Washington Summer Kickoff

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jaisen Abner WA ODea 2023 SS Seattle
Keegan Agen WA Marysville Getchell 2023 OF
Indy Anderson WA Shorecrest 2022 1B Shoreline Community College
Cesar Eden Blanco WA Chiawana 2021 SS Yakima Valley College
Preston Brenner WA Marysville Getchell 2024 OF
Marques Brown WA Mt. Baker 2021 RHP Skagit Valley College
Delano Calimlim WA North Creek 2022 C Wenatchee Valley College
Adrian Cruz WA Ballard 2021 SS
Grant Cunningham WA Seattle Prep 2022 RHP Washington
William Custer WA Roosevelt 2023 C
Mason Devinney WA Glacier Peak 2022 RHP Everett CC
Evan Dickstein WA Mercer Island 2021 RHP Emory University
Davis Downer WA O'Dea 2024 OF Washington State
Jackson Ely WA Juanita 2022 OF
Keaton Fisher WA Kalama 2022 1B Everett CC
Kollin Gifford WA Yelm 2022 C
Joe Githens WA O'Dea 2022 C
Alex Goedhard WA Hazen 2021 C Minnesota-Morris
Todd Gouy WA Arlington 2021 OF
Rylan Haider WA Olympia 2022 RHP Washington State
Sam Hawk WA Issaquah 2021 OF Westcliff University
Aiden Herrick WA Olympia 2021 SS Georgetown
Colby Holmdahl WA Glacier Peak 2022 1B Edmonds Community College
John Hui WA Kamiak 2024 OF
Hunter Hyatt WA Bellevue 2022 LHP University of Oregon
Bryce Johnson WA Meridian 2022 OF Yakima Valley College
Ethan Jury WA Marysville Getchell 2023 2B
Mason Kelley WA Sumner 2022 3B Cabrillo College
Noah Kimura WA Juanita 2023 C
Hunter Komine WA Henry Jackson 2022 OF San Diego
Tyler Logan WA Curtis 2023 LHP Washington State
Cody Marx WA Inglemoor 2022 OF
Sax Matson WA Olympia 2023 LHP Southern California
Caden McCann WA Woodinville 2021 LHP
Noah Meffert WA Home school 2021 SS Mt. Hood Community College
Griffin Miller WA Eastlake 2022 C
Edgar Nakamura WA Mercer Island 2023 LHP
Xavier Neyens WA Mount Vernon 2025 3B Oregon State
Paul Noone WA Mercer Island 2021 OF
Austin Popoff WA Eastmont 2021 3B Yakima Valley College
Aidan Rady WA Steilacoom 2022 RHP
Luka Ruljancich WA Bishop blanchet 2023 1B
Kaiya Saito WA Newport 2021 C Redlands
Anthony Sendejas WA Bothell 2021 LHP Edmonds Community College
Lane Simonsen WA Lynden 2024 C Washington
Darren Smith WA Stanwood 2021 C College of Idaho
Braeden Terry WA Newport 2021 OF
Zak Ufford WA Hazen 2022 SS
Emmett Weichbrodt WA Auburn Mountainview 2023 OF
Noah Weintraub WA Eastlake 2022 OF
Dallas Wicklander WA Mount Rainier 2021 RHP Green River College