PBR British Columbia Commitments

Name State School Class Pos. Commitment
Brody Alexandre BC NA 2020 3B Clarendon JC
Nolan Austin BC Westsyde secondary 2021 1B Jamestown CC
Jordan Bach BC Delta Secondary 2021 C Saint Xavier
Samson Back BC Langley 2021 OF Central Arizona JC
Brett Bass BC Yale Secondary 2018 OF Purdue
Liam Bates BC New Westminster 2020 RHP Cloud County CC
Kayden Beauregard BC Yale 2018 C Iowa Western CC
Ryan Beitel BC Langley 2019 SS British Columbia
Ardan Berg BC Stelly's 2020 RHP British Columbia
Micah Bucknam BC M.E.I 2022 RHP Louisiana State
Josh Burgmann BC Vauxhall Academy of Baseball 2016 RHP Washington
Liam Bushey BC MEI 2021 3B Mineral Area JC
Willie Camacho Soto BC Coquitlam Reds 2020 3B Cloud County CC
Connor Caskenette BC Cowichan 2020 C Cochise JC
Ronnel Castro BC Kelowna Senior 2020 SS Frontier CC
Fynn Chester BC Lambrick Park 2019 RHP Salt Lake CC
Ben Columbus BC Sentinel Secondary 2020 C Wharton County JC
Cooper Crompton BC Walnut Grove 2020 RHP Iowa Western CC
Jayden Cull BC Belmont 2020 C Lyon College
Holden Cumiskey BC Langley Secondary 2019 C Cuesta College
Aiden Cutrell BC Yale secondary 2021 RHP Douglas College
Ryan Dauphinee BC Elgin Park 2019 SS Douglas College
Jacob Davies BC Earl Marriott 2019 RHP Galveston JC
Tate Dearing BC Earl Marriott 2018 RHP Polk State
Jed DeCooman BC N/A 2021 RHP UC Santa Barbara
Tyson Dias BC Enver creek 2021 SS Three Rivers CC
Indigo Diaz BC Handsworth 2016 RHP Iowa Western CC
Vic Domingo BC Saint Thomas More Collegiate 2020 RHP British Columbia
Cam Dunn BC Seaquam 2018 RHP Yakima Valley CC
Declan Dutton BC Saint Georges 2018 RHP British Columbia
Connor Dykstra BC Sardis 2019 C Galveston JC
Josh Fluet BC Elgin Park 2020 RHP Three Rivers CC
Lukas Frers BC Vancouver 2019 LHP Central Arizona JC
Nick Fry BC Magee Secondary 2020 OF British Columbia
Yosuke Fujie BC Yale 2020 SS Connors State JC
Nicholas Graham BC Yale 2018 RHP Clarendon JC
Roman Guthrie BC Sands Seconday 2018 C Northeastern JC
Jude Hall BC GW Graham 2021 OF Yavapai JC
Dominic Hambley BC Belmont 2021 RHP Oregon State
Brendan Henits BC Sentinel 2018 OF New Mexico JC
Sean Heppner BC N/A 2020 RHP British Columbia
Evan Hoegler BC Windsor Secondary 2020 RHP British Columbia
Brandon Hupe BC Sands Secondary 2018 OF British Columbia
Dawson Hurford BC Langley 2019 RHP Western Nebraska CC
Adam Inouye BC Windemere secondary 2018 SS Academy of Art University
Brett Jackson BC Yale Secondary 2018 RHP Young Harris College
Ryan Johnson BC Yale 2021 C Hesston JC
Jayden Knight BC Yale 2018 OF British Columbia
Conner Krahn BC Yale Secondary 2021 3B Prairie Baseball Academy
Tommy Kreitz BC Langley Senior 2019 C LSU-Shreveport
Zac Laird BC Brookswood Secondary 2021 LHP Niagara
Jaden Lamothe BC Langley 2021 3B Parkland JC
Josh Laukkanen BC Dover Bay 2018 RHP Cloud County CC
Andy Lee BC Semiahmoo 2020 RHP Thompson Rivers
Lucas Lefebvre BC Centennial 2021 SS Barstow CC
Luciano Letteri BC N/A 2020 2B British Columbia
Eric Luchies BC St. Andrews Regional 2020 LHP Lower Columbia
Marshal Luiz BC Langley Secondary 2018 C Alcorn State
Davis Mabone BC NA 2018 SS New Mexico JC
Madjik Mackenzie BC John Oliver 2019 RHP New Mexico JC
Logan MacNiel BC Semiahmoo 2020 RHP Douglas College
Adam Maier BC Carson Graham 2019 SS British Columbia
Aidan Malish BC Kelowna Secondary 2022 OF Cloud County CC
Keith Manby BC Earl Marriott 2018 RHP Miles CC
Joshua Marchese BC Saint Thomas More 2018 1B Niagara
Aaron Marsh BC Nanaimo District 2020 2B Cochise JC
Chase Marshall BC Earl Marriott 2022 RHP Washington
Daniel Martin BC Langley 2019 OF Yavapai JC
Kyle Maunahan BC Sir Charles Tupper 2018 C Mayville State
Brayden Mayencourt BC Fleetwood Park 2021 2B Columbia Basin
Ryan McCarthy BC Delta Secondary 2021 OF Centralia College
Travis McDougall BC Yale 2018 RHP Northwest Florida SC
Jonny McGill BC J.N. Burnett Secondary 2020 SS British Columbia
Adam McKillican BC Mark R. Isfeld High School 2018 - Georgia Gwinnett College
Zachery McQuaid BC Maxwell Heights 2018 RHP Sacramento State
Gio Mezzomo BC Centennial 2020 OF San Jacinto JC
Mitchell Middlemiss BC GW Graham 2021 OF British Columbia
Theo Millas BC Alpha Secondary 2020 RHP Louisiana State
Carter Morris BC W.L. Seaton 2019 RHP Sacramento State
Jack Neill BC Yale 2021 RHP Allen County CC
Brandon Nicoll BC Langley Senior 2019 C Galveston JC
Dylan Ohlsen BC Chilliwack 2018 SS Sacramento State
Tommy Palazoff BC Langley Secondary 2021 3B New Mexico JC
Griffin Palfrey BC N/A 2021 SS Columbia
Damiano Palmegiani BC Vauxhall Academy 2018 3B Arizona
Jaden Parsons BC Vernon Secondary School 2019 2B Cloud County CC
Joshua Pilgrim BC Yale Secondary 2021 C John Wood CC
Tom Poole BC Calgary Christian 2021 C Cloud County CC
Jacob Potter BC Spectrum 2018 RHP Southeastern OK State
Gavin Pringle BC NA 2020 RHP Hawaii Pacific University
Adam Renneberg BC Kelowna Secondary School 2020 C Mineral Area JC
Brady Renneberg BC Kelowna Secondary School 2020 3B Mineral Area JC
David Rhodes BC Langley Fine Arts 2018 RHP Washington
Mario Ricci BC Notre Dame Secondary School 2021 C British Columbia
Jayden Ring BC Langley Secondary 2021 C Sierra College
Joel Robinson BC Yale Secondary 2021 RHP Allen County CC
Terrell Rogers BC DW Poppy 2018 LHP Douglas College
Nate Rosser BC South Delta Secondary 2021 RHP Ohlone CC
Eli Saul BC Prince of Wales 2019 RHP Sacramento State
Wyatt Schnorr BC St. Thomas More Collegiate 2018 C British Columbia
Page 1 of 2