Kansas

Lawrence, KS

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Adams OK Bethany 2018 RHP
Walter Ahuna III base Hilo 2020 SS
Payton Allen AR Bentonville 2021 SS
Brooks Asher NE Hastings 2016
Jake Baker KS Lawrence Free State 2019 LHP
Fred Bohn AZ Red Mountain 2022 C
Jacob Boylan MO Ray-Pec 2013 OF
Sam Brady MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP
Mark Brown Jr MI Detroit King 2010 OF
Casey Burnham NE Grand Island 2018 OF
Ryan Callahan KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 SS
Tony Castonguay CO Grandview 2020 C
Seth Chick AZ Estrella Foothills 2020 SS
Ike Cobb KS Lawrence 2022 RHP
Jackson Cobb KS Seaman 2018 C
Carson Collins TX John Paul II 2020 RHP
James Cosentino KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2016 SS
Zac Cox KS Manhattan 2019 SS
Jonathan Cymrot CA Valley Christian 2021 OF
Elijah Davis OK Shawnee 2017 LHP
Ty Denzer MN Chanhassen 2015 SS
Jacob Dillon KS Olathe North 2020 RHP
Dylan Ditzenberger TX Allen 2017 3B
Blake Ebo NJ Trenton Catholic 2016 OF
Jake English KS Olathe South 2020 C
Hunter Freese OK Deer Creek 2018 LHP
Tyler Gerety KS Nemaha Central 2021 SS
Sam Gilbert KS St. Mary's-Coglan 2012 RHP
Logan Glass OK Mustang 2019 OF
Jackson Goddard OK Holland Hall 2015 RHP
Blake Goldsberry CO Cherry Creek 2015 RHP
Tanner Gragg KS Blue Valley West 2014 C
Jaxx Groshans TX Magnolia 2016 C
Jordan Groshans TX Magnolia 2018 SS
Nick Gulotta MO Blue Springs 2012 3B
Jack Hammond OK Owasso 2020 2B
Daniel Hegarty KS Blue Valley 2017 LHP
Stone Hewlett MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP
Chase Jans KS Blue Valley 2021 OF
Tavian Josenberger MO Park Hill 2020 SS
Trevor Kardell MO Lee's Summit West 2020 C
Cooper Kelly KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 SS
Jackson Kline MO Park Hill 2022 OF
Jeremy Kravetz IL Mount Carmel 2013 LHP
TJ Martin KS Blue Valley Southwest 2014 C
Max Martinez CA Christian Brothers 2020 C
Will Maxey AZ Hamilton 2020 3B
Thane McDaniel KS Junction City 2019 RHP
Cooper McMurray OK Bishop Kelley 2020 1B
Ayden Mertz MO Park Hill 2020 RHP
Skyler Messinger CO N/A 2017
Nolan Metcalf IN Penn 2017 C
Owen Millar ON Dr Frank J Hayden 2022 RHP
Tommy Mirabelli OH St. Edwards 2012 2B
Cooper Moore OK Bixby 2023 C
Karter Muck MO St. Pius X 2022 RHP
Luke Napolitano NY Kellenberg 2019 SS
Carter Navin NE Elkhorn South 2023 RHP
Devin Neal KS Lawrence 2021 OF
Cole Petrus MO Vianney 2021 RHP
Austin Quick KS Lawrence 2018 C
Ryan Ralston KS Blue Valley West 2014 RHP
Blaine Ray KS Ottawa 2017 OF
Hunter Saulsbury KS Blue Valley West 2015 LHP
Connor Semone CA Central Catholic 2020 RHP
Benjamin Sems MO Westminster 2016 SS
Jalen Seward AZ Corona Del Sol 2022 3B
Blake Shinkle KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 SS
MJ Sweeney CA St. Augustine 2023 1B
Owen Taylor CO Grand Junction 2014 2B
Jake Thau CA Redondo Union 2019 RHP
Anthony Tulimero CA Vista Murrieta 2019 C
Jonah Ulane NE Millard South 2016 RHP
Conner VanCleave KS Holcomb 2017 LHP
Ryan Vanderhei AZ Estrella Foothills 2019 RHP
Brett Vosik NE Creighton Prep 2016 3B
Jack Wagner KS Maize South 2018 3B
PK Walsh CA Serra 2021 OF
Steven Washilewski IL St. Rita 2017 LHP
Connor Weeth CO Lewis Palmer 2015 C
Blake Weiman CO Columbine 2014 LHP
Colton Wemhoff MO Rockhurst 2023 OF
Ty Wisdom MO Liberty North 2023 2B
Ryan Zeferjahn KS Topeka Seaman 2016 RHP
Mateo Zunica IL St. Rita 2016 OF