Top Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nolan Ackerman CO Chaparral 2019 C College of San Mateo
Cole Adams CO Rock Canyon 2019 RHP
Trey Adams CO Ralston Valley 2019 SS Colorado Mesa University
Jack Alley CO Cherry Creek High School 2021 2B
Hunter Beindorff CO Valor Christian 2020 RHP
Daniel Berumen CO Pueblo South 2019 SS
Owen Best CO Regis Jesuit 2020 C University of St. Thomas
Elias Borjas CO Lakewood 2019 OF
Carson Brown CO Rock Canyon 2020 RHP Utah Valley University
Clayton Burke CO Mountain Vista 2019 RHP Daytona State College
Logan Cass CO Legend 2021 SS
Kailer Chance CO ThunderRidge 2019 RHP
Ryan Collins CO Broomfield 2020 LHP
Dominic Cordova CO Denver East 2020 2B
Ryan DePew CO Grandview 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Greg Deville CO ThunderRidge 2019 2B
Sam Doubet CO Regis Jesuit High School 2019 OF
Cole Douglass WY Natrona County 2021 C
Hayden Farmer CO Bayfield 2019 RHP
Quinton Flanscha CO Fowler High Schokl 2019 C
Trey Flores CO Greeley West 2019 1B Ventura JC
Cole Greer CO Cherokee Trail 2020 RHP Yavapai JC
Nathan Gutierrez CO Douglas County 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Kiernan Hagan CO Chaparral 2019 3B Colorado Northwestern CC
Jack Harris CO Stuttgart 2020 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Owen Hoal CO Buena Vista 2019 2B
Calvin Hunt CO Ralston Valley 2019 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Sam Ireland CO Mountain Vista 2019 RHP Minnesota
Shayden Jones WY Glenrock High School 2021 3B
Ryan Koschik CO Highlands Ranch HS 2021 RHP Northeastern JC
Collin Kringlen CO Holy Family 2019 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Brad Lang CO Cherry creek 2021 LHP
Nate Leash CO Monarch 2020 C
Liam Leece CO Legend 2020 3B
Cyler Lewis WY Glenrock 2020 RHP
Garrett Lippold CO Grandview 2020 OF
Tyler Lukins CO Ponderosa 2019 RHP Sacramento City College
Ethan Mackintosh CO Cherokee Trail 2020 RHP
Ethan Martinez CO Columbine 2019 1B
Cole Martino CO Pueblo County 2021 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Chandler Mason CO Pueblo West 2020 OF
J.T. Miller CO Regis Jesuit 2020 RHP Webster University
Nathan Mitchell CO Cherry Creek 2019 RHP Navy
Blake Mosenteen CO Holyoke High 2020 SS
Andrew Naha CO Mullen 2020 C Occidental College
Chase Olivier CO Highlands Ranch 2020 3B
Bryce Parsons CO Regis Jesuit 2020 OF Air Force
Lane Pedersen WY Natrona County 2021 RHP
Lane Pedersen CO Natrona County High School 2021 RHP
Morgan Pickett WY Natrona County High School 2021 LHP
Cael Porter CO Ponderosa 2021 SS Colorado State University
Jakob Porter CO ThunderRidge 2019 OF St. Thomas Aquinas College
Connor Quinn CO Erie 2021 OF
Tyler Richardson CO Elizabeth 2019 LHP Odessa JC
Gabe Rogers CO Palmer Ridge 2019 OF
Jack Roode CO Kent Denver 2020 C Sewanee: University of the South
Tyler Shelley CO Ponderosa 2019 SS
Jack Sletten CO Regis Jesuit HS 2019 OF
Amari Smith CO Grandview 2019 SS Regis University
Colton Stegman CO Lewis-Palmer 2019 OF Colby CC
Kyle Thompson CO Pine Creek 2019 RHP
Braden Thomson CO Arvada West 2020 1B
Campbell Thurman CO Cherry Creek 2020 RHP
Raul Villarreal CO Arvada West 2019 C Trinidad State JC
Nate Vondy CO Mountain View 2019 RHP Garden City CC
Kit Wigington CO Pine Creek 2020 OF Colorado-Colorado Springs
Braden Witzel CO Burlington 2019 OF Regis University
Kaleb Woltz CO Cherokee Trail 2020 RHP San Francisco
Carson Yearous CO Falcon 2019 1B