British Columbia HS Open ID

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Samson Back BC Langley 2021 OF Central Arizona JC
Brayden Baker BC Isfeld 2018 LHP
Liam Bates BC New Westminster 2020 RHP Cloud County CC
Nicholas Baust BC Pitt Meadows 2019 3B
Ryan Beitel BC Langley 2019 SS British Columbia
Kieran Bowles BC NA 2018 2B
Ryan Burton BC yale academy 2019 RHP
Kiran Carcary BC Ballenas 2018 OF
Connor Caskenette BC Cowichan 2020 C Cochise JC
Carson Chorpita BC Langley 2020 OF
Dieago Coleburn BC NA 2019
Jared Crossley BC Elgin Park 2018 2B
Holden Cumiskey BC Langley Secondary 2019 C Cuesta College
Ryan Dauphinee BC Elgin Park 2019 SS Douglas College
Reid Dawson BC R.A. McMath 2019 RHP
Brody Deverill BC Cowichan 2019 1B
Logan Domanski AB Vauxhall Academy of Baseball 2020 SS
Vic Domingo BC Saint Thomas More Collegiate 2020 RHP British Columbia
Ryan Doyle BC Thomas�s Haney 2020 LHP
Cam Dunn BC Seaquam 2018 RHP Yakima Valley College
Connor Dykstra BC Sardis 2019 C Galveston JC
Jackson Flemons BC st.johns 2019 RHP
Lukas Frers BC Vancouver 2019 LHP Central Arizona JC
Yosuke Fujie BC Yale 2020 SS Connors State JC
Ethan Gray BC Sands 2018 2B
Darian Guemos BC Westview 2019 RHP
Jude Hall BC GW Graham 2021 OF Yavapai JC
Ty Hall BC GW Graham 2019 SS
Carter Harbut BC Yale 2018 RHP
Jacob Hart BC Earl Marriott 2018 RHP
Cody Hendriks AB Foothills Secondary 2022 SS Cal State Bakersfield
Evan Hoegler BC Windsor Secondary 2020 RHP British Columbia
Jackson Hogg BC Earl Marriott 2018 OF
Mackinnon Homeniuk BC Nanaimo District 2020 OF
Ryan Humphreys BC Dover Bay 2018 RHP
Dawson Hurford BC Langley 2019 RHP Western Nebraska CC
Andrew Illing BC Vancouver College 2020 RHP
Sasha Kamenjasevic BC Langley 2018 LHP
Kevin Kim BC Yale Secondary 2020 RHP
Peyton Kincek BC Sullivan Heights 2018 OF
Liam Knight BC Yale 2019 OF
Tommy Kreitz BC Langley Senior 2019 C Louisiana State University-Shreveport
Jaden Lamothe BC Langley 2021 3B Parkland College
Josh Laukkanen BC Dover Bay 2018 RHP Cloud County CC
Trent Lenihan BC Earl Marriott 2021 3B
Haiden Letzing BC Fleetwood park 2021 OF
Logan MacNiel BC Semiahmoo 2020 RHP Douglas College
Aaron Marsh BC Nanaimo District 2020 2B Cochise JC
Daniel Martin BC Langley 2019 OF Yavapai JC
Philip Mayfield BC Thomas Haney 2019 OF
Sam McArdle BC Lord Tweedsmuir 2019 RHP
Gio Mezzomo BC Centennial 2020 OF San Jacinto JC
Ben Munger BC Dover Bay 2019 OF
Colby Neff BC John Barsby 2019 RHP
Brandon Nicoll BC Langley Senior 2019 C Galveston JC
Ritsuki Nonomura BC Yale 2020 SS
Darius Opdam Bak BC Earl Marriott 2020 RHP
Jack Ray BC New Westminster 2018 SS
Kieran Ritchie BC Earl Marriott 2020 LHP
Terrell Rogers BC DW Poppy 2018 LHP Douglas College
Eli Saul BC Prince of Wales 2019 RHP Sacramento State
Connor Schneider BC EMS 2019 RHP
Ryan Scott BC Langley 2019 RHP Sacramento State
Jack Seward BC Charles Best 2020 RHP University of Oregon
Conall Sexton BC Yale 2019 LHP
Joshua Siemens BC Mennonite Educational 2020 RHP
Matthew Simpson BC Chemainus 2019 C
Corbin Smith BC Earl Marriott 2019 OF Douglas College
Marcus Steen BC Ladysmith 2019 SS
Nick Stroud BC Thomas Haney 2019 RHP
Kenneth Sugi BC Carson Graham 2020 OF
Noah Takacs BC Oak Bay 2020 RHP Sacramento State
Kole Turner BC Elgin Park 2021 3B Three Rivers CC
Jake Vrlak BC West Point Grey Academy 2021 C
Spencer Walton BC Dover Bay 2018 C
Cassidy Watt BC Gleneagle Senior 2020 C Colorado Northwestern CC
Taisei Yahiro BC Yale 2019 LHP Yavapai JC
Jack Yaremko BC Moscrop 2020 OF Ventura JC
Russell Young BC Langley 2020 C Gonzaga