Prep Baseball Report

Central Washington Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kannon Almond WA Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) 2027 2B
Caden Andreas WA Ridgeline 2026 SS
Trent Armstrong ID Coeur D'Alene 2026 3B
Dennis Shintaro Babcock WA Kamiakin 2025 OF
Easton Buie WA University 2027 1B
Tanner Burger WA University 2027 2B
Matthew Butler WA Wenatchee 2025 SS
Jackson Carlos WA Moses Lake 2025 OF
Beau Copenhaver WA Davenport 2026 3B
Mason Dahl WA Gonzaga Prep 2026 2B
Eddie Dahle WA Central Valley 2026 C
Harper Dissmore WA Ferris 2025 1B
DeSean Dunbar WA Central Valley 2026 RHP
Rhyse Elder WA West Valley Jr High 2027 RHP
Declan Englund WA Bellevue Christian 2025 SS
Ryker Entwistle WA Ferris 2025 LHP
Garrett Farrell ID Genesis Preparatory Academy 2024 2B
Brandon Fite WA Ridgeline 2027 OF
Jacoby Fulbright WA Moses Lake 2027 1B
Nick Fulgaro WA Lewis and Clark 2024 SS
Anthony Hannon-Renteria WA West Valley 2024 C
Leyton Hurley WA University 2027 C
Anthony Karis WA Gonzaga Prep 2026 OF
Autzen Kearsley WA West Valley 2026 OF
Charlie Lynn WA Ridgeline 2026 OF
Mikey Macall WA Ridgeline 2026 SS
Dylan Mamiya WA Kennewick 2026 OF
Isaak Martinez WA Pasco 2025 OF
Xzyyvn Martinez WA Othello High School 2027 RHP
Bryson McCormick MT Thompson Falls 2025 3B
Connor Moffitt WA Mt. Spokane 2026 C
Tyler Moore WA Mt Spokane 2025 RHP
Carter Owens WA Cheney High School 2027 RHP
Kellan Peterson WA Shadle Park 2028 RHP
Lucas Phillips WA Shadle Park 2028 C
Matthew Pugh WA Shadle Park 2026 2B
Jacob Rainer WA Prosser 2025 C
Cody Roetcisoender WA Burlington Edison 2025 SS
Austin Root WA East Valley 2024 OF Blue Mountain Community College
Sonny Salazar WA Othello 2025 3B
Casey Songco WA Gonzaga Preparatory School 2030 SS
Grady Stinson WA University (CVSD) 2026 SS
Jared Stock WA Ridgeline 2025 OF
Zach Swanson WA Kamiakin 2025 RHP
Mason Thomas WA Lakeside 2025 C
James Togiailua WA Gonzaga Prep 2026 C
Ryker Tweedy WA Mount Spokane 2025 RHP
Tristan Utley WA Mead 2024 SS
Kaden Van Dyke WA Northwest Christian Schools 2025 RHP
Ben Wartinger WA Ridgeline 2026 RHP
Elijah Williams WA University 2026 LHP
Zach Wing WA Northwest Christian Schools 2024 C
Nolan Wohl WA Ridgeline 2026 C
Ashyr Young-Wilson WA Central Valley 2027 SS