Scout Day - NW Futures

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Eric Albios WA Skyview 2022 C Linfield College
Nick Alder WA Columbia River 2021 SS Linfield College
Luke Anzellotti OR Central Catholic 2023 C
Josh Baldwin WA Battle Ground 2022 C Everett CC
Rochne Beecham OR Wilsonville 2022 OF Pacific Lutheran University
Drake Bird WA Chelan 2021 C Lower Columbia College
Cody Blackhurst WA Skyview 2023 RHP
Max Bledy OR Wilsonville 2022 C Pacific
Tommy Brandenburg WA Kalama 2021 RHP University of Oregon
Cyle Calcagno OR Barlow 2021 OF
Luke Chaney WA Union 2024 C
Camden Christenson OR Sherwood 2022 SS Linn-Benton Community College
Stephen Cisco OR Sherwood 2022 2B
Brady Culp WA Heritage 2021 C Umpqua Community College
Eastyn Culp WA Heritage 2020 1B Finlandia University
Riley Fender WA La Center 2021 1B Clark College
Tyler Forner WA Camas 2020 OF
Max Fraser WA Camas 2023 LHP Washington State
Clint French WA Camas 2020 OF
Michael Gordon WA Mountain View 2023 SS
Parker Guinn OR McMinnville 2023 C Cal State Bakersfield
Trenton Hamilton WA Washougal 2022 2B
Zach Hauser WA Battle Ground 2022 RHP Utah
Jordan Hockett WA Mt. Spokane 2022 OF Linn-Benton Community College
Nicholas Holm OR Clackamas 2022 3B Linfield College
Harrison Howell OR Hood River Valley 2021 RHP Portland
Ethan Hubbell WA Camas 2022 RHP Everett CC
Cole Hubka OR Wilsonville 2022 SS Utah
Noah Imboden WA Kalama 2022 LHP Lower Columbia College
Boston Jensen WA Camas 2023 3B Washington State
Ryne Jensen WA Hockinson 2022 RHP
Julien Jones WA Washougal 2020 OF
Jacob Martin WA Mountain View 2023 OF
Hudson Massie WA Battle Ground 2023 C
Evan McGuire WA Union 2023 3B
Reece McKenzie OR Sam Barlow 2021 SS University of Jamestown
Kyle Memarian WA Skyview 2022 SS Everett CC
Michael Miller WA Skyview 2021 LHP Clark College
Cody Niblack WA Battle Ground 2020 LHP
Roberto Carlos Orellana Thompson OR Franklin 2022 1B
Dylan Osborne WA Union 2023 OF Washington
Sawyer Parkin WA Columbia River 2021 RHP Washington
Cole Peterson OR Sam Barlow 2021 OF
Casen Reed WA Mountain View 2022 LHP Linfield College
Joe Reitz OR Hood River Valley 2022 C Colorado School of Mines
Blaeith Salter OR Roosevelt 2022 C
Jack Santic WA Skyview 2023 OF
Noah Shepherd WA Skyview 2022 OF
Riley Sinclair WA Camas 2020 RHP Seattle
Jaelin Stanley WA Battle Ground 2021 SS Pierce College
Aaron Sung WA Camas 2023 SS
Justin Taylor WA Camas 2022 C Clark College
Ian Umlandt OR Sherwood 2022 LHP University of Oregon
Jaden Upton WA Prairie 2021 C
Nathan Van Dooren OR Hood River Valley 2022 OF Yakima Valley College
Caden Vire WA Skyview 2021 LHP Arizona State
Jakob von Lubken OR Hood River Valley 2023 OF
Reece Walling WA Prairie 2022 OF Washington State
Lucas Warner WA Camas 2021 C
Ryan Warnke WA Hockinson 2021 SS
Sam Weber OR Sam Barlow 2023 SS
Wilson Weber OR Sam Barlow 2021 C Oregon State
Cameron Williams OR Sam Barlow 2021 OF
Holt Williams WA Camas 2023 C
Eloy Zarate CA Gabrielino 2022 C