2021 Top Tier Roos Tryout

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bryce Andrews FL Steinbrenner 2023 C
Sebastien Armand FL Tarpon Springs 2025 OF
Trey Babbitt FL East Lake 2024 C
Gustin Barrido FL Berkeley Prep 2023 SS
Mason Barry FL N/A 2024 2B
Hunter Barth FL Tarpon springs 2023 LHP
Garrett Barton FL Calvary Christian 2023 OF
Kason Bell FL Steinbrenner 2025 3B
Tyler Bellew FL Sickles 2025 1B
Brock Bergman FL Alonso 2024 SS
McCall Biemiller FL Jesuit 2024 LHP
Aiden Bordner FL Hollins 2026 C
Elijah Boswell FL Calvary Christian 2024 SS
Tyson Boyd FL Plant 2025 C
Peyton Brenneman FL Lakeland Christian 2025 3B
Tommy Brice FL Episcopal 2024 SS
Aidan Brigato FL Calvary Christian 2024 SS
Aaron Brooks FL Wesley Chapel 2024 RHP
Keeton Burroughs FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS
Wade Butler FL Calvary Christian 2024 OF
Jayden Cannizzaro FL Northeast 2024 SS
Aiden Carew FL Steinbrenner 2024 OF
Jaden Carlson FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS
Josh Castellani FL Dixie Hollins 2024 3B
Vance Celiberti FL JW Mitchell 2023 1B
Lucas Cinnante FL Tampa Catholic 2025 2B
Jack Clark FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Madden Clark FL Keswick Christian 2024 RHP
Danandres Colon FL Lakeland Christian 2025 SS
Kaiden Crowther FL JW Mitchell 2023 OF
Drew Dalena FL Tarpon Springs 2024 OF
Teagan Davies FL Dixie Hollins 2025 1B
William Davignon FL Sunlake 2023 RHP
Rocco DeMarinis FL Plant 2024 1B
Austin Denamen FL JW Mitchell 2025 LHP
Kodi Deskins FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2023 C
Andrew Di Angelo FL St. Petersburg 2024 LHP
Wyatt Dion FL Sunlake 2025 LHP
Payton Dulski FL Calvary Christian 2024 C
Jack Earnest FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Will Eaton FL Calvary Christian High School Clearwater 2024 RHP
Anthony Fabelo FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 SS
Will Fallon FL Dunedin 2025 SS
Jordan Fossa FL Tarpon Springs 2023 C
Justin Foster FL East Lake 2025 RHP
Jason Frederico FL Tarpon Springs 2023 2B
Timothy Freundel FL Tarpon Springs 2023 RHP
Brandon Gonzales FL Calvary Christian 2025 3B
Austin Grantham FL Countryside 2024 C
Tommy Grew FL St Petersburg 2024 C
Blake Guarnieri FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 C
Lance Gunn FL Palm Harbor University 2025 OF
Brady Hardin FL Jesuit 2025 SS
Jayden Harriel FL East Lake 2024 3B
Beau Harring FL Palm Harbor University 2025 C
Trevor Harrison FL East Lake 2023 RHP
Asher Heflin FL Countryside 2025 RHP
Ethan Heintz FL Carrollwood Day 2024 C
Trimble Henderson FL Plant 2025 C
Evan Hennerberg FL JW Mitchell 2024 1B
Fletcher Hislop FL St Petersburg HS 2023 OF
Kole Hopkins FL Tarpon Springs 2024 SS
Peter Hourdas FL Palm Harbor University 2024 OF
Roger Howard FL Tarpon Springs 2023 RHP
Atticus Huffstutler FL Lakewood 2024 C
Billy Huzar FL East Lake 2025 2B
Jack Inman FL East Lake 2025 LHP
Stamati Kapaniris FL Tarpon Springs 2023 3B
Chayce Kieck FL Bolles 2024 SS
Andrew Kilgore FL East Lake 2025 C
Teige Kimbler NY Albany Academy 2023 2B
Willie Kimbler NY Albany Academy 2025 SS
Slayde Kinzinger FL Clearwater 2023 RHP
Jace Kohler FL Calvary Christian 2024 SS
Kirk Kolano FL Plant 2023 1B
Creighton Koontz FL Jesuit 2024 3B
William Kopp FL Plant 2024 RHP
Logan Koslin FL J.W. Mitchell 2025 SS
Jackson Krukonis FL East Lake 2024 RHP
