USA Prime Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Avery Ames(GadBury) CO Northglenn highschool 2021 RHP
Omar Arrieta CO Northglenn 2021 SS
Nate Ashford CO Columbine 2022 RHP
Lunden Augusta CO N/A 2021 2B
Tate Aurich CO D'Evelyn 2023 RHP
Jason Ball CO Chaparral 2021 1B
Grant Bazinet CO Heritage 2024 3B
Patrick Beecher CO Heritage 2021 RHP
Kaelen Bing CO Cherokee Trail 2022 2B Garden City CC
Charlie Blanke CO N/A 2022
Brody Bliek CO Valor Christian 2023 C
Isaac Zekey Borel CO Mountain Vista 2023 3B
Ridge Bowolick CO Fossil Ridge High 2021 C
Tyler Brewer CO Heritage 2022 OF
Jonas Brito CO Northglenn 2020 OF
Max Brown CO N/A 2021
Robert Brown-lee CO Northglenn High School 2021 3B
Jackson Brownhill CO Fossil Ridge High School 2021 OF
Luke Burley CO Riverdale Ridge 2022 SS
Vince Byrne CO ThunderRidge High School 2021 C Hastings College
Gianni Carbonaro CO ThunderRidge 2021 OF
Imanol (Manny) Cardona CO Northglenn High School 2021 SS
Brock Chavez CO Arapahoe 2022 OF
Brody Christensen CO Heritage 2023 2B
Ethan Cobble CO Littleton 2021 C
Teegan Collins CO Heritage 2022 2B
Connor Cordo CO Chaparral 2021 RHP
Joseph Kyle Cordo CO Chaparral 2021 RHP
Dominick Cortez CO Legend 2023 OF
Cohen Cress CO Green Mountain 2023 OF
Jacob Crosby CO Fossil Ridge High School 2021 OF
Joey DeMeo CO N/A 2022
Evan Di Tanna CO Regis Jesuit 2023 SS
Jack Dimig CO Heritage 2023 OF
Joshua Dingle CO Denver Academy 2022 C
Brayden Duman CO Rock Canyon 2023 2B
Tanner Dunn CO Mountain vista 2022 3B
Dalton Dwinell CO Lutheran 2021 RHP Hastings College
Troon Eakin CO Arapahoe 2021 RHP Orange Coast College
Jonah Evans CO Denver South 2022 SS
Cael Formanek CO Fossil Ridge 2021 1B
Landry Freerksen CO Chatfield Senior High School 2021 OF Ottawa University (AZ)
Reed Fritz CO Columbine 2021 3B Iowa Wesleyan University
Drew Gaff CO Heritage 2023 C
Cooper Gilliland CO Chapparel 2023 C
Justin Gines CO Horizon 2022 C
Batista Giovanni CO N/A 2021
Matt Glover CO Denver South 2021 3B
Ben Gonzalez CO N/A 2022
Gabe Goodman CO Arapahoe High School 2021 3B
William Gray CO N/A 2023
Nathan Gutierrez CO Douglas County 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Nathan Gutirrez CO Lutheran 2023 SS
Jason Guzman CO Northglenn High School 2020 2B
Sheadon Halemano-Verano CO Littleton 2022 3B
Devin Halvorson CO Grandview 2022 OF Carroll University
Jack Hartig CO Heritage 2021 RHP
Matthew Hatch CO N/A 2023
CJ Heinke CO Columbine 2023 1B
Kyle Hisamoto CO Littleton High School 2023 3B
Jackson Hobbs CO D'Evelyn 2022 RHP
Maddox Hodges CO Chatfield 2023 C
Alex Holmes CO Mountain Vista 2022 OF
Nate Hopkins CO Legend 2023 SS
Nicholas Hopkins CO Legend 2021 C
Henry Hossfeld CO NA 2023 SS
Justin Huffman CO N/A 2021
Brady Ingalls CO Ponderosa 2021 C Colorado State University
