Prep Baseball Report

Denver Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Anderson CO Eaglecrest 2026 C
Jake Barrows CO Chaparral 2025 RHP
Bryson Bellapianta CO Grandview 2027 OF
Dustin Bennett CO Holy Family 2025 OF
Connor Brennan CO Eaglecrest 2025 LHP
Brigham Brown CO Valor Christian 2025 RHP
Maicah Cabral CO Douglas County 2025 3B
Cooper Campbell CO Cherry Creek 2027 2B
Kellen Conley CO Arvada West 2026 SS
Easton Embrey CO Palisade High School 2025 RHP
Brandon Favaro CO Castle View 2026 1B
Jonathan Gambino CO Summit 2026 OF
Greyson Glasheen CO Regis Jesuit 2026 3B
Jack Hoy CO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Marcus Hull CO Windsor 2026 RHP
Advait Jadhav CO Mountain Vista 2027 RHP
Lars Jergensen CO Ralston Valley 2027 RHP
Caden Kelly CO Green Mountain 2025 RHP
Barrett Kinsman CO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Harper Knopp CO Cherokee Trail 2025 2B
Michael Kroll CO Regis Jesuit 2027 RHP
Nicholas Laudano CO Heritage 2025 OF
Gavin Lerner CO Mountain Vista High School 2025 SS
Royce Lossmann CO Vista Peak Prep 2026 OF
Brody March CO Evergreen 2026 3B
Matthew Marocchi CO Cherry Creek 2026 2B
Landon McWilliams CO Cherokee Trail 2025 2B
Cooper Nason CO Castle View 2026 RHP
Colton Pamenter CO Chaparral 2026 3B
Kendrick Parrill CO Chaparral 2027 SS
Winston Patterson CO Ralston Valley 2027 RHP
Zachary Pelayo CO Chaparral 2025 OF
Cade Petersen CO Lutheran 2026 RHP
Jack Phiel CO Northfield 2025 SS
Brock Pogge CO Rock Canyon 2025 2B
Rylan Posener CO Rock Canyon 2025 OF
Ryan Prater CO Pine Creek 2026 LHP
Brayden Reiner CO Arvada West 2026 C
Cody Romero CO Chatfield 2025 1B
Abel Salinas CO Vista Peak 2026 RHP
Liam Schilling CO Prospect Ridge Academy 2025 SS
Lucas Schultz CO Cherry Creek 2025 C
Nathan Slucki CO Mullen 2027 OF
Beckham Stefani CO Arapahoe High School 2027 1B
Cade Stephenitch CO Lutheran 2026 LHP
Ian Stephenitch CO Lutheran 2025 RHP
Riley Suddath CO Chatfield 2025 RHP
Sam Szczukowski CO Arapahoe High School 2026 RHP
Cameron Thornton CO Arvada West 2026 3B
Cosme Jr Vera CO Eaglecrest 2025 OF
Brady Vogt CO Heritage 2027 C
Miles Vosburg CO Valor Christian 2027 SS
Will Wendeborn CO Rock Canyon 2025 RHP
Jack Wesolowski CO Lutheran 2025 OF
Samuel Wieber CO Dakota Ridge 2025 2B
Ezra Wise CO Vista Peak 2025 OF
Brady Wright CO Regis Jesuit 2027 3B
Leo Zimmerman CO Manual 2025 RHP
Michael Zimmerman CO Cherokee Trail 2025 OF