Top Prospect - Milwaukee (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mitchell Alba WI Franklin 2020 OF Eastern Illinois
Michael Alt WI Kimberly 2020 OF Lewis University
Lukas Broske WI West Bend West 2020 1B Indian Hills CC
DJ Butler IL Simeon 2020 SS Presbyterian
Nick Cairo WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Charlie Campbell WI South Milwaukee 2020 RHP Madison JC
Jack Carlson WI Neenah 2020 C Benedictine University (IL)
Jacob Cinelli WI Arrowhead 2020 OF Carthage College
Benjamin Coons WI Kimberly 2020 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Caden Crawley WI Wauwatosa East 2020 C
Dalton Damon WI Burlington 2020 OF
Alec Danen WI Howards Grove 2020 1B Viterbo University
Matthew DePrey WI Sun Prairie 2020 C Xavier
Michael Ellingsen IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Carter Endisch WI Arrowhead 2020 RHP Quincy University
Vincent Esposito IL Rock Island 2020 1B Black Hawk JC-Moline
Ryan Fitzgerald IL Andrew 2020 OF
David Go WI Heritage Christian 2020 LHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Brayden Gorecki WI Sussex Hamilton 2020 SS Illinois-Springfield
Grady Gorgen WI Mineral Point 2020 LHP McHenry County JC
Ethan Habetler WI West De Pere 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Reed Hafeman WI Hortonville 2020 LHP Iowa Western CC
Gunnar Hansen WI Superior 2020 C North Iowa Area CC
Phillip Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Jack Heiring WI Christian Life 2020 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Addison Hochevar WI Badger 2020 LHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Eric Hughes WI Janesville Craig 2020 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Brady Jurgella WI Menasha 2020 SS Madison JC
Brad Katte WI Cedar Grove-Belguim 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Steven Kleyheeg WI Franklin 2020 RHP Rock Valley JC
Tucker Kohl WI New London 2020 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Patrick Kraemer WI Oconomowoc 2020 LHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jack Leverenz WI Lake Country Lutheran 2020 OF Indiana University Kokomo
Jacob Meinholz WI Middleton 2020 3B Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Sean Menzel WI Cedarburg 2020 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Mitch Mueller WI Brookfield Central 2020 RHP Parkland College
Jayden Myren IL Rochester 2020 2B Lincoln Land CC
Blake Oesterblad IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Nolan Olszewski WI Germantown 2020 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Thomas Otto WI Appleton North 2020 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Avery Owusu-Asiedu WI Waukesha West 2020 OF Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Danny Perdzock WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2020 RHP McHenry County JC
Nick Pica WI Onalaska 2020 2B Concordia University (WI)
Kolbe Pike WI Kaukauna 2020 2B College of Lake County
Anthony Pogodzinski WI Eau Claire North 2020 1B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Logan Pye WI Wilmot Union 2020 2B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Andrew Rajkovich WI Madison LaFollette 2020 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Riley Rehnstrand WI Superior 2020 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Logan Sapp IL Rochester 2020 OF Lincoln Land CC
Eduardo Saucedo WI Oregon 2020 SS Madison JC
Sam Scarlato WI Indian Trail 2020 RHP McHenry County JC
Cameron Schaaf WI McFarland 2020 OF Sauk Valley CC
Andrew Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2020 SS Marian University (WI)
Jack Seefeldt WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 OF Aurora University
Reyshawn Sprewer WI Pius XI Catholic 2020 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jacob Tyczkowski WI Muskego 2020 LHP Marian University (WI)
Jacyk Uehling WI South Milwaukee 2020 OF Heartland CC
Call Verlanic WI Bay Port 2020 OF Lenoir-Rhyne College
Sean Walsh WI Catholic Memorial 2020 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Thomas Ward WI Waukesha West 2020 3B Carroll University
Will Wendlick WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2020 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jaden Werner WI Crivitz 2020 SS Concordia University-St. Paul
Cole Wilcox WI Shiocton 2020 OF College of Lake County
Jonah Wronski WI Marquette University 2020 C Emory University
Riley Zirbel WI Lake Mills 2020 SS McHenry County JC