Washington Summer Kickoff - Session II

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carson Ackermann WA Woodinville 2023 C
Maximiliano Alvarado WA O'Dea 2021 C
Indy Anderson WA Shorecrest 2022 1B Shoreline Community College
Braden Bartholomae WA Skyline 2025 OF
Brady Bean WA Kamiakin 2022 SS Saint Martin's University
Alex Charoenkul WA Issaquah 2021 C
Liam Christensen WA Mount Si 2023 OF
Jake Daily WA Chief Sealth Intl 2023 C
Owen Deem WA Roosevelt 2021 OF
Pierson Dengah WA Kennedy Catholic 2022 1B
Titus Dumitru OR Sam Barlow 2021 1B Linn-Benton Community College
Clint Flippo WA Eastside Catholic 2021 2B Colby College
Davis Franklin WA Bellevue Christian 2021 LHP Puget Sound
Taylor Franklin WA Bellevue Christian 2023 RHP George Fox University
Leonard Furlong WA Kamiak 2021 2B
Mason Greene WA Bellevue Christian 2021 RHP
Cash Hartness WA Bonney Lake 2021 OF Tacoma Community College
Aiden Jackson WA Bellarmine 2022 SS Paradise Valley CC
Bjorn Johnson WA Lincoln 2023 LHP Auburn
Bryce Johnson WA Eastlake 2023 RHP Oregon State
Jared Johnson WA Eastlake 2021 OF Brown
Nicholas Johnson WA Running Start 2021 SS
Nick Laman WA Kamiak 2021 SS
Blake Leaverton WA West Valley 2021 RHP Seattle
Noah Lee WA Tahoma 2023 OF
Jett Mai WA Mercer Island 2022 2B Pacific University (OR)
Corbett Mathewson WA The Overlake School 2023 3B
Kadin Miller OR Clackamas 2021 SS Centralia College
Trent Miller WA Squalicum 2021 OF Big Bend Community College
Luke Moisant WA Cedar Park Christian 2023 RHP
Braden O'Donnell WA Jackson 2024 C
Michael Parkman WA Woodinville 2021 C
Ryan Pelton WA Ferndale 2022 SS
Mason Pirello WA Skyline 2025 SS
Jackson Proctor WA Kentwood 2021 SS Dartmouth
Ty Quiggle WA Woodinville 2023 SS
Nick Ring WA Blanchet 2023 2B
Garret Ringer WA Puyallup 2022 OF Linfield College
Estevan Ruiz WA Pasco 2021 OF Shoreline Community College
Connor Schuneman WA Skyline 2024 RHP
Kengo Shirokane WA International School/ Bellevue 2022 RHP
Cade Slayton WA Lynden 2022 3B
Harris Smajic WA Hazen 2022 RHP Portland
Tanner Smith WA Liberty 2021 SS Green River College
Michael Snyder WA Kennedy Catholic 2021 C Edmonds Community College
Andrew Stalnaker WA Mt. Baker 2021 OF Shoreline Community College
Ty Thurman AZ Liberty 2022 1B Colorado State University
Michael Vander Borght WA Stevenson 2023 3B
Jackson Werner WA Skyline 2023 SS
Cole Williams WA Mount Vernon 2021 C Paradise Valley CC
Trevor Young WA Bothell 2023 RHP Everett CC