Purdue

West Lafayette, IN

School Information

  • Conference: Big Ten
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Alex Adams KY St Xavier 2019 SS
Evan Albrecht WI West Bend West 2018 SS
Will Allen TX Houston Christian 2021 3B
Jack Amaro IL Neuqua Valley 2012 OF
Tanner Andrews IN Tippecanoe Valley 2014 RHP
Brett Bass BC Yale Secondary 2018 OF
Milo Beam IN Westfield 2016 OF
Tyler Beck IN Saint Joseph's 2014 SS
Stefano Belmonte IL St. Rita 2012 3B
Karson Bender IN Delphi 2012 OF
Andrew Bohm IN Hamilton Southeastern 2016 RHP
Michael Bolton IL Brother Rice 2019 OF
Cory Brooks OH Hilliard Darby 2017 RHP
Grant Brunt IN Chesterton 2018 RHP
Ryan Burvan IN Lake Central 2013 SS
Brody Chrisman IN Zionsville 2022 OF
Knolton Clark CA Servite 2019 RHP
Patrick Clohisy MO Chaminade 2020 OF
Will Conway IN Cathedral 2016 LHP
Avery Cook NY Whitesboro 2019 1B
Lukas Cook TN Hardin Valley 2020 SS
Nick Dalesandro IL Joliet Catholic 2015 C
Logan Danzeisen OH Sylvania Southview 2020 RHP
Zach Daugherty IN Huntington North 2019 SS
Eddie De La Riva IL St. Rita 2012 RHP
Parker Dean IN Western 2022 RHP
Carter Doorn IN Lake Central 2021 RHP
Adam Dressler IL Hinsdale Central 2013 RHP
Andrew Eppinger MA Saint Johns 2020 OF
Jeff Evak IL Neuqua Valley 2013 OF
Zachary Fascia ON Turner Fenton Secondary School 2016 C
Jack Firestone IN Zionsville 2019 OF
Zach Fletcher NH Bedford 2021 LHP
Luke Florek IN Western 2017 OF
Matt Frawley IL Glenbard North 2013 RHP
Noah Freimuth IN Bishop Dwenger 2016 RHP
Justin Fugitt OH Hilliard Darby High School 2017 3B
Luke Gaffney KY Boyle 2022 C
Mitchell Garrity IN Perry Meridian 2016 OF
Seth Gergely OH Tallmadge 2018 OF
Ty Gill IN Valparaiso 2021 SS
Mason Gillis IN New Castle 2019 OF
Weston Gingerich IN Guerin Catholic 2020 OF
Amir Gray IL Brother Rice 2023 3B
Tanner Haston IN Mooresville 2018 SS
Eric Hildebrand MI Anchor Bay 2018 RHP
Cameron Hill IL Brother Rice 2021 OF
Bo Hofstra IL Illiana Christian 2017 RHP
Cade Hohl MO SLUH 2020 SS
Kaden Hollow base Rocky Mountain 2019 C
Luke Houin IN South Bend St. Joseph 2018 C
Ryan Howe IL Prospect 2018 SS
Jett Jackson TN Dickson County 2019 RHP
Owen Jansen ON Iriquois Ridge 2017 SS
David Jeon TX Coppell 2021 RHP
Trent Johnson IN Crawfordsville 2017 SS
Evan Kennedy IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2014 C
Patrick Kenney IL Warren 2012 RHP
Mike Kornacker IL St. Laurence 2014 RHP
Carter Krawchuk ON St. Francis 2022 RHP
James Kulak IL Neuqua Valley 2018 LHP
Jake Lautenschlager IN West Vigo 2019 RHP
Ross Learnard IL Salt Fork 2014 OF
John LeGare IL St. Charles North 2016 OF
Mike Lutz IL Lake Zurich 2012 RHP
Thomas Lynch IN Memorial 2024 C
Adam Macko AB Vauxhall Academy of Baseball 2019 LHP
Corbin Malott IN New Castle 2022 SS
Robert Mannino SC P27 Academy 2021 C
Tim McElroy IL St. Viator 2012 LHP
Jacson McGowan IN Brownsburg 2015 3B
Josh Mears WA Federal Way 2019 OF
Ben Metzinger IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2017 OF
Brett Milazzo IL Carmel Catholic 2013 OF
Jordan Minch IN Highland 2012 LHP
Matt Moore IN Avon 2016 LHP
Will Moore MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2023 RHP
Drew Nichols IL Manteno 2014 RHP
Ben Nisle IN Lake Central 2017 OF
Alec Olund IN Lake Central 2014 OF
Dalton Parker IL St. Joseph Ogden 2016 RHP
Jacob Parr AL Buckhorn 2019 1B
Jack Picchiotti IL Oak Park-River Forest 2012 C
Tyler Powers IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2017 SS
Jacob Preston IN Yorktown 2015 RHP
Reece Rodabaugh IN Lewis Cass 2019 RHP
Tylon Ross IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2018 RHP
Kade Ruffner AR Bryant 2022 RHP
Calvin Schapira AZ Pinnacle 2018 LHP
Tyson Scheumann IN McCutcheon 2017 C
Blake Schmitt TN Page 2018 C
Jeremy Schork MO Rockwood Summit 2020 C
Harry Shipley IN Cathedral 2014 SS
Miles Simington IL Normal Community 2017 OF
Jackson Smeltz IN McCutcheon 2018 LHP
Ted Snidanko IL Lockport 2013 OF
Jake Stadler IN Mt. Vernon 2020 C
Khal Stephen IN Seeger 2021 RHP
Cody Strong IN McCutcheon 2012 C
Will Tenuta IL Sandburg 2020 RHP
Ryan Thompson TX Legacy Christian Academy 2019 SS
Conner Tomasic IN Lake Central 2018 SS
Joe Uvelli IL Ridgewood 2015 RHP
Ben Van Noord OH Springfield Northwestern 2021 OF
Kyle Wade IN Kokomo 2018 RHP
Owen Walbaum IN West Lafayette 2019 C
Connor Walendzak OH Perrysburg 2023 OF
Justin Walker IN Lafayette Jefferson 2017 SS
Troy Wansing MO Staley 2021 LHP
Evan Warden IN Western 2014 SS
Curtis Washington Jr. AR West Memphis 2018 OF
Wyatt Wendell CO Rock Canyon 2018 RHP
Joseph Whitman OH Hudson 2020 LHP
Blake Wolters IL Mahomet Seymour 2023 RHP
Hayden Wynja IN Heritage Christian 2017 LHP