2022 Junior State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Isaac Abalo FL Orlando christian prepatory 2024 SS
Ben Abram FL Fleming Island 2024 3B
Jackson Adams FL Apopka 2024 3B
Ethan Askin FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 C
Mauricio Bencosme FL ESB Academy 2024 2B
Beny Bikar Jr. FL Sebring 2024 SS Southern
Christian Borbely FL Montverde Academy 2024 RHP
Aidan Brigato FL Calvary Christian 2024 OF
Collin Briggs FL St Johns Country Day 2024 SS
Ryan Briggs FL Bishop McLaughlin Catholic 2024 OF
Tracen Cameron FL John Carroll Catholic 2024 SS Florida International
Noah Campbell FL All Saints Academy 2024 RHP
Joshmar Carbonell FL Bishop Kenny 2024 SS
Cash Clementi FL St Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Zain Diaco FL American Heritage Plantation 2024 C
Jayden Dubanewicz FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 RHP Florida
Ernie Echevarria FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2024 C Pennsylvania
Nick Edisis FL Elite Squad Academy 2024 3B
Joseph Espinal FL Bishop McLaughlin Catholic 2024 RHP
Zachary Fecteau FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Jordan Fernandez FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Eli Fleming FL Hagerty 2024 RHP Pittsburgh
Jayden Floyd FL Bartow 2024 OF
Gavin Gargiulo FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF Central Florida
Cade Ginder FL Newsome 2024 RHP
Jackson Golden FL Lake Brantley 2024 C
Bailey Gutierrez FL Hagerty 2024 C
Logan Hartman FL Bartram Trail 2024 RHP
Jael Hernandez FL Monarch 2024 SS
Daniel Herrera FL Lakeland Christian 2024 2B
Sebastian Hichez FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Dylan Howell FL ESB Academy 2024 C
Dillon Huber FL TNXL Academy 2024 1B
Carter Kerr FL Pensacola Catholic 2024 OF
Nikolas Koorse FL North Broward Prep 2024 3B
Vance Landry FL Naples 2024 C
Dylan LeMorta FL Winter Springs 2024 SS
Devin Loor FL Lake Brantley 2024 LHP
Jeffrey Lopez FL Immaculata La Salle 2024 RHP
Derek Martinez FL TNXL Academy 2024 C
Cody McKinley FL Apopka 2024 OF
Zach Merriman FL Sunlake 2024 OF
Mason Mojica FL Windermere 2024 C
Jesse Murrell FL Bartram Trail 2024 RHP
Austin Musgrove FL Keystone Heights 2024 SS
Dominic Negron FL Cypress Creek 2024 OF
Jensel Nieves FL Osceola 2024 OF Alabama State
Shayne Pellin QC TNXL Academy 2024 LHP
Chase Perkey FL Northside Christian 2024 1B
Ethan Pribramsky FL Saint Andrews 2024 1B
Paul Provencher FL Gaither 2024 1B
Blayke Rabens FL Windermere 2024 RHP
Jason Ramos FL Osceola 2024 3B
Andrew Raucci FL Coral Springs Charter 2024 RHP
Dylan Rex FL NSU University School 2024 C
Brady Roberts FL Apopka 2024 1B
Benjamin Robinson FL Nease 2024 C
Alex Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF Central Florida
Dylan Rubenstein FL Sagemont 2024 SS
Jared Santana FL Sunlake 2024 C
Carson Satin FL Sunlake 2024 RHP
Ashton Sieg FL Navarre 2024 LHP
AJ Sierra FL Lakeland Senior 2024 OF
Samuel Simonds FL Fernandina Beach 2024 1B
Jordan Smith FL Samuel W. Wolfson 2024 OF
Daniel Spicher FL East Lake 2024 SS
Anthony Tralongo FL American Heritage Delray 2024 3B Auburn
Carson VanSweden FL Northside Christan 2024 LHP
Aaron Vetter FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 SS
Brady Wall FL Hardin Valley Academy Knoxville, TN 2024 OF
Jaylen Williams FL Orange Park 2024 1B
Edward Wood III FL Royal Palm Beach 2024 OF
Cooper Wright FL All Saints Academy 2024 OF