Jackson Leggett Walford FL Palm Harbor University 2024 LHP
Cole Lenzen FL Plant 2024 1B
Matthew Leon FL Steinbrenner 2025 2B
Austin Liss FL Steinbrenner 2025 OF Florida State
Matthew Logan FL JW Mitchell 2024 1B
Christopher Lowery FL Steinbrenner 2025 OF
Jacob Lozano FL Jesuit 2024 SS
Hunter Maddox FL Indian Rocks 2025 SS
Christian Madeira FL JW Mitchell 2023 SS
Cameron Mallo FL Hillsborough 2024 SS
Landen Maroudis FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS North Carolina State
Mikey Marroquin FL Tampa Prep 2024 RHP
Justin Marshall FL Jesuit 2024 C
Joey Matera FL Tarpon Springs 2025 C
Riley McDonald FL Hollins 2025 RHP
Dylan McNeil FL East Lake 2025 LHP
Emmett Meeks FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 LHP
Brooks Mendes FL Jesuit 2025 LHP
Wes Mendes FL Jesuit 2023 LHP Vanderbilt
Brady Michaels FL Steinbrenner 2024 1B
Jackson Mirza FL Gaither 2025 OF
Stevie Monokandilos FL Tarpon Springs 2023 2B
CJ Moore FL Clearwater 2024 OF
Ryder Morse FL Sickles 2024 OF
Hayden Mowery FL Calvary Christian 2025 2B
Lucas Mueller FL East Lake 2025 C
Luke Neubauer FL East Lake 2025 SS
Slade Newton FL Plant 2025 LHP
Matthew Nguyen FL N/A. Still 7th Grade 2024 1B
Xinh Nguyen FL Pinellas Park 2024 2B
John Luka Nilaj FL Jesuit 2024 SS
Liam O'Neil FL Cypress Creek 2023 RHP
Jake Owen FL Tampa Catholic 2025 OF
Benjamin Padinske FL East Lake 2024 RHP
Landon Parsons FL Jesuit 2025 SS
Jaxson Peacock FL Lakeland Christian 2024 OF
Zane Pestalozzi FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Liam Peterson FL Calvary Christian 2023 RHP Florida
DJ Pirela FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Trae Pitts FL Land O Lakes 2024 SS
Reid Poley FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 OF
Alonzo Pollock FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 OF
Coe Powell FL Countryside 2024 OF
JP Pratt FL Eastlake 2024 1B
Saul Pumarejo FL Sickles 2025 2B
Jace Raburn FL Strawberry Crest 2023 OF
Anden Rady FL Key West 2023 OF
Nicholas Riedel FL Carrollwood Day 2025 RHP
Mitchell Rodriguez FL Lakeland Christian 2025 C Florida State
Andres Rodriguez III FL Tarpon Springs 2025 3B
Leyton Roeber FL Wesley Chapel 2024 RHP
Tristan Rogers FL Tarpon Springs 2023 OF
Peyton Rutledge FL Lakeland Christian 2025 OF
Dominic Sardegna FL Steinbrenner 2024 C
Daniel Scott FL Tarpon Springs 2025 3B
Harris Skipper FL Robinson 2023 3B
C. Grayson Smith FL Tarpon Springs 2025 C
Hayden Smith FL Tarpon Springs 2025 RHP
Luke Smith FL East Ridge 2025 C
Austin Sonnier FL Wesley Chapel 2024 LHP
Josh Sorensen FL Northeast 2024 C
Daniel Spicher FL East Lake 2024 SS
Joey Sweeney FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2025 SS
Dylan Taft FL East Lake 2025 C
Andrew Tess FL Calvary Christian 2024 C
Jacob Thomas FL Washburn Academy 2023 LHP
Demetri Tsesmelis FL Tarpon Springs 2025 OF
Aaron Unbehagen FL Palm Harbor University 2025 SS
Benjamin Urdiales OH Lake 2023 RHP
JD Valdes FL Gaither 2023 RHP
Logan Voelz FL Wiregrass Ranch 2024 RHP
Hunter Wallerstein FL Calvary Christian 2025 SS
Tyler Ware FL East Lake 2023 RHP
Zach Weishaar FL East Lake 2024 LHP
Liam Wilson PA St John Neumann 2023 OF
Mason Wilson FL Steinbrenner 2023 RHP
Nick Wilson FL Calvary Christian 2024 2B
Sean Wojdan FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2023 SS
Brady Wright FL East Lake 2024 RHP
Dane Wright FL East Lake 2025 RHP