Niagara

Niagara, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Metro Atlantic
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Luke Arvantides NY Baldwinsville 2021 LHP
Dawson Bailey NY Lewiston Porter 2017 OF
Oliver Barkal IL New Trier 2022 RHP
Joey Battaglia NY Williamsville North 2018 C
Peter Battaglia III NY Williamsville North 2016 1B
Thomas Bednarski NY Lancaster 2018 RHP
Matt Brash ON Bayridge Secondary School 2016 RHP
Michael Brisson AB St. Albert catholic 2019 SS
James Brnik NY West Seneca East 2015 1B
Jacob Bruning NY Royalton-Hartland 2018 OF
Zachary Cameron ON Bishop Ryan 2019 RHP
Matt Carroll NY Aquinas Institute of Rochester 2016 C
Nicholas Castellana NY Lancaster 2020 C
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP
Greg Cullen NY Penfield 2015
Joseph Dell'Oso NY Starpoint 2020 LHP
Brady Desjardins ME Berwick Academy 2020 SS
Cameron Dyck ON Abbey Park 2017 RHP
Carter Fink NY Victor 2023 RHP
Michael Gabriele NY Canisius 2016 SS
Patrick Galer NY Whitesboro 2017 LHP
Max Giordano NY Lancaster 2018 SS
Matthew Grace NY Niagara Falls 2017 RHP
Nick Groves ON Monseigneur Bruyere 2022 SS
Jeffrey Hayner NY Kingston 2017 LHP
Steven Hospital ON Holy Trinity 2019 RHP
Tyler Howard NY St. Josephs 2015 RHP
Adam Huekels IL Marian Catholic 2020 OF
Alex Jones ON St. Stephens Secondary 2017 OF
Evan Kiser ON Robert F. Hall 2017 RHP
Brady Kobitowich AB Bellerose Composite 2019 RHP
Steven Kokoski PA Lakeview 2017 C
Zach Kolodziejski NY Livonia HS 2014
Andrew Krakowski NY St. Francis 2014
Gavin Krawiec NY St. Francis 2019 RHP
Zac Laird BC Brookswood Secondary 2021 LHP
Kyle LaPlante NY Kenmore West 2017 SS
Mathew Lonetto ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2016 OF
David Lyskawa NY Williamsville North High School 2015 LHP
Alexander MacKinnon ON N/A 2016 RHP
Blake MacMillan ON St. Aloysuis Gonzaga Catholic 2019 LHP
Joshua Marchese BC Saint Thomas More 2018 1B
Matthew Marsh ON Adam Scott 2023 LHP
Vincent Mauro NY Canisius 2021 3B
Nathan Milk NY Williamsville East 2022 OF
Nick Monile FL Calvary Christian 2022 OF
Brandon Nicholson NY Orchard Park 2015 SS
Casey O'Bryan NY North Tonawanda 2021 OF
Cole O'Connor NY St Francis 2018 3B
Ryan O'Mara NY McQuaid Jesuit 2019 RHP
Matthew Panzica ON St Michael's 2019 RHP
Preston Prince NY Hilton 2022 LHP
Liam Reynolds NY Charles O. Dickerson 2019 RHP
Benjamin Ruth NY Ithaca 2023 1B
Tyler Saundry PA North Allegheny 2014 RHP
Kyle Smyth ON Sinclair 2017 RHP
Nigel Stearns PA Dallas 2014 LHP
Andrew Stillinger NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 SS
Joe Tevlin ON Bishop Allen Academy 2016 C
Calum Theal ON AN Myer 2018 RHP
Nicholas Veselinovic ON St Thomas of Villanova 2021 LHP
Liam Ward NY Albion 2020 3B
Matthew Ward ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2020 C
Matthew Wiggins ON St. Michaels 2019 RHP
Robert Wilson ON N/A 2015 LHP