Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Alfonso CO Fossil Ridge 2021 RHP
Beau Baldensperger CO Cherokee Trail 2021 C Indian Hills CC
Logan Balfanz CO Dakota Ridge 2021 C Monterey Peninsula College
Kyle Barkley CO Cherry Creek 2022 3B
Jovonnie Bautista CO Regis Jesuit 2021 SS Otero JC
Seth Beals CO Rocky Mountain 2021 OF Cornell College
Jayden Benavidez CO Pomona 2022 SS New Mexico JC
Elijah Borjas CO Lakewood 2021 RHP Colorado State University
Eli Bowman CO Brighton High School 2021 OF
Aaron Brakel CO Broomfield 2021 OF
Michael Brouillette CO Mullen 2022 SS
Alexander Bruns CO Regis Jesuit 2021 LHP
Jake Burney CO Edmond North Highschool 2022 3B
Luke Byler CO Lutheran 2022 3B
Connor Camden CO ThunderRidge 2021 OF Garden City CC
Caleb Cancino CO Castle View 2022 C Mesa CC
Dylan Carey CO Ponderosa 2022 SS Nebraska
Benjamin Carrington CO Rampart 2022 OF
Connor Cholez CO Mountain Vista 2022 RHP College of San Mateo
Connor Cooney CO Holy Family 2021 OF Holy Cross
Charles Coors CO Golden 2022 1B
Nolan Daniels CO Coronado High School 2021 RHP Dordt College
Harrison Dempsey CO Mountain Vista 2021 C
Ryan DePew CO Grandview 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Taylor Dooley CO Eaglecrest 2022 SS
s Emerson CO Douglas County 2022 C
Nathan Gutierrez CO Douglas County 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Sam Hart CO ThunderRidge HS 2021 SS Cowley County CC
Dillon Hebel CO Colorado's Finest 2022 C
Zach Herrick CO Cherry Creek 2021 RHP
Jaden Hill CO Thomas Jefferson 2021 OF Grambling State
Blake Hopkins CO Legend 2021 C
Zachary Horwith CO Douglas County 2021 RHP Fort Scott CC
Wyatt Hough CO Legend 2021 RHP Umpqua Community College
Jonathan Howton CO Windsor 2022 OF Puget Sound
Andrew Isdale CO Chaparral 2022 RHP Northern Colorado
Preston Jennings CO Pine Creek 2022 RHP McCook CC
Toby Jones CO Pine Creek 2021 OF
Ty Kennedy CO Legend 2022 SS Washington State
Braden Kramer CO Pine Creek 2022 RHP
Cale Lansville CO ThunderRidge 2021 RHP Louisiana State
Shane LeJeune-DeAcutis CO ThunderRidge 2022 RHP Webster University
Braeden Lock CO Valor Christian 2022 RHP
Jacob Lynch CO Valor Christian 2021 C Otero JC
Dallas Macias CO Regis Jesuit 2022 SS Oregon State
Mason Macias CO Heritage 2022 OF
Peyton Malecha CO Legacy 2022 SS
Sean Marlow CO Mountain Vista 2023 C University of St. Thomas
Cole Martino CO Pueblo County 2021 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Evan McClain CO Cherry Creek 2022 C Los Medanos College
Nate McHugh CO Regis Jesuit 2022 C Iowa Western CC
Liam McLennan CO Lakewood 2021 RHP
Vincent Merlo CO Cherry Creek 2021 C Wake Technical CC
Westin Miller CO Wheat Ridge 2021 SS
Brayden Miracle CO Ralston Valley 2022 C
Max Morris CO Heritage 2021 1B
Adam Moser CO Fairview 2021 OF Oklahoma
Deacon Nagy CO Valor Christian 2021 RHP University of St. Thomas
Devon Nowells CO Longmont High 2021 3B
Davis Nueske CO Arapahoe High School 2021 C
Tyson Pallatt CO Lakewood high school 2021 OF Colorado State University
Hunter Rabourn WY Kelly walsh 2021 2B
Teagen Rae CO Lutheran 2021 OF
Reese Randell CO Dakota Ridge 2021 C Cornell College
Maxwell Randis CO Lewis-Palmer 2022 RHP Walla Walla Community College
Gavin Rapoza CO Thunderridge 2021 C Colorado State University
TJ Rheem CO Chaparral 2021 SS Colorado Mesa University
Noah Ruiz CO Pine Creek 2022 SS Biola University
Jordan Sandoval CO Brighton 2021 OF Otero JC
Gavin Schmeh CO Brighton 2021 SS Metropolitan State University of Denver
Thomas Schreffler CO Evergreen 2021 SS Mesa CC
Lucas Scott CO Skyline 2021 3B Monroe College
Blake Shepardson CO Mountain Vista 2021 RHP Regis University
Aidan Sibbald CO Fort Collins 2022 2B
Bryce Smith CO Eaton 2022 SS
Nick Song CO Grandview 2021 RHP
Joseph Taylor CO Pine creek 2022 OF
Colton Thewes CO Lutheran High School 2021 OF
Christian Thomas CO Discovery Canyon 2021 2B
Max Valdez CO Regis Jesuit 2021 C Colorado Mesa University
Jacob Weaver CO Fruita Monument 2021 SS Austin Peay
Max Weiser CO George Washington/Denver Academy of Torah 2021 RHP
Griffen Wells CO Doherty High School 2021 RHP Northeastern JC
Ben Whipple CO Valor Christian 2021 RHP Hawaii
Alec Willis CO Regis Jesuit 2021 RHP Minnesota
Blake Windham CO Castle View 2021 OF Southeast CC
Mason Woodhouse CO Castle View High School 2021 SS
Blake Young CO Mountain Vista 2022 C UC Santa Barbara
Andrew Zamborelli CO Lewis-Palmer 2022 SS Doane University