University of Oregon

Eugene, OR

School Information

  • Conference: Pac-12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nic Abraham CA Franklin 2024 RHP
James Acuna CA Cypress 2016 RHP
Crosby Albee OR West Salem 2021 3B
Anson Aroz CA Placer 2021 C
Robby Ashford AL Hoover 2020 OF
Isaac Ayon CA Buchanan 2020 RHP
Colin Barber CA Pleasant Valley 2019 OF
Cameron Barstad CA Serra 2018 C
Eric Bitonti CA Aquinas 2023 3B
Bryce Boettcher OR South Eugene 2020 SS
Tanner Bradley CA Cardinal Newman 2024 RHP
Tommy Brandenburg WA Kalama 2021 RHP
Hunter Breault base Kamehemeha Schools-Kapalama 2017 RHP
Jacob Bresnahan WA Sumner 2023 LHP
Rio Britton CA Capital Christian 2020 LHP
Jack Brooks CA Vanden 2022 SS
Brock Burke CO Evergreen 2014 LHP
Teagan Carey AZ Chaparral 2021 SS
Aiden Caron CA Bonita 2021 2B
Sabin Ceballos base Puerto Rico Baseball Academy 2020 3B
Nathan Christman CA Aquinas 2024 3B
Christian Ciuffetelli CA Servite 2018 RHP
Ryan Cooney OR Jesuit 2023 SS
Sammy Cova CA Santa Margarita 2023 LHP
Jackson Cox WA Toutle Lake 2022 RHP
Josiah Cromwick NV Palo Verde 2020 C
Garrett Cutting NV Arbor View 2021 SS
Omari Daniel GA The Walker School 2022 SS
Nathan Davis OR Sunset 2023 C
Jonny Deluca CA Agoura 2017 OF
Michael Dunkelberger IN SB St. Joe 2018 LHP
Scott Ellis CA Thousand Oaks 2020 OF
Grant Fahrlander TX St. Michael's 2022 C
Ryan Featherston CA Stockdale 2023 RHP
Dax Fellows NV Silverado 2018 SS
Maxwell Foxcroft CA Mater Dei 2018 2B
Tyler Frazier CA Santiago 2018 RHP
Kyle Froemke TX Round Rock 2018 SS
Tyler Ganus CA Harvard Westlake 2020 OF
Carter Garate CA Murrieta Mesa 2022 SS
Chase Garland OR West Salem 2025 RHP
Jake Geis CA Archbishop Mitty 2021 RHP
Henry Gigeous IL Jacobs 2012 RHP
Jakob Goldfarb AZ Desert Mountain 2014 OF
Justin Goldstein CA Beckman 2019 RHP
RJ Gordon CA West Ranch 2020 OF
Matthew Grabmann CT Choate Rosemary Hall 2022 RHP
Dylan Green CA Woodcreek 2024 SS
Grayson Grinsell NV Reno 2022 OF
Adam Haight WA Cedar Park Christian 2024 SS
Jack Haley CA Capo Valley 2020 SS
Anthony Hall CA Point Loma 2019 OF
Jace Hampson WA Lynnwood 2024 RHP
Dominic Hellman WA Jackson 2022 SS
Kehden Hettiger CA Sierra Canyon 2023 C
Taylor Holder OR Crescent Valley 2020 RHP
Josh Hollis CA JSerra Catholic HS 2025 RHP
Jerry Houston IL Mount Carmel 2013 SS
Gabe Howard OR West Linn 2024 RHP
Jacob Hughes base Rocky Mountain 2021
Hunter Hyatt WA Bellevue 2022 LHP
Jackson Jaha OR Clackamas 2022 3B
Brayden Jaksa CA Irvington 2025 C
Zachary Justice OR Summit 2023 C
Cullen Kafka CA De La Salle 2017 RHP
Joshua Kasevich CA Palo Alto 2019 SS
Naulivou Lauaki Jr. UT Springville 2024 RHP
Angel Laya CA Mission Bay 2025 OF
Harrison Lollin NJ Monroe Township 2024 RHP
Carson Lydon OR Churchill 2021 1B
Mason Lytle TX Pearland 2019 OF
Burke Mabeus NV Bishop Gorman 2024 C
Adam Maier BC Carson Graham 2019 RHP
Maxton Martin WA Southridge 2023 SS
Brett McCauley CA Redondo Union 2020 OF
Tanner McDougal NV Silverado 2021 RHP
Dylan McShane CA St. Mary's 2022 RHP
Michael Meckna NE Elkhorn South 2024 RHP
Chase Meggers CA Rocklin 2021 C
Tommy Meluskey WA West Valley 2023 OF
Logan Mercado WA Tri-Cities Prep 2020 RHP
Matt Mercer WA Timberline 2015 RHP
J. Noble Meyer OR Jesuit 2023 RHP
Connor Molony OR Thurston 2025 3B
Maddox Molony OR Thurston 2023 SS
Andrew Mosiello CA Vista Murrieta 2019 RHP
Mac Moyer CA IMG Academy 2022 OF
McCabe Moyer CA Cathedral Catholic 2022 OF
Ryne Nelson NV Basic 2016 RHP
Trey Newmann OR North Medford 2023 RHP
Sam Novitske CA Foothill 2018 2B
Logan Olson MN Academy of Holy Angels 2022 LHP
Sebastian Orduno CA St. John Bosco 2019 OF
Demi Orimoloye ON St. Matthew 2015 OF
Nick Pena CA J W North 2019 OF
David Peterson CO Regis 2014 LHP
Patrick Pridgen MN Apple Valley 2017 RHP
Leo Reeves OR South Eugene 2023 C
JT Rican WA Bishop Blanchet 2022 3B
Elmer Rodriguez base Leadership Christian 2021 RHP
Gus Rogers OR Lakeridge 2022 LHP
Jared Rubash WA Wenatchee 2020 RHP
Will Sanford CA Point Loma 2024 RHP
Zachary Sanidad WA Eastside Catholic 2019 SS
Jack Scanlon NY Suffern 2019 C
Parker Schmidt NV Desert Oasis 2019 C
Jack Seward BC Charles Best 2020 RHP
Colby Shade CO Fort Collins 2020 OF
Cooper Sheff NV Basic Academy 2023 SS
Drew Smith CA Buchanan 2022 3B
Tanner Smith CA Servite 2019 OF
Kaden Soder NV Bishop Gorman 2023 RHP
Will Spitznagel OR Jesuit 2019 SS
Turner Spoljaric ON National High School 2022 RHP
Josh Springer CA Corona 2024 C
Decker Stedman OR Thurston 2019 1B
Spencer Steer CA Millikan 2016 3B
Cole Stokes CA Redondo Union 2023 RHP
Bennett Thompson OR South Medford 2021 C
Cho Tofte OR Churchill 2021 RHP
Vinny Tosti CA Mater Dei 2018 OF
Tyresse Turner CA Gahr 2019 SS
Toby Twist CA Bakersfield Christian 2023 LHP
Leo Uelmen NV Faith Lutheran 2022 RHP
Alexander Umland CA Windward 2024 RHP
Ian Umlandt OR Sherwood 2022 LHP
Reece Usselman BC Langley Secondary 2023 LHP
Aiden Van Rensum WA Archbishop Murphy 2021 3B
Tanner Vaughn WA W.F. West 2021 RHP
Jacob Walsh NV Desert Oasis 2021 1B
Tyler Wick CA Francis Parker 2025 SS
Brendan Williams CA Lincoln 2021 SS
Kenyon Yovan OR Westview 2016 RHP
Aaron Zavala OR South Salem 2018 OF