Upperclass Summer Showcase (2022-2023)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carson Ackermann WA Woodinville 2023 C
Simon Adams WA O'Dea 2022 RHP Tacoma Community College
Logan Anderson WA Mount Si 2023 LHP Portland
Richard Barkley WA O'Dea 2022 SS Coast Guard Academy
Broderick Bluhm WA Meadowdale 2023 OF
Zach Boden WA Seattle Preparatory School 2024 1B
Duncan Bos WA Bainbridge 2025 LHP
Deacon Boyce WA Richland 2022 C
Oliver Brown AK South Anchorage 2022 RHP Holy Cross
Tyler Bugbee WA O'Dea 2023 OF Yakima Valley College
Connor Bullard WA Glacier Peak 2023 OF
Delano Calimlim WA North Creek 2022 C Wenatchee Valley College
Alex Chamberlain WA Mount Si 2023 1B Columbia Basin College
Lucas Christensen WA Kings 2023 OF Yakima Valley College
Carter Cox WA Kings 2023 3B
Jeramiah Crain WA Puyallup 2022 3B Tacoma Community College
Aden Dance WA Sumner 2022 OF Tacoma Community College
Braden DePaola WA Skyline 2022 RHP
Lucas Engles-Klann WA O'dea 2023 C
Max Finkelstein WA Ballard 2023 SS
Kaleb Fitzpatrick WA MT. Rainer 2022 RHP
Brady Foster WA O'Dea 2023 RHP Gonzaga
Taylor Franklin WA Bellevue Christian 2023 RHP George Fox University
Leo Fujiwara WA Issaquah 2023 SS
Nicholas Garcia WA Redmond 2023 OF
Trevor Grande WA Peninsula 2022 2B
Donte Grant WA Puyallup 2023 OF Central Arizona JC
Luke Gurr WA Skyline 2023 RHP
Braden Hartley WA Rochester 2023 OF Yakima Valley College
Trenton Henry WA Shorecrest 2023 RHP
Aaron Herst WA Garfield HS/Seattle Academy 2022 LHP Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Mason Hill WA Bellevue Christian 2025 2B
Evan Hjort WA Shorewood 2023 2B
Drew Hobson WA Silas 2023 3B
Oliver Hogan WA Garfield 2023 3B
John Hui WA Kamiak 2024 OF
Wyatt Hurley OR Yamhill Carlton 2022 C Linfield College
Kellan Johns WA Jackson 2023 RHP Dakota State University
Jesse Katz WA Ballard 2023 OF
Gage Keene WA Snohomish 2022 C
Adam Kim WA Issaquah 2023 RHP
Cooper Kleinow WA Grandview 2024 SS
Noah Koong WA Eastlake HS / Tesla Stem HS 2025 2B
Loic Landskov WA Skyline 2023 1B
Chase Lawson WA Redmond 2025 C
Cody Leaverton WA West Valley 2024 C
Noah Lee WA Tahoma 2023 OF
Reese Logsdon WA Archbishop Murphy 2025 SS
Wes Lynch WA O'Dea 2024 RHP
Colin MacMurray WA Silas 2023 C
Luke Malzewski WA Seattle Prep 2023 2B Whitman College
Dylan Mamiya WA Kennewick 2026 OF
Cody Marx WA Inglemoor 2022 OF
Jesse Mazziotti WA Tahoma 2023 OF
Vincenzo Muscarnera WA Auburn Riverside 2022 OF
Griffin Neel WA Issaquah 2026 SS
Parker Norah WA Mount SI 2023 3B
Jay O'Neill WA Federal Way 2023 SS
Seth Olson WA Moses Lake 2022 OF Walla Walla Community College
Ben Paranchych WA Juanita 2022 OF
Asa Reese WA O'Dea 2022 3B Pacific Lutheran University
Nick Ring WA Blanchet 2023 2B
Richie Rodriguez WA Auburn Mountain View 2022 C Skagit Valley College
Bryan Sfanos WA Issaquah 2023 LHP Bellevue College
Logan Shepherd WA Olympia 2023 2B Tacoma Community College
Jed Stange-Tregear WA O'Dea 2024 SS
Brendan Stein WA Auburn 2023 OF
Logan Stevenson WA Naches 2023 SS
Bowen Stinson OR Mountainside 2022 C Pierce College
Brody Taylor WA East Valley 2025 C
Owen Tilden OR Canby 2023 C Missouri Baptist University
Tristan Turi WA Issaquah 2026 OF
AJ Valdespino WA Kentwood 2023 1B
Joey Vaughan WA Bellarmine 2022 C
Elias Viera WA Franklin Pierce 2022 OF
William Weber WA Vashon 2023 C
Landon Welter WA Kamiakin 2023 LHP Everett CC
Jackson Werner WA Skyline 2023 SS
Ian Williams WA River Ridge 2023 1B
Christopher Woodside WA Woodinville 2022 C St. Olaf College
Nathan Woodside WA Woodinville 2024 C
Gavin Yost WA Mount Si 2023 SS