2022 Rising Stars State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Barr FL Lake Brantley 2026 RHP
Bryce Besece FL Tampa Jesuit 2027 C
Austin Butler FL Undecided 2027 C
Adolfo Camacho FL North Broward Prep 2026 OF
Carter Campbell FL Mosley 2027 3B
Thomas Ciaccio FL Saint John Paul Academy 2026 SS
Kristo'pher Colondres FL Homeschool 2026 C
Ethan Cottom FL TNXL Academy 2026 OF
Davis Daigle FL Berkeley Prep 2026 2B
Cameron Davis FL TNXL Academy 2026 OF
Romolo DeCenzo FL IMG Academy 2026 C
Ethan DeJesus FL Sumner 2026 SS
Kingston Ebanks FL Olympia 2027 LHP
Alex Edisis FL Elite Squad Academy 2026 1B
Tyler Ellis FL Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) 2026 1B
Lucas Farrar FL Berkeley Prep 2027 SS
Tommy Glasspoole FL Ridgeview 2026 SS
Jackson Haughey FL Undecided 2027 OF
Alan Hernandez FL TNXL Academy 2026 SS
JD James FL Cardinal Mooney 2027 OF
Grayson Klatman FL Westminster Academy 2026 RHP
Samuel Lighttiser FL University 2026 SS
Parker Loew FL IMG Academy 2026 SS Louisiana State
Ilias Mamea FL St. Johns Country Day 2026 RHP
Jonathan Marzullo FL Providence School Jacksonville 2027 C
Ayson McIntosh FL John Carroll Catholic 2026 C
Eli Millian FL East Lake 2026 RHP
Blake Moore FL TNXL Academy 2027 OF
Bryce Moore FL TNXL Academy 2026 OF
Julian Navedo FL Palmetto Ridge 2026 3B
Bryce Niebrugge FL Lyman 2026 RHP
Cooper Obst FL Pine Crest 2026 C
Daniel Padilla FL TNXL Academy 2027 OF
Christopher Pedrinan FL Dr. Phillips 2026 3B
Sebastian Prieto FL Jesuit 2026 1B
Cadyn Rawley FL TNXL Academy 2026 OF
Cooper Riley FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2026 RHP
Hector Rivera FL Jesuit 2026 3B
Erick Robles FL Lake Mary 2026 SS
Angel Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2026 OF
Xavier Rodriguez FL Lake Howell 2026 1B
Nathaniel Roldan FL Land O Lakes 2026 3B
Yavier Rosendo FL TNXL Academy 2026 SS
Randy Ruiz FL Windermere 2026 OF
Brody Sadlowski FL Countryside 2026 3B
Ethan Savinon FL Undecided 2027 C
Aiden Schwartz FL West Orange 2026 SS
Sullivan Smith FL Dwyer 2026 2B
Brayden Spink FL East Lake 2026 OF
Jose Taveras FL Lake Minneola 2026 C
Colin Thacker FL Windermere Prep 2026 C
Jomar Torres FL Gateway 2026 C
Ethan Trivison FL Jupiter 2026 LHP
CJ Wall FL TNXL Academy 2027 C
Brody Welborn FL IMG Academy 2026 SS
Alex Wise FL Eustis 2027 SS
Jayden Wise FL Eustis 2026 OF
Alex Zhao FL American Heritage 2026 SS