Prep Baseball Report

Seattle Preseason ID - Session 2

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
DJ Baerwald WA Woodinville 2025 C
Braden Bartholomae WA Skyline 2025 OF
Ashton Bergman WA Henry M Jackson 2026 OF
Colby Bossert WA Henry M. Jackson 2026 1B
Caleb Chin WA Liberty 2026 C
Carter Christiansen WA Fife 2025 C
Cayden Christopherson WA North Creek 2025 3B
Jacob Dale WA Kennedy Catholic 2026 SS
Bradley Dinelt WA Curtis 2026 OF
Luke Doman WA Glacier Peak 2025 SS
Miles Ducharme WA Fife 2025 RHP
Shane Effgen WA Seattle Prep 2025 SS
Koen Ekstrom WA Shorecrest 2027 C
Nolan Fahey WA Tahoma 2026 OF
Brayden Fenton WA Tahoma 2026 RHP
Keegan Glennon WA Sehome 2026 RHP
Izmael Hernandez WA Juanita 2027 OF
Thoma Holden WA Federal Way 2025 SS
Kai Jambor WA Eastside Catholic 2026 C
Gregory Johnson WA Puyallup 2028 1B
Aidan Kim WA Redmond 2025 C
Carter Lystra WA Silas 2026 LHP
Carter Madigan WA Inglemoor 2026 C
Finn Magonegil WA Vashon Island 2024 OF
James Mangold WA Mercer Island 2025 2B
Jake McCall WA West Seattle 2026 RHP
Brady Miller WA North Creek 2025 OF
Lucas Miller WA Bonney Lake 2026 3B
Christopher Moore WA Kentlake 2026 SS Washington
Lincoln Moore WA Kentlake 2028 SS
Cade Owen WA Silas 2026 SS
Wyatt Plyler WA Sumner 2027 OF
William Prinz WA Bishop Blanchet 2027 OF
Jack Pritchard WA Roosevelt 2026 OF
Gabriel Prock WA Eastlake 2026 OF
Jackson Rankin WA Bellevue 2026 C
Cody Sazama WA West Seattle 2025 C
Theo Silas WA Roosevelt 2026 SS
Landon Smith WA Silas 2026 RHP
Keagan Soliza WA Puyallup 2027 C
Tate Stearns WA North Kitsap 2025 OF
Preston Todd WA Eastlake 2025 SS
Will Turba WA Mercer Island 2026 RHP
Anthony Wagner WA Tahoma 2026 3B
Jeremiah Weatherford WA Auburn Mountainview 2026 LHP