Gabriel Jackson CO D'Evelyn 2023 SS
Chase Jaworsky CO Rock Canyon 2023 OF
Brodie Jellum CO Columbine 2022 1B Barry University
Kajeon Johnson CO N/A 2022
Kayden Johnson CO Eaglecrest 2023 OF
Tate Johnson CO Fossil Ridge 2021 2B
Ryan Jolton CO D'Evelyn 2022 2B
Harrison Kauffman CO Chatfield 2021 1B
Aidan Kelley CO Saddle Ranch 2022 2B
Logen Kilgore CO ThunderRidge 2021 LHP
Collin Kim CO N/A 2023
Jude Kinney CO Cherokee trail 2022 OF
Owen Kirkby CO Fossil Ridge 2020 OF
Matthew Klaess CO Grandview 2022 SS
Sam Kober CO Legend 2021 RHP Colorado State University
Will Kuntner CO George Washington 2022 3B St. Olaf College
Cade Kunz CO Heritage 2023
Ryan Kushner CO N/A 2021
Cole LaCrue CO Broomfield 2023 C
Trevor Landen CO Heritage 2023 RHP
Jayden Lavigne CO eaglecrest 2021 OF
Zach Leal CO N/A 2021
Robbie Lee CO Northglenn 2021
Samuel Lee CO N/A 2023
Shane LeJeune-DeAcutis CO ThunderRidge 2022 RHP Webster University
Matthew Lemberger CO Prospect Ridge Academy 2021 C
Aidan Lessnau CO Chapparel High School 2021 C
Elijah Lofton CO Riverdale Ridge 2023 OF
Steven Lukasiewicz CO Arapahoe 2023 RHP
Mason Macias CO Heritage 2022 OF Edmonds Community College
Dylan Martines CO East High School 2021 C
Ian Martines CO N/A 2023
Jacob Martis CO Fossil Ridge 2021 SS
Michael Massa CO Mountain Vista 2021 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Liam Masters CO Cherry Creek 2023 OF
Jacob Masterson CO Riverdale Ridge 2022 3B
Jack McMann CO D' Evelyn 2022
Michael McNeill CO Fossil Ridge 2021 3B
Luke Meyers CO Heritage 2022 RHP Central Arizona JC
Presley Monteforte CO N/A 2022
James Morehouse CO Heritage 2021 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Cade Mouty CO ThunderRidge 2021 2B Central College
Kyle Muhal CO Mullen 2021 OF
Aidan Mullen CO Chatfield 2022 C Bethel University (MN)
Brayden Munroe CO Chaparral 2023 RHP
Colin Murphy CO Mountain Vista 2022 SS
Ben Nash CO Denver East high school 2021 1B
Derek Olsen CO Legacy 2023 C
Aidan Otto CO Heritage 2021 3B
Dylan Otto CO Heritage 2021 1B Hastings College
Tanner Pachorek CO Centennial 2023 SS
Jake Paczkowski CO Heritage 2023 C
Adrian Paris-Rodriguez CO George Washington 2021 LHP Metropolitan State University of Denver
William Parsons CO Pioneer Elementary 2023 RHP
Jacob Paz CO N/A 2022
Aiden Peake CO Littleton 2022 3B
Adam Perez CO Valor Christian 2021 C
Karl Peters CO Heritage 2021 2B College of San Mateo
Sean Phelps CO Jk Mullen HS 2020 RHP
Jackson Phillips CO Legend 2023 1B
Rollando Pineda CO Heritage 2023 3B
John Pitcock CO Highlands Ranch 2022 RHP
Cael Porter CO Ponderosa 2021 SS Colorado State University
Josh Powles CO Littleton 2022 OF
Omar Quezada CO Northglenn High School 2023 SS
Tanner Rae CO Lutheran 2023 C
