Colorado Summer Scout League (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chris Albee CO Arapahoe 2021 RHP Green River College
Christian Altamirano CO Lakewood 2021 LHP Allen Community College
Victor Andrade CO Lakewood highschool 2022 3B
Carter Andrews CO Dakota Ridge 2020 3B
Aaron Arcilise CO wheat ridge 2019 RHP Metropolitan State University of Denver
Joel Arsenault CO Arapahoe 2020 3B
Xavier Atencio CO Pomona 2021 RHP
Logan Balfanz CO Dakota Ridge 2021 C Monterey Peninsula College
Connor Bateman CO Pomona 2019 OF
Seth Beals CO Rocky Mountain 2021 OF Cornell College
Gage Bernall CO Pomona High School 2021 1B
Noah Berner CO Rocky Mountain 2020 OF
Owen Best CO Regis Jesuit 2020 C University of St. Thomas
Ben Biffinger CO Dakota Ridge 2019 C
Jordan Billingsley CO Pomona High School 2019 RHP
Cole Bloomer CO Arapahoe 2020 1B
Tanner Bloomer CO Wheat Ridge 2019 RHP
Elias Borjas CO Lakewood 2019 OF
Harrison Boushele CO Grandview 2020 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Colton Brooks CO Arvada West 2021 SS
Torre Brown CO Cherry Creek 2019 OF
Michael Cahill CO Eaglecrest 2021 LHP
Will Cannon CO Arvada West 2019 1B
Jon Cathcart CO Rocky Mountain 2019 OF
Ethan Cobble CO Littleton 2021 C
Parkar Coleman CO Grandview High School 2020 OF
Sean Connolly CO Brighton High School 2019 C
Adam Cornell CO Rocky Mountain High Schools 2020 3B
Colter Couillard-Rodak CO Regis Jesuit 2020 2B
Clay Cutter CO Cherry Creek 2020 2B Iowa Western CC
John Dancy CO Regis Jesuit High School 2019 C
Patrick Dewitz CO Wheat Ridge 2019 OF
Jack Diack CO Grandview 2019 RHP
Brent Dibiase CO Regis Jesuit 2019 LHP Notre Dame
Ryan Dieffenbach CO Arapahoe 2019 1B
Nate Dinges CO Regis Jesuit 2020 OF Denison University
Logan Donovan CO Grandview High School 2019 OF
Sam Doubet CO Regis Jesuit High School 2019 OF
Kade Douglas CO Lakewood 2020 RHP Allen Community College
Troon Eakin CO Arapahoe 2021 RHP Orange Coast College
Jake Edwards CO Rocky Mountain High School 2021 OF
Nickolas Esquivel CO Cherry Creek 2020 C Colorado-Colorado Springs
Joe Fidler CO Arapahoe High School 2020 OF
Austin Fling CO Brighton high school 2019 C
Dominic Folks CO Arvada west 2019 2B
Henry Fox CO Dakota Ridge 2019 2B
Tyler Freeman CO Eaglecrest High School 2019 OF
Cole Garza CO Rocky Mountain 2019 LHP
Jim Gassman CO Pomona 2019 1B
Dylan Ginsberg CO Cherry Creek 2019 OF
Peter Goldy CO Grandview 2019 RHP
Trey Golightly CO Pomona high schooln 2020 3B
Alex Gonzales CO Lakewood High School 2020 OF
Carter Graves CO Cherry Creek 2020 OF
Matt Hamilton CO Grandview 2019 2B
Whitman Hamilton CO Regis Jesuit 2019 LHP
Jake Hansen CO Arapahoe High School 2019 2B
Xavier Harrell CO Arapahoe High School 2020 OF
Samuel Hayes CO Cherry Creek 2019 RHP
Phillip Hedlof CO Cherry Creek 2020 C
Joshua Hojnowski CO Grandview 2019 RHP
Luke Hojnowski CO Grandview Highschool 2020 RHP
Jack Holyer CO cherry creek high school 2024 3B
Evan Hurlburt CO Arvada West 2021 RHP Northeastern JC
Hunter Jackson CO Arapahoe High School 2019 SS
John Jaklich CO Limon 2021 OF
Austin Jamieson CO Arapahoe 2019 OF
Owen Jensen CO Lakewood High School 2021 C
Damien Kent CO Grandview High School 2020 LHP
Gabe Kerrick CO Dakota Ridge 2019 3B
Travis Keys CO Cherry Creek 2020 OF
Dean (DJ) Killion CO Pomona 2020 SS
Samuel Kim CO Eaglecrest High School 2019 RHP
Scott Kingman CO Wheat Ridge 2021 3B
Benjamin Knauer CO Rocky Mountain 2019 1B
Riley Kraus CO Regis Jesuit 2019 LHP
Paxton Kreutzer CO Eaglecrest 2019 RHP
Jay Lambert CO Arvada West 2020 RHP
