA Independence 2022 OF William & Mary
Wade Haney VA Clover Hill 2023 OF
Jasiah Harris VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2022 SS
Cory Hatcher VA St. John's College 2022 OF Stevenson University
Noah Hertzler VA Broadway 2022 RHP
Riley Hill VA Franklin County 2022 OF
Sullivan Holmes VA Liberty Christian Academy 2022 RHP Liberty
Carter Hosfeld VA Lightridge 2023 RHP
Jase Howell VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2023 SS
Lucas Hoyes VA Manchester 2023 RHP
Collin Hughes VA Cosby 2022 C Longwood
MJ Hunter VA Christiansburg 2021 SS Concord University
Ashton Hylton VA Franklin County 2024 SS
Logan Janney VA Trinity Episcopal School 2023 3B
Jerrod Jenkins VA Millbrook 2022 RHP Dallas Baptist
Turner Johnson VA Monacan 2024 RHP
Andrew Jones VA Midlothian 2022 RHP Virginia Military Institute
Garret Kangas VA Carlisle 2021 RHP Campbell
Seth Keller VA Hanover 2022 SS Old Dominion
Braydon Kelman VA Tuscarora 2023 C
Ryan Kennedy VA Colgan 2022 RHP Virginia Tech
Ethan Ketron VA Abingdon 2022 LHP
Charlie Knighton VA St. Christopher's 2023 SS
Charlie Krebs VA Woodgrove 2023 RHP
Christian Lancaster VA Chatham 2021 RHP Hampden-Sydney College
Kai Leckszas VA Woodrow Wilson 2022 RHP
Noah Leonard VA Lord Botetourt 2023 C
Daniel Lingle VA Benedictine 2023 RHP
Isaiah Lucero VA Clover Hill 2022 2B
Trey Ludy VA Cave Spring 2023 RHP
Wyatt Lunsford-Shenkman VA Riverside 2021 RHP East Carolina
Luke Lyman VA Clarke County 2022 RHP
Cole Macomson VA Monacan 2022 RHP
Josh Markley VA Poquoson 2022 OF
Christian Martin VA Amherst Co. 2021 2B Virginia Tech
Cam Mazell VA Clover Hill 2022 1B
Declan McCann VA Dominion 2021 RHP Christopher Newport University
Sean McCann VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 LHP
Christopher McCullers VA Woodgrove 2023 1B West Virginia
Eric McDaniel VA Collegiate 2022 RHP
Connor McGhee VA Nansemond Suffolk 2023 RHP
Matthew McGovern VA Thomas Dale 2024 OF
James McGrady VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2021 SS Western Carolina
Jason Mendler VA Flint Hill 2022 OF High Point
Aidan Miller VA Riverheads 2022 2B
Jacob Miller Bopp VA Walsingham Academy 2022 SS
Jake Moore VA Chatham 2023 OF Liberty
Nicholas Morabito VA Gonzaga 2022 SS Virginia Tech
Camden Nuckols VA St. Christopher's 2022 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Caleb O'Quinn VA Lord Botetourt 2024 RHP
Griffin O'Ferrall VA St. Christophers 2021 SS Virginia
Logan Overhulser VA Kettle Run 2024 OF
Cannon Peebles VA Hanover 2022 C North Carolina State
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP
Drew Petitt VA Briar Woods 2021 OF Eastern Mennonite University
Aidan Pinto VA Ocean Lakes 2021 OF Randolph-Macon College
Caden Plummer VA Hanover 2021 OF Virginia Military Institute
AJ Poole VA McLean 2023 OF
Nate Prince VA Lord Botetourt 2022 OF Roanoke College
Owen Prince VA Lord Botetourt 2022 C Virginia Military Institute
Patrick Rakes VA Miller School 2023 1B
Rocco Raynor VA Buckingham County 2023 OF
Pearse Riendeau VA Collegiate 2022 LHP
Austin Riney VA Manchester 2022 LHP Lynchburg Univesity
Joshua Rivera VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2022 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Ethan Robinson VA Monacan 2021 OF Chowan College
Jackson Rowe VA James River (Midlothian) 2022 OF
Domenic Rowlands VA Jefferson Forest 2021 RHP King University
Emil Sander NY Skaneateles 2022 OF
Cam Satterfield VA Chatham 2022 C
Mason Sawyers VA Culpeper County 2022 2B
Evan Schick VA Lake Braddock 2023 SS
Carter Schmitt VA St. Christopher's 2022 C Randolph-Macon College
Ayden Schnarrs VA Cosby 2024 SS
Trevor Selph VA Ocean Lakes 2022 C Eastern Mennonite University
Andrew Shaffner VA Grayson County 2022 OF North Carolina State
Ashton Shannon VA North Cross 2024 3B
John Simmons VA Liberty Christian 2023 3B
Hunter Sipe VA William Byrd 2022 LHP Virginia Military Institute
Cameron Slough VA Glen Allen 2023 C
Evan Smith VA Briar Woods 2021 3B West Virginia
Justin Smith VA Walsingham Academy 2023 OF
Peyton Smith VA Jefferson Forest 2022 LHP East Tennessee State
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF
Tyler Sparrer VA Auburn 2023 C
Evan Stanley VA Central (Wise) 2021 C
Jack Starzyk VA Paul VI 2022 1B
Griffin Stieg VA McLean 2022 OF Virginia Tech
Bryce Suters VA Broadway 2021 OF James Madison
Johnny Sutryk VA Landstown 2022 SS
Caden Swartley VA Turner Ashby 2023 C
Stone Talley VA Powhatan 2021 2B
Sully Tibbs VA Jefferson Forest 2022 3B Radford
Laken Tignor VA Miller School 2022 OF
Steven Trone VA Riverside 2022 RHP Old Dominion
Nathaniel Tyree VA Liberty Christian Academy 2023 OF
Quincy Via VA Lake Braddock 2022 OF
Matt Vine VA Liberty Christian 2023 RHP
Jaron Ward VA Dinwiddie 2021 OF Virginia Tech
Hayden Wasson VA Powhatan 2022 LHP
Jack Wells VA Dinwiddie 2024 SS
Gavin Whitehurst VA Greenbrier Christian 2022 OF
Niko Wiles VA New Kent 2022 OF
Michael Williams VA Franklin County 2021 OF Radford
Connor Woodel VA Powhatan 2021 3B
Judd Zegarra VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 3B