Virginia/Maryland State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Logan Adams VA Western Branch 2025 3B
Wyatt Alridge VA New Community 2023 SS
Shawn Arneja VA Freedom South Riding 2024 OF
Sean Aronson VA Kellam 2022 C
Drew Barbosa VA Nansemond River 2024 1B
Maison Becker VA Nansemond River 2024 OF
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal School 2024 C
Aiden Bonds MD Kent Island 2025 C
Walton Bondurant VA Smithfield 2025 SS
Jack Bowles VA Hanover 2023 OF
Zach Boyd VA Mills Godwin 2024 RHP William & Mary
Michael Brewer VA Indian River 2024 C
Aidan Brinsfield MD Parkside 2023 RHP Salisbury University
Nathaniel Brookshire VA Millbrook 2023 3B Shepherd University
Andrew Brown VA Manchester 2022 OF
Seth Buchanan VA Lebanon 2023 SS Virginia Military Institute
Pierce Butler VA Matoaca 2023 C
Cole Caffall VA Midlothian 2025 C
Dominick Cafferillo VA Miller School 2024 C Georgetown
Tucker Cahoon VA Homeschool : CVHAA Patriots 2025 OF
Trey Campos VA Landstown 2025 OF
Benjamin Cardone VA Highland School 2025 C
Cole Carter MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 CF
Jacob Chadwell VA Hickory 2024 1B
Yoon Chae VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2023 SS Amherst College
Hunter Chambers MD Dover (DE) 2024 RHP Coastal Carolina
Carter Childs VA Chancellor 2023 3B Bridgewater College
Elijah Coston VA Benedictine 2024 OF
Gavin Cunningham VA St. Anne�s Belfield 2024 3B
Cayden Curry MD DeMatha Catholic 2023 UTILITY
Cayden Dudley NC Northeastern 2024 2B
Macaddin Dye VA Cox 2024 C
Patrick Easton DE Caesar Rodney 2024 1B
Kyler Edwards VA First Colonial 2024 OF
Jackson Ellyson VA Hickory 2023 CF
Quinn Evans VA McLean 2023 RHP
David Fall VA First Colonial 2023 RHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Nicholas Fisher VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2025 RHP
Jakob Foster VA Patriot 2023 RHP Mount St. Marys
Leo Foust MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 OF
Andy Fronczek VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 OF William & Mary
Lion Gardiner MD Walt Whitman 2023 RHP Holy Cross
Jacob Gerson VA Woodrow Wilson 2023 RHP
Zack Gimon VA Highland 2024 RHP George Washington
Luke Gouldthorpe VA Jefferson Forest 2023 RHP Longwood
Jaden Guthrie VA Forest Park 2022 SS Grambling State
Ryan Haney MD Glenelg 2024 OF
Luke Harlow VA Walsingham Academy 2024 OF
Luke Harnishfeger VA Washington-Liberty 2024 C
Michael Harpster VA EC Glass 2023 RHP East Tennessee State
Andrew Hart VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 OF
Connor Hassan VA Centreville 2023 OF Mary Washington
Parker Haynes VA New Kent 2023 3B
Logan Helser MD Clear Spring 2023 1B Frostburg State University
Mekha Hicks VA Kempsville 2024 2B
Tyler Holton MD Mount Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Ross Horne VA Atlantic Shores Christian School 2025 C
Jase Howell VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2023 SS
Dylan Hudson VA Mills Godwin 2023 3B
Mitchell Hwang MD Walt Whitman 2023 RHP Tufts University
Finn Irving VA Wilson Memorial 2023 RHP
Logan Janney MD Urbana 2023 OF
Nathaniel Jensen VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 3B
Austin Jones VA Hickory 2023 OF
Brian Jones VA Maury 2023 1B
Graham Jones VA Colonial Forge 2022 2B Belmont Abbey College