Spencer Landow CO Cherry Creek High School 2020 RHP
Jayden Lavigne CO eaglecrest 2021 OF
Logan Leivian CO Eaglecrest 2021 2B Dordt College
Bradley Lewis CO Brighton High School 2020 1B
Caden Link CO Lakewood 2020 RHP Pacific
Shane Lippitt CO Cherry Creek 2019 C
Garrett Lippold CO Grandview 2020 OF
Aaron Loucks CO Rocky Mountain 2020 2B Scottsdale CC
Garrett Lowe CO Eaglecrest 2019 OF
Matthew Lucero CO Lakewood 2021 SS
Geno Macias CO Regis Jesuit 2019 OF Air Force
Dawson Macomber CO Eaglecrest 2019 1B
Jon Manalo CO Lakewood 2019 2B
Jayden Martinez CO Grandview 2019 OF
Evan Mason CO Eaglecrest High School 2019 RHP Doane University
Sean McNamara CO Dakota Ridge 2021 1B
Alex Meyers CO Dakota Ridge 2021 RHP
Jack Michalek CO Regis Jesuit 2020 3B Colorado-Colorado Springs
Westin Miller CO Wheat Ridge 2021 SS
Brendan Morr CO Eaglecrest 2020 SS
Colten Muller CO Pomona 2019 OF
Tyler Murphy CO Pomona high school 2019 3B
Tom Musgrave CO Brighton 2019 1B
Cade Nelson CO Rocky Mountain 2019 3B Scottsdale CC
Jordan Nelson CO Cherry Creek 2020 2B
Davis Nueske CO Arapahoe High School 2021 C
Aidan O'Donnell CO Regis Jesuit High School 2019 RHP
Ryan O'Donnell CO Regis Jesuit High School 2022 RHP
Luis Olivas CO Brighton 2019 SS
Alex Overlie CO Dakota Ridge 2019 OF
Mac Padilla CO Regis Jesuit 2019 2B
Tyson Pallatt CO Lakewood high school 2021 OF Colorado State University
Zach Parker CO Dakota Ridge 2019 OF
Jason Peppin CO Eaglecrest High School 2020 1B
Mark Perchiazzi CO Regis Jesuit 2019 3B
Sammy Petrocco CO Eaglecrest High School 2019 OF
Jaren Piepho CO Rocky Mountain 2019 C
Elliot Pigati CO Dakota Ridge 2019 LHP Alvin CC
Lucas Plummer CO Arvada West 2020 1B
Jack Pospisil CO Pomona 2021 C
Nicholas Protz CO Regis Jesuit 2019 RHP
Kyle Radi CO Wheat Ridge High School 2020 C Dubuque
Zachery Radigan CO Dakota Ridge 2020 RHP
Reese Randell CO Dakota Ridge 2021 C Cornell College
Dayton Reese CO Brighton 2019 OF
Brady Ritzmann CO Pomona High School 2021 C
Brayden Rizzi CO Centaurus 2019 1B
Brayden Roybal CO Lakewood 2019 SS Concordia University-St. Paul
Ricardo Salas CO Lakewood High School 2020 3B
Matthew Sanchez CO Eaglecrest 2020 OF
Jake Sansburn CO Dakota Ridge 2019 SS
Kyle Sawyer CO Wheat Ridge 2019 1B
Garrett Schmidt CO Eaglecrest 2020 C
Nicholas Schultz CO Regis Jesuit High school 2019 OF
Nick Schumacher CO Ralston Valley 2021 3B Northeastern JC
Cade Segura CO Arapahoe 2019 SS
Caleb Simpson CO Arvada West 2020 SS
Ethan Sitzman CO Wheat Ridge 2020 2B Whitman College
Aaron Smith CO Pomona 2019 OF
Liam Spaw CO ARVADA WEST 2019 OF
Samuel Stahl CO Wheat Ridge High School 2020 OF
Brody Stevens CO Dakota Ridge 2019 OF
Brogan Stevens CO Rocky Mountain 2020 RHP Scottsdale CC
Johnny Stoughton CO Regis Jesuit 2019 C
Anthony Tate CO Wheat Ridge High School 2019 OF
Rocco Tate CO Wheat Ridge High School 2021 OF
Jaxon Taylor CO Brighton 2020 2B
Jacob Thompsen CO Regis Jesuit 2020 SS Long Beach State
Braden Thomson CO Arvada West 2020 1B
Campbell Thurman CO Cherry Creek 2020 RHP
Thomas Troisi CO Pomona High School 2019 1B
Will Vasseur CO Rocky Mountain 2022 SS Navarro JC
Justin Wall CO Pomona High School 2019 C
Schuyler Wilcox CO Eaglecrest 2020 1B
Connor Willard CO Grandview 2020 C
Miguel Williams CO Arapahoe 2019 3B
Bradshaw Willis CO Regis Jesuit 2019 RHP
Garrhett Woolums CO Grandview High School 2019 C
Trevor Wortmann CO Cherry Creek 2020 1B
Wyatt Yarmer CO Eaglecrest 2020 3B Midway University
AJ Zamora CO Pomona 2021 OF
Grayson Zinanti CO Arvada West High School 2019 SS