The BC New Year Open - 2022

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Scott Allan BC Delta secondary school 2022 SS
Ty Ando BC Rockridge Secondary School 2024 SS
Sam Aslanowicz BC Carson Graham Secondary 2022 SS
Coy Bain BC Ecole Salish Secondary 2024 C
Micah Barker BC Robert Bateman Secondary 2023 LHP
Dylan Battye BC Cowichan 2022 SS
Aidan Beck BC Yale Secondary School 2024 OF
Jackson Boomer BC St George's School 2023 OF
Logan Booth BC Gw graham 2025 OF
Noah Bourgeois BC Salish 2023 1B
Shane Brinham BC Handsworth 2025 LHP
Gavin Burns BC Rockridge 2024 SS
Sungheum Byoun BC Centennial secondary school 2022 3B
Damien Cataldo BC Spectrum secondary school 2024 C
Matthew Chater BC G.W. Graham 2025 RHP
Brendan Chen BC Moscrop 2023 1B
Oliver Clements BC Vancouver College 2024 SS
Cole Crozier BC Centennial 2023 C
Ryan Day BC Spectrum 2024 SS
Noah del Rosario BC Sands Secondary 2023 RHP
Ryan Derbawka BC West Point Grey Academy 2022 RHP
Rico Domingo BC Saint thomas more collegiate 2023 C
David Dorland BC Alpha Secondary 2024 OF
Kaden Douglas-Pluff BC Seycove Secondary 2023 OF
Matteo Droz WA Lake Washington 2023 OF
Parker Eastwood Lilles BC St. Georges Senior School 2024 OF
Matt Fischer BC Delta 2023 C
Eoghan Fisher BC Robert A. McMath Senior Secondary 2022 C
Ty Fluet BC Elgin Park Secondary 2022 2B
Garen Geoghegan BC Spectrum Secondary School 2024 3B
Josh Gladstone BC Lambrick Secondary 2023 RHP
Max Globman BC Oak Bay High 2022 RHP
Xander Guedes BC Seycove Secondary 2025 3B
Joe Hanning BC Sir Charles Tupper 2022 RHP
Willem Heilker BC Vancouver Technical 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Nicholas Horn BC Rockridge Secondary 2024 LHP
Sullivan Humeniuk BC Spectrum Secondary 2025 SS
Nolan Hunt BC Eric Hamber 2024 RHP
Lucas Huynh BC Sir Charles Tupper Secondary 2023 RHP
Landon Kauffman BC Vancouver College 2024 OF
Coleman Kawaguchi BC Howe Sound Secondary 2023 3B
Gavin Kawaguchi BC Don Ross Middle School 2025 C
Levi Kliewer BC Robert Bateman Secondary 2023 OF
Kai Konkin BC Handsworth Secondary School 2024 C
Riley Kwak BC Yale Secondary 2024 SS
Ethan Kwong BC Sir Winston Churchill Secondary 2022 RHP
Scotty Langley BC Vancouver College 2024 RHP
Lukas Le Gras BC Stelly's 2025 C
Sinclair Lee BC Lambrick Park 2023 C
Patrik Ludviks BC Terry Fox Secondary 2024 RHP
Connor Martin BC Yale 2023 OF
Tate Martin BC Vancouver College 2024 SS
Matthew McDonald BC St. George's School 2024 C
Carter Mclachlan BC GW Graham 2025 C
Logan McNamara BC Centennial Secondary School 2024 3B
Evan McRae BC Centennial 2022 LHP
Cameron Moore BC Mulgrave School 2023 RHP
Dylan Myttenar BC Sir Charles Tupper Secondary 2023 LHP
Kensuke Nakane BC Van Teck 2023 OF
Christopher Olafson BC Charles Best 2022 RHP
Robert Orr BC St. Georges 2023 SS
Matthew Perkins BC ST Georges School Vancouver 2022 C
Dylan Pryde BC Kitsilano 2024 OF
Brady Reed BC Howe Sound Secondary 2023 C
Adam Rusch BC St. George�s 2023 C
Carson Sampert BC Windsor 2024 LHP
Jakob Schneider BC Samuel Robertson Technical Secondary 2025 OF
Sam Shaw BC Lambrick Park Secondary School 2023 SS Xavier
Kason Siguenza BC Yale 2025 SS
Declan Spooner BC North Shore Academy 2024 C
Pelham Statton BC Fraser Academy 2024 RHP
Jordan Stewart BC Kitsilano Secondary 2024 C
Quinn Valley BC Reynolds Secondary 2024 RHP
Jack van Gorkum BC Sir Charles Tupper 2022 3B
Ian Vandepol BC Unity Christian 2025 RHP
Matthew Vrlak BC West Point grey academy 2025 SS
Riley Waters BC Spectrum community school 2024 1B
Wylie Waters BC Sentinel Secondary 2022 SS
Lukas Weitman BC Windsor Secondary 2024 OF
Edward Wilde BC Eric Hamber Secondary 2025 C
Callum Young BC Kitsilano 2023 LHP