2022 Senior State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Antonio Aguilar FL Lake Nona 2023 RHP Southeastern University
Aiden Alvarez FL Northside Christian 2023 LHP Polk State College
Mark Alvelo FL St Joseph's Academy 2023 SS Florida State College at Jacksonville
Bransen Angel FL Tampa Catholic 2023 RHP Carson-Newman College
Jaden Bastian FL The First Academy 2023 OF Jacksonville
Ethan Beal FL Lake Brantley 2023 OF Rollins College
Dom Bello FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2023 C Anderson University (SC)
Grayson Black FL Palm Harbor University 2023 2B Oberlin College
Keeton Burroughs FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS Pittsburgh
Braylen Butler FL Mount Dora 2023 SS Daytona State College
Jaden Carlson FL Calvary Christian 2023 RHP Covenant College
Hunter Carns FL First Coast 2024 C Florida State
Javier Caro FL University 2023 OF Morris jc
Jose Castelo FL Booker 2023 SS
Jeremy Castro FL Reborn Christian Academy 2023 C
Vance Celiberti FL JW Mitchell 2023 1B Pasco-Hernando State College
Jace Cleveland FL A3 Academy 2023 C Hillsborough CC
Eric Correa FL Montverde Academy 2023 OF Rice
Andres Cortes FL Dunedin 2023 C
Matthew Davis FL Dwyer 2023 OF Florida State
Kodi Deskins FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2023 C Wilson College
Zaid Diaz FL Elite Squad Academy 2023 OF Chipola College
Gavin Dicks FL Lake Wales 2023 LHP Polk State College
Chaz Encarnacion FL Tocoi Creek 2023 SS
Joey Ervin FL North Florida Christian 2023 RHP Daytona State College
Eric Fernandez FL Riviera Prep 2023 SS Miami
Zachary Foland FL Tocoi Creek 2023 RHP
Gabriel Garcia FL Archbishop McCarthy 2023 RHP
Luke Geske FL Out-of-Door Academy 2023 RHP Florida SouthWestern
Chase Gilligan FL Wiregrass Ranch 2023 1B East Georgia State JC
Ean Gimson FL Land O Lakes 2023 SS Lake Sumter SC
Matt Goldenbaum PA Holy Ghost Prep 2023 RHP South Florida
Daniel Gomez FL Lake Nona 2023 OF
Sebastian Granobles FL HIALEAH EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY 2023 RHP
Nicolas Gutierrez-Villa FL Archbishop McCarthy 2023 RHP
James Hankerson FL Berkeley Prep 2023 1B Florida State
Jeovanni Hernandez FL Coral Springs Charter 2023 OF
Oscar Hernandez FL Montverde Academy 2023 RHP Nova Southeastern University
Matthew Heyl FL Montverde Academy 2023 LHP Stetson
Corey Hodierne FL Land O Lakes 2023 2B
Logan Hughes FL Winter Springs 2023 1B Stetson
Robert Hurlock FL Olympia 2023 RHP Florida Gulf Coast
Drew Hurst FL Spruce Creek 2023 RHP Lurleen B. Wallace CC
Trevor Jones FL Northside Christian 2023 OF Point Park University
Carson Kelly FL Lincoln 2023 LHP Florida A&M
Chris Knier FL Jensen Beach 2023 RHP Indian River State
Kirk Kolano FL Plant 2023 1B
Mason Laurito FL Forest 2023 LHP
Karson Lindsey FL North Marion 2023 OF South Georgia State JC
Derek Lopez FL Olympia 2023 C Florida Gulf Coast
Joeshua Lopez-Torres FL St. Lucie West Centennial 2023 OF Bryant & Stratton VA Beach
Rilee Lowery FL J.M. Tate 2023 RHP Coastal Alabama
Collin Mastromauro FL Spruce Creek 2023 SS State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Antonio Melendez FL Osceola 2023 RHP
Devan Meran FL ESB Academy 2023 OF State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
Justin Minaberry FL Spruce Creek 2023 RHP Indian River State
Alex Monile FL Calvary Christian 2023 OF Florida State College at Jacksonville
Ryan Morrow FL Lakewood 2023 SS Tuskegee University
Robert Nedry FL Westminster Academy 2023 SS North Carolina State
Carter Oglageo FL Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) 2023 C Palm Beach State College
Vic Patel FL St. Augustine High School 2023 OF Barry University
Brian M Perez FL ABF Sports Academy 2023 C Palm Beach State College
Emmanuel Perez FL ESB Academy 2023 SS Calhoun CC
Michael Petite FL Melbourne 2023 OF Alabama-Birmingham
Brody Pezza FL Oviedo 2023 OF
Jose Puig FL Trinity Christian Academy 2023 SS Alabama A&M
Joshua Quezada FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2023 SS San Diego State
Andre Rameau FL Carrolwood Day School 2023 RHP
Braden Rapp FL TNXL Academy 2023 C Northwest Florida State College
Jacob Riegel FL Dunedin 2023 SS Tallahassee CC
Dominic Rivara FL Saint John Paul II Academy 2023 C
Luis Rivero FL Hagerty 2023 OF Saint Leo University
Sebastian Rosado FL Reborn Christian Academy 2023 3B
Schuyler Sandford FL St. Johns Country Day 2024 RHP Florida
Kalayo Shaw ON TNXL Academy 2023 SS
Matthew Shumate FL Lake Mary 2023 RHP Florida SouthWestern
Kirk Stensrud FL IMG Academy 2023 1B Lackawanna JC
Jesse Sullivan FL Jupiter 2023 C
Michael Thomas FL JP Taravella 2023 SS
Carlos Luca Tosca FL Gulliver Prep 2023 OF
Nicholas Upperman FL Seminole 2023 OF Polk State College
Jayden Vazquez FL Jefferson 2023 OF East Georgia State JC
Charles Williams Jr. FL Steinbrenner 2023 3B Montreat College
Andrew Williamson FL Northside Christian 2023 OF Central Florida
Jett Wolfe FL Northside Christian 2023 OF
Hayden Yost FL Sickles 2023 OF Florida
Keegan Zinn FL Lake Minneola 2023 RHP San Jacinto JC