Colorado Fall ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Damian Alvarez CO Northridge 2026 SS
William Applegate CO Grand Junction 2025 1B
Max Bauer CO Liberty 2026 RHP
Charlie Beck CO Pine Creek 2024 RHP
Tripp Bemis CO Broomfield 2025 OF
Jason Berglund CO Chaparral 2024 LHP
Wes Bockelmann CO Loveland 2025 C
Brady Booth CO Chaparral 2024 OF
Ryan Brennan CO Cherry Creek 2025 3B
Cory Dean Carver CO Montezuma Cortez 2026 SS
Noah Chamblee CO Bayfield 2023 1B
Cael Clancy CO Cherry Creek 2024 RHP
Kellen Conley CO Arvada West 2026 SS
Darren Daves CO Montezuma-Cortez 2026 C
Chase Delbridge CO Doherty 2024 OF
Alexander Denny CO Regis Jesuit 2026 1B
Trevor Devincenzi CO Prairie View 2023 C
Gunnar Duncan CO Eaton 2024 C
Dominic Dygert CO Palmer Ridge 2024 OF
Asher Eliason CO Regis Jesuit 2025 RHP
William Ericson CO Legend 2026 RHP
Canon Feist CO Manitou Springs 2024 RHP
Ethan Fillinger CO Windsor 2025 SS
David Fleischer CO Legend 2023 LHP
Britain Fox CO Holy Family 2026 OF
Connor Frank CO Cherry Creek 2024 OF
Brody Geist CO Standley Lake 2024 OF
Sean Goldy CO Cherry Creek 2025 SS
Trevor Gottsegen CO Highlands Ranch 2025 OF
Mason Griffin CO Fossil Ridge 2025 OF
Hudson Griffith CO Legacy 2025 OF
Matt Hansen CO Air Academy 2024 SS Brigham Young
Caleb Hendrickson CO Air Academy 2025 OF
Cole Honick CO Rocky Mountain 2024 OF
Eastin Hubbard CO Windsor 2025 C
Keenan Hughes CO Holy Family 2026 3B
Cameron Kittridge CO Discovery Canyon 2023 SS
Aidan Krantz CO Northfield 2024 3B
Cameron Krosbakken CO Mountain Vista 2024 LHP
Ethan Kunath CO Lewis Palmer 2026 SS
Cameron Larson CO Cherry Creek 2024 RHP
Reed Lellbach CO Legacy 2023 OF
Connor Lopez CO Silver Creek 2025 RHP
James Lord CO Denver Christian 2025 C
Keyan Lundvall CO Castle View 2025 OF
Logan Manuello CO Chaparral 2025 RHP
Ricardo Martinez CO South 2025 SS
Max Matteucci CO Valor Christian 2025 OF
Rex Mattics AZ Shadow Ridge 2024 RHP
Reed McConnell CO Douglas County 2024 RHP
Silas Meuli CO Legend 2026 1B
Preston Miller CO Erie 2025 LHP
Jensyn Nelson CO Chaparral 2024 OF
Joshua Nemeth CO Falcon 2024 SS
Will Niles CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP
Demetreus Padilla CO Green Mountain 2025 RHP
Tanner Peerey CO Pine Creek 2024 SS
Anthony Piscatelli CO Douglas County 2024 RHP
Austin Reese CO Chaparral 2025 OF
Anthony Rivera CO Prairie View 2023 OF Ottawa University
John Rossi CO Eaglecrest 2024 OF
Finn Royer CO Denver South 2024 RHP
Ian Slater CO Palmer Ridge 2025 RHP
Fraser Smith CO Colorado Academy 2024 RHP
Gavin Sparks CO Lakewood 2023 RHP
Will Stevens CO Arvada West 2024 LHP
Aidan Tocchini CO Valor Christian 2025 OF
Ben Trujillo CO Ralston Valley 2025 1B
Darian Valdez-Berriel CO D'Evelyn 2026 RHP
David Varholak CO Colorado Academy 2024 C
Xavier Vega CO Riverdale Ridge 2025 3B
Leo Wagner CO Ralston Valley 2023 SS
George Walker CO Mullen 2024 SS
Austin Waltemath CO Brighton 2025 SS
Brandon Waltemath CO Brighton 2024 3B
Keegan Waters CO Valor Christian 2024 3B
Grant Wiebe CO Regis Jesuit 2024 3B
Samuel Wieber CO Dakota Ridge 2025 2B
Nick Wiley CO Regis Jesuit 2025 C
Caden Williamson CO Broomfield 2025 OF
Clint Wilson CO Falcon 2026 C
Dalton Yaste CO University 2024 C