Teagen Rae CO Lutheran 2021 OF
Christian Ramirez CO Heritage 2021 OF Colorado State University
Jacob Ramirez CO N/A 2021
Levi Reliford CO Castle View 2023 3B
Jacob Rethman CO N/A 2022 Iowa Lakes CC
Tyler Richards CO D' Evelyn 2023
Charlie Richardson CO ThunderRidge 2023 3B
Peyton Richardson CO Bennett 2023 RHP
Zach Richardson CO East 2022 RHP
Preston Robinson CO N/A 2022
Brooks Rodarte CO Castle View 2023 RHP
Alex Rodriguez CO Prospect Ridge Academy 2021 OF
Eze Rojas CO Lakewood 2023 RHP
Jaymin Rolfe CO Smokey Hill 2022 LHP
Marcus Romero CO Legacy 2023 OF
Joe Roode CO Kent Denver 2023 OF
Jacob Roth CO Desert Vista 2023 LHP
Jacob Rotner CO Fossil Ridge 2021 LHP
Kohl Rullo CO Grandview 2022 3B
Joshua Russell CO Chaparral 2023 RHP
Brady Ruth CO Chaparral 2021 1B
Garrett Ryan CO Heritage 2023 OF
Samuel Salazar CO Rangeview 2022 OF
Brandon Sanchez CO Legacy 2023 SS
Matthew Sapakoff CO Littleton 2021 RHP
Caden Sayers CO N/A 2021 2B
James Scarpello CO Chatfield 2021 RHP
Braden Schiffner CO Littleton 2021 SS
Brandon Schramm CO Chatfield 2021 1B
Braden Schweer CO Regis Jesuit 2022 LHP
Quintin Scoggins CO Northglenn 2021 1B
Noah Scott CO Broomfield 2023 3B
Jack Shalhope CO N/A 2021
JT Shank CO Rock Canyon 2023 1B
Camden Sharkey CO Thomas Jefferson 2022 SS
William Shefte CO Heritage 2023 OF
Carson Sherrill CO Chatfield 2023 RHP
Aiden Shipman CO Kent Denver 2023 1B
Tyler Sledz CO Fossil Ridge High School 2022 C
Tyler P Smith CO Ponderosa 2022 OF Garden City CC
Spencer Spina CO Eaglecrest HS 2022 OF
Nick Stazzone CO Heritage 2022 OF
Kalyb Steven(Myrick) CO Green Mountain 2023 SS
Tommy Stevenson CO Heritage 2023 RHP
Brayden Stewart CO Mullen 2023 OF
Levi Stillsmoking Tucker CO Brighton 2021 RHP Garden City CC
Cameron Stokley CO Valor Christian 2022 2B
Mathias Talarico CO Riverdale Ridge 2021 C Otero JC
Joey Tantillo CO Joey 2022 C
Caleb Tarka CO Fossil Ridge 2021 OF
Logan Thomas CO Littleton 2021
Ryan Tillson CO Grandview 2022 1B
Andre Tinker CO ThunderRidge 2022
Carson Tinney CO Valor Christian 2023 C Notre Dame
Dylan Tracy CO Columbine 2023 OF
Deacon Trenkle CO Merino High School 2023 OF
Jake Trussler CO Cherry Creek 2023 3B
Nick Trussler CO Cherry Creek 2023 2B
Nathan Tunks CO Thunderridge 2022 1B
Tycen Vander Velde-Heit CO Heritage 2023 OF
Kyle Vanek CO D'Evelyn 2023 SS
Cole Vercauteren CO Regis Jesuit 2021 C
Joseph Villani CO Frederick 2023 3B
Jack Weiler CO Arapahoe 2022 C
Samuel Wiederholt CO Home School 2022 1B Marian University (WI)
Jackson Wilkerson TX Lake Creek 2023 LHP Baylor
Easton Wills CO Legend 2023 OF
Max Windley CO Denver East 2021 OF
Austin Yi CO Grandview 2022 C MidAmerica Nazarene University
Tennyson Young CO Prospect Ridge Academy 2021 3B
Cruz Zamudio CO Frederick 2023 C
Joe Zubor CO N/A 2023