West Milwaukee Preseason ID
- PBRPlus West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Top Prospects 4/23/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Pitcher Analysis 4/22/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Outfield Analysis 4/21/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Infield Analysis 4/20/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Catcher Analysis 4/19/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: TrackMan Files 2/25/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Blast Motion Board 2/25/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Vizual Edge Scoreboard 2/25/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Statistical Analysis 2/23/22
- WI West Milwaukee Preseason ID: Quick Hits 2/22/22
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Brandt Bashynski | WI | Muskego | 2024 | RHP | |
Jack Bauer | WI | Greendale | 2024 | MIF | Madison JC |
William Baumhardt | WI | Slinger High | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Beck | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | OF | |
Ryan Berghauer | WI | Brookfield East | 2024 | OF | |
Marek Bolson | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | C | Kent State |
Jack Brenton | WI | Westosha Central | 2024 | RHP | |
Camden Broske | WI | West Bend West | 2023 | RHP | Madison JC |
Eli Bryant | WI | Beaver Dam | 2025 | SS | Kent State |
Mavrick Buchan | WI | Muskego | 2025 | OF | |
Gavin Bucholtz | WI | Muskego | 2023 | C | |
Josh Bunyer | WI | Pewaukee | 2023 | 2B | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Dean Buse | WI | Waterford Union | 2023 | 3B | |
Vince Cameranesi | WI | Grafton | 2023 | C | Milwaukee Area Technical JC |
Andrew Carlson | WI | Neenah | 2025 | 3B | |
Michael Comber | WI | Verona Area | 2023 | 1B | |
Conner Des Lauries | WI | Oconomowoc | 2024 | OF | |
Logan Des Lauries | WI | Oconomowoc | 2022 | OF | Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Drew Dobberstein | WI | Pewaukee | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Dobberstein | WI | Pewaukee | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Dummer | WI | Burlington | 2024 | C | |
Mason Eade | WI | Greenfield | 2025 | 1B | |
Raine Fredericks | WI | Slinger | 2024 | SS | |
Devan Gentry-Komasa | WI | West Bend East | 2024 | RHP | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Henry Gill | WI | Edgewood | 2024 | RHP | |
Nathan Glapa | WI | Hamilton High | 2025 | SS | |
Eli Goldstein | WI | Grafton | 2023 | C | |
Connor Harvie | WI | Waterford Union | 2025 | C | |
Braden Heintzelman | WI | Craig | 2023 | LF | |
Ethan Heintzelman | WI | Craig | 2023 | C | |
Camden Hoier | WI | West Bend East | 2023 | C | Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Bradyn Horn | WI | Muskego | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Joseph Jewell | WI | Nicolet | 2024 | OF | |
Brady Johnson | WI | St. Thomas More | 2024 | C | |
Cooper Kamlay | WI | Franklin | 2024 | RHP | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Riley Kempf | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2025 | OF | |
Daniel Kibler | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2025 | 3B | |
Dominic Kibler | WI | New Berlin West | 2023 | C | Kent State |
EJ Kuster | WI | Greendale | 2023 | RHP | Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Evan Lauer | WI | Germantown High | 2025 | RHP | |
Talan Meinen | WI | Muskego | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Mason Micksch | WI | West Bend West | 2025 | RHP | |
Maverik Moore | WI | Brookfield Central | 2024 | C | |
Ben Moser | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2024 | RHP | University of St. Thomas |
Max Mullane | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | 1B | |
Bradyn Nelson | WI | Oconomowoc | 2024 | 3B | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Charlie Olson | WI | Greenfield | 2024 | OF | |
Connor Olson | WI | Arrowhead | 2023 | SS | Wisconsin-Stevens Point |
Matthew Ortin | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | C | Northwestern-St. Paul |
Eli Pantzlaff | WI | Waukesha West | 2023 | 1B | St. Norbert College |
Brock Peterson | WI | Oak Creek | 2024 | 2B | |
Zachary Rechner | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2023 | RHP | Saint Xavier University |
Hayden Reich | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2023 | 1B | Concordia University (WI) |
Ryan Richter | WI | Waukesha West | 2024 | 1B | Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Ian Rintelman | WI | Muskego | 2023 | RHP | Wisconsin Lutheran College |
Peyton Ryback | WI | Nathan Hale | 2024 | C | Wallace CC-Dothan |
Chris Schaefer | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2023 | C | |
Derek Steinbrenner | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2023 | 2B | |
Wynn Strait | MN | Shakopee | 2023 | SS | |
Jack Stuck | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | 2B | |
Adam Switalski | WI | Westosha Central | 2023 | RHP | Lipscomb |
Hunter Szymborski | WI | Brookfield Central | 2023 | C | Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Issei Takahashi | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | OF | Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology |
Garrett Terrell | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2025 | 3B | |
Owen Ustruck | WI | Hale | 2023 | SS | Wisconsin-Whitewater |
Nate Vaughan | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2024 | 3B | Rochester CC & Technical JC |
Maxime Venon | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | RHP | |
Noah Vernon | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2024 | C | Winona State University |
Macay Wagner | WI | Slinger | 2025 | 3B | |
Keith Williams | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2023 | 3B | |
Samuel Wronski | WI | Marquette University | 2023 | RHP | Emory University |
Riley Zirgibel | WI | Arrowhead | 2023 | 1B | Carthage College |