Prep Baseball Report

West Milwaukee Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
TJ Allemand WI Wayland Academy 2026 LHP
Jimmy Angle WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Tyson Baker WI Germantown High 2025 LHP
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Sean Beug-Hoffman WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
Jacob Beyer WI Oak Creek High 2026 RHP
Vincent Bitter WI Brookfield Central 2026 RHP
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C Kent State
Jonah Borchardt WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Emmett Bork WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP South Carolina
Eli Bryant WI Beaver Dam 2025 SS Kent State
Tanner Buhlmann WI Arrowhead 2026 LHP
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Davis Cashin WI Watertown High 2026 C
Gabriel Ciralsky WI University School of Milwaukee 2025 OF
Charlie Clark WI Oshkosh North 2025 2B
Ethan Daily WI Waukesha North 2026 3B
Brendan DeBaets WI West Bend West 2026 2B
Ian DeMichiel WI Germantown 2025 1B
Conner Des Lauries WI Oconomowoc 2024 OF
Dominic Di Tirro WI Menomonee Falls 2024 3B
Drew Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Aidan Dobson WI Nicolet 2024 SS
Benjamin Doherty WI Pius XI 2023 C Newman University
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Alan Duran WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2024 C Carroll University
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C Tallahassee CC
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Hartland Arrowhead 2026 OF
Chase Freschi WI CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Cail Geiger WI Menomonee Falls 2026 RHP
Devan Gentry-Komasa WI West Bend East 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Tyson Grulkowski WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Victor Gurrola WI West Bend East 2024 2B
Cooper Haas WI North High 2025 LHP
Miken Haddon WI Catholic Memorial 2026 1B
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Nathan Hinek WI New Berlin West 2026 OF
Andrew Hoppe WI Nathan Hale High 2025 OF
Nathan Huntley WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Brady Johnson WI St. Thomas More 2024 C McHenry County JC
Ben Jones WI Mukwonago High 2026 RHP
Jacob Kardelis WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Christian Karklus WI Waukesha South 2024 2B
Ian Kawczynski WI Catholic Memorial 2026 SS
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 OF
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 3B
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP Louisville
Graiden Liethen WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Preston Manthei WI LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Noah Melby WI Brookfield East 2026 RHP
Caiden Mentkowski IL Antioch 2025 SS
Brandon Morrissey WI Beaver Dam 2025 OF
Max Mullane WI Waukesha West 2025 1B
Jackson Naber WI Slinger High 2025 C
Bradyn Nelson WI Oconomowoc 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Matthew O'Grady Jr. WI Badger 2026 OF
Linus Pajot WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 RHP
Zeke Penvose WI Milwaukee Rufus King 2024 C Capital University
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Brayden Ramus WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Tyler Reitz WI Port Washington 2024 3B
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Mason Roell WI West Bend East 2024 SS Southern Indiana
Nolan Sandee WI Nicolet 2024 SS Northern Illinois
Gavin Schieffer WI Lake Country Lutheran 2024 C Truman State University
Chase Schimpf WI Kettle Moraine High 2026 C
Nolan Schmidbauer WI Waukesha West 2026 OF
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
Joshua Schultz WI Oconomowoc 2024 1B
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C Ave Maria University
Colton Semmelmann WI Brookfield Central 2026 LHP
Mason Sherman WI Waukesha West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Ben Shingledecker WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 2B
Adam Slavin WI Muskego 2025 1B
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East High 2025 SS
Mason Sommer WI West Bend East 2025 LHP
Liam St. Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Dean Staudacher WI Muskego 2025 SS
Trevor Stichman WI Neenah 2024 SS
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet 2025 RHP
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Isaac Teisl WI Mukwonago 2026 2B
Nolan Traudt WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Ethan Trudell WI New Berlin West 2026 C
Benjamin Van Bell WI Whitefish Bay 2024 C
Ethan Van Dyke WI Neenah 2024 2B
Dane Vermillion WI East High 2025 1B
Tyler Vetch WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 OF
Charlie Wahlen WI Dominican 2024 3B Concordia University (WI)
Ben Weber WI Oconomowoc 2026 1B
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Greyson Zach WI Pewaukee 2025 SS Minnesota
CJ Zehner WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP