Colorado Fall Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dempsey Battin CO Woodland Park High School 2018 LHP
Owen Best CO Regis Jesuit 2020 C University of St. Thomas
Tyler Boggs CO Fruita Monument High School 2018 C Yavapai JC
Zach Boh CO Broomfield 2019 OF
Jaden Boles CO Discovery Canyon 2018 RHP Grayson JC
Wilson Chatham CO Boulder High School 2018 C
Jun Choi CO Cherry Creek High School 2018 C
Ryan Collins CO Broomfield 2020 LHP
Riley Cornelio CO Pine Creek 2019 RHP Texas Christian
Jonah Cox CO Broomfield 2020 SS Butler CC
Colby Deaville CO Legacy 2017 SS
Braden Dedrick CO Pine Creek 2019 C Dodge City CC
Dru Devera CO Broomfield 2019 SS
Justin Estes CO Valor Christian High School 2018 C
Evan Faucher CO Pine Creek 2019 OF
Justin Friedman CO Highlands Ranch 2019 OF
Gavin Gravitt CO Pine Creek 2018 RHP
Sammy Grim CO Roosevelt High School 2019 SS
Trevor Hazlett CO Frederick 2019 OF Corban University
Zac Heisler CO Pine Creek 2018 1B Towson
Cooper Jamieson CO Mountain Vista 2018 SS
Jake Jones CO Pine Creek 2019 OF
Craig Kenny CO Regis Jesuit 2020 C Northern Colorado
Cade Kleckner CO Pine Creek 2018 OF
Blake Labuda CO Legacy 2019 C Colby CC
Sawyer Lofstedt CO Monarch 2017 OF
Drake Logan CO Discovery Canyon 2019 2B
Sam Low CO Chatfield 2019 SS Mesa CC
Devon Lujan CO Olathe East 2018 1B
Zachary Macosko CO Broomfield 2019 RHP Regis University
Kian Manmano CO Legend 2019 OF Colorado Mesa University
Cooper Marks CO Arapahoe 2019 SS
Tyler Mata Lloyd CO Rocky Mountain 2018 SS Eastern Arizona JC
Denver Matlock CO Pine Creek 2018 C
Kyle McGregor CO Broomfield 2018 OF
Jordan Medina CO Highlands Ranch 2018 C Northern Colorado
Zack Medina CO Highlands Ranch 2019 3B Colorado Christian University
Daniel Moore CO Horizon 2017 C Lamar CC
Mitchell Morales CO Broomfield 2019 LHP
Kyle Moran CO Pine Creek 2019 2B Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Griffin Moss CO Chatfield senior high 2018 1B
Brendan O'Brien CO Broomfield 2019 RHP
Harry Paul CO Fairview 2018 LHP
Brett Pendleton CO Legend 2018 3B
Nate Roach CO Cornerstone Christian Academy 2018 C Virginia Military Institute
Gavin Roberts CO Overland 2020 SS Northern Colorado
Frankie Shearn CO Columbine 2018 OF Colorado Christian University
Adam Smith CO Homeschool 2020 RHP
James Stack CO Rock Canyon 2019 SS
Dana Sullivan CO Boulder 2017 OF
Braden Thomson CO Arvada West 2020 1B
David Velasquez CO Brighton 2018 SS
Grant Wilkinson CO Pine Creek 2019 3B