Central Washington Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Corbyn Aills WA Davis 2024 SS
Brian Alcazar WA A.C. Davis 2024 OF
Parker Anderson WA Oak Harbor 2024 C
Jaxon Buckner WA Gonzaga Prep 2026 C
Justin Busey WA Selah 2025 C
Matthew Butler WA Wenatchee 2025 SS
Jackson Carlos WA Moses Lake 2025 OF
Connor Cash WA Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Nolan Christ ID Coeur d Alene 2024 OF
Connor Christensen WA Wenatchee 2024 C Big Bend Community College
Noah Clouse WA West Valley 2026 2B
Beau Copenhaver WA Wilbur-Creston 2026 3B
Owen Cox WA Warden 2024 C
Sam Davidson WA Mt Spokane 2024 SS
Hunter Derr WA Gonzaga Prep 2024 C
DeSean Dunbar WA Central Valley 2026 3B
Nathan Fitzpatrick WA Ridgeline 2024 LHP
Isaac Froula WA West Valley (Yakima) 2024 OF Lower Columbia College
Hayden Galloway WA Richland 2026 SS
Quade Gonzalez IV WA Othello 2026 SS
Carter Graham WA West Valley 2024 SS
Brody Hart WA West Valley 2024 OF
Xavier Hattenburg WA Mead 2024 C
KJ Johnson WA Kentwood 2024 RHP
Anthony Karis WA Gonzaga Prep 2026 C
Johnny Macall WA West Valley 2024 3B
Mikey Macall WA Ridgeline 2026 SS
Beckham Maurus WA Mead 2027 C
Luke Moisant WA Cedar Park Christian 2023 RHP Edmonds Community College
Samuel Moore WA Mead 2024 OF Yakima Valley College
Brayden Palmateer WA East Valley 2023 3B
Tristan Pounder WA Mt Spokane 2026 RHP
Bodie Ramsey WA Freeman 2024 OF
Michael Revell WA Richland 2026 RHP
Branson Rozier WA Eisenhower 2024 RHP Columbia Basin College
Brayden Rupp WA Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Levi Schuyleman WA Wenatchee 2024 RHP
Cooper Smith ID Lake City 2024 C
Karson Thompson WA Moses Lake 2026 RHP
Trey Thompson WA Bainbridge 2026 RHP
Luke Ward WA Seattle Prep 2024 RHP
Ben Wartinger WA Ridgeline 2026 RHP
Jake Wells WA Bothell 2025 OF
Joshua West WA Moses Lake 2023 1B
Brody Whitcomb OR Caldera 2026 1B
Elijah Williams WA University 2026 LHP
Trenton Williams WA Davis 2024 SS Columbia Basin College
Nolan Wohl WA Ridgeline 2026 3B
Aiden Yeager WA Central Valley 2023 LHP Wenatchee Valley College