2023 FL Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aiden Arnett FL Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) 2026 OF Florida
Kolby Batten FL Fletcher 2025 3B
Conner Brown FL Buchholz 2024 3B
Conrad Burch FL Martin County 2024 OF
Brady Buxbaum FL St Thomas Aquinas 2026 3B
Zachary Cairns FL Archbishop McCarthy 2025 OF
Matthew Campos FL Christopher Columbus 2024 RHP
Hunter Carns FL First Coast 2024 C Florida State
Ryley Chapman FL Lake Howell 2024 SS Texas-San Antonio
Lucas Cinnante FL Tampa Catholic 2025 SS
Wyatt Clarke FL Buchholz 2025 RHP
Brennan Confreda FL Viera 2025 LHP
Joel Cooper FL Palm Harbor University 2025 C
Nick Cucchi FL A3 Academy 2024 OF South Florida
Romolo DeCenzo FL IMG Academy 2026 C
Ethan DeJesus FL Sumner 2026 SS
Hunter Demetree FL TNXL Academy 2025 C
Austin Denamen FL JW Mitchell 2025 LHP
Gavin Dicks FL Lake Wales 2023 LHP Polk State College
Tyler Ellis FL Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) 2026 1B
Jordan Fernandez FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Drew Gerber FL East Lake 2026 3B
Davian Giles FL Northside Christian 2023 RHP
Brock Golden FL Osceola Fundamental 2025 RHP
Ignacio Gonzalez FL Tampa Preparatory 2024 SS
Marco Gonzalez FL Winter Springs 2024 3B
Turner Gross FL Northside Christian 2025 C
Blake Guarnieri FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 C
Tripp Hannah FL Yulee 2026 SS
Brady Harris FL Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) 2026 OF Florida
Gabe Haught FL Sunlake 2024 C
Louis Hernandez II FL TNXL Academy 2026 SS
Sebastian Hichez FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Houston Hosford FL Lake Nona 2024 SS
Keane Hyer FL Jesuit 2025 OF
Michael Kalinich FL Lake Brantley 2024 C East Carolina
Ty Kennedy FL East River 2025 SS
Caleb Kietzman FL Santa Fe 2025 RHP
Aidan King FL Bishop Snyder 2024 RHP Florida
Logan Koslin FL J.W. Mitchell 2025 3B
Brody Kraft FL Tocoi Creek 2026 OF
Luke Labbe FL Bartram Trail 2026 C
Mason Laurito FL Forest 2023 LHP
Dylan LeMorta FL Winter Springs 2024 SS
Andrew Lepine FL Winter Springs 2024 RHP
Carson Lietz FL Eau Gallie 2025 3B
Parker Loew FL IMG Academy 2026 SS Louisiana State
Matthew Logan FL Foundation Academy 2026 LHP
Kaiden Lopez FL Oviedo 2024 OF Stetson
Tristan Lopez FL Winter Springs 2025 SS
Tyler MacPherson FL Durant 2024 OF
Eli Millian FL East Lake 2026 RHP
Kasey Mink FL Palm Harbor University 2026 SS
Robert Mitchell FL Oviedo 2024 RHP Wake Forest
Luis Muniz PR Carlos Beltran Academy 2025 C
Jesse Murrell FL Bartram Trail 2024 RHP
Cannon Murtagh FL Jesuit 2026 OF
Austin Musgrove FL Keystone Heights 2024 SS
Kolt Myers FL Bartram Trail 2024 3B Florida
Akhil Nimmala FL Strawberry Crest 2024 3B
Austin O'Hara FL Ponte Vedra 2025 C
Liam O'Neil FL Cypress Creek 2023 RHP
LeRoy Olan PR Eugenio Maria de Hostos 2024 1B
Justin Orridge FL Montverde Academy 2024 OF
Wilfredo Ortiz FL George Jenkins 2024 1B
Dominick Patruno FL Englewood 2025 C
Christopher Pedrinan FL Dr. Phillips 2026 1B
Robert Perera FL Westminster Christian 2024 C
Brian M Perez FL ABF Sports Academy 2023 C Palm Beach State College
Noah Prudencio FL Atlantic Coast 2025 SS
Joshua Quezada FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2023 SS San Diego State
Cole Rambler FL Ponte Vedra 2025 1B
Cadyn Rawley FL TNXL Academy 2026 OF
Nicholas Riedel FL Carrollwood Day 2025 RHP
Cooper Riley FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2026 RHP
Hector Rivera FL Jesuit 2026 3B
Erick Robles FL Lake Mary 2026 SS
JD Rojas FL Lake Brantley 2024 SS
Yavier Rosendo FL TNXL Academy 2026 SS
Braden Rosenthal FL Calvary Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Blaine Rowland FL Durant 2024 RHP Florida
Carlos Rubio FL Bishop Moore Catholic 2025 SS
Schuyler Sandford FL Bartram Trail 2024 RHP Florida
Angel E. Santiago Velazquez FL Miami Sunset Senior 2024 SS
Michael Senay FL East River 2025 OF
Brayden Spink FL East Lake 2026 OF
Anthony St. Vincent FL Crestview 2024 RHP
Joey Talbot FL Lake Highland Prep 2024 RHP
Xavier Terrell FL Lakewood 2025 OF
Andrew Tess FL Calvary Christian 2024 C Pittsburgh
Colin Thacker FL Windermere Prep 2026 C
Bryson Treichel FL Deland 2024 RHP
Jake Turer FL Wharton 2024 2B
Carson VanSweden FL Northside Christan 2024 LHP
Logan Voelz FL Wiregrass Ranch 2024 RHP
Tyler Wabnitz FL Northside Christian 2023 2B
Nate Wade FL Tocoi Creek 2026 RHP
Kaden Waechter FL Jesuit 2026 SS
Ethan Wheeler FL Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) 2026 RHP Florida
Tyler Whitworth FL Santa Fe 2025 C
Jacob Wolf FL A3 Academy 2026 SS
Dylan Zack FL The First Academy 2027 SS