Trent Judd VA Salem 2022 RHP Lynchburg Univesity
Aden Judge VA Nansemond River 2024 OF
Owen Kashawlic VA Hayfield 2023 RHP
Matthew Kim VA Langley 2023 2B Gettysburg College
Dagan Kitner VA Highland 2024 RHP
Charlie Krebs VA Woodgrove 2023 RHP Marshall
Nate Kumper VA Steward 2023 C
Kyle Langley VA Yorktown 2023 OF James Madison
Hunter Langston VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2025 SS
Max Lawson VA Briar Woods 2025 SS
Michael Lewis VA Steward School 2023 RHP Swarthmore College
Hank Lippman VA Langley 2023 RHP William & Mary
Massimo Liuzzo MD Walt Whitman 2023 CF
Braeden Loving VA Varina 2025 1B
Trey Ludy VA Cave Spring 2023 OF Radford
Garrett Mason VA Mills Godwin 2023 RHP Virginia Tech
Matthew Mcgovern VA Thomas Dale 2024 CF Radford
Keegan McGraw VA Bishop OConnell 2023 OF
Jacob Moore VA Cosby 2024 OF Longwood
Sam Morrison MD Loyola-Blakefield 2024 OF
TJ Norvell VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Ryan O'Connor VA South Lakes 2023 C
Easton Ogle VA Benedictine College Prep 2025 SS
Aiden Parker VA First Colonial 2025 RHP
Jason Pearl VA West Springfield 2023 SS
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP
Andrew Perks VA WT Woodson 2024 OF
Ryan Perry MD Calvert Hall 2023 SS Lenoir-Rhyne College
Nicholas Pierson VA Kellam 2025 SS
Jake Plainte MD Good Counsel 2024 LHP
Braxton Pope VA Mechanicsville 2024 1B
Nick Pratt MD Indian Creek 2023 C Maryland, Baltimore County
Eli Ranson VA Benedictine 2024 LHP
Randy Richeson VA Clover Hill 2024 C
Cameron Rizzo VA Deep Run 2023 SS St. Bonaventure
Hayden Rue VA Mountain View 2024 C
Ethan Ruiz MD John Carroll 2023 SS Salisbury University
Matthew Sabale VA Grassfield 2024 OF
Jack Sague VA Bishop O'Connell 2023 LHP
Tanner Schaedel VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 3B
Brody Schultz VA Walsingham Academy 2024 C
Josiah Seguin VA Deep Run 2023 SS William & Mary
Deiondre Seigla VA Rustburg 2024 OF
Robbie Shelton MD La Plata 2023 3B
Trey Shrock VA Appomattox County 2023 C Hampden-Sydney College
DANIEL SMITH VA Granby 2024 RHP
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF
Luke Smyers VA Mills Godwin 2025 LHP Alabama
Colin Souther VA Hayfield Secondary School 2023 C
Gage Strucko VA Briar Woods 2025 2B
Trent Sutryk VA Kempsville 2025 3B
Caden Swartley VA Turner Ashby 2023 C Concord University
Kaiden Takahashi-Trader VA Tabb 2024 RHP
Will Tighe VA Paul VI 2025 C
Justin Tobin VA Mills E. Godwin 2023 SS Longwood
Jackson Toole VA Glen Allen 2025 3B
Seth Truesdale VA Cosby 2024 C
Nathaniel Tyree VA Liberty Christian 2023 OF
Cooper Tyszko VA Norfolk Academy 2024 3B
Michael Urbaniak II VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 C
Jay Vergel VA Potomac Falls 2024 2B
Andrew Vinarov VA Hickory 2024 1B
Tyler Walters VA Briar Woods 2022 C
Caden Ward VA Great Bridge 2023 SS
Ryan Webb VA Floyd E.Kellam 2024 OF
Carson Wetmore VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2024 LHP
Finn Whipple VA Douglas S. Freeman 2025 OF Virginia
Nate Wiles VA Kettle Run 2025 SS
Brady Williams NC Currituck County 2024 2B
Grey Willis MD Rising Sun 2024 LHP
Owen Winebarger VA Highland School 2024 LHP
Ben Winslow VA Western Albemarle 2023 RHP Yale
Andrew Wolf PA Northern York 2022 SS Westminster College
Jaxson Wood MD Georgetown Prep 2024 1B
TJ Woodson VA Hanover 2025 SS
Marsden Zajac VA Colgan 2023 C