Elite Squad Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Paul Abolafia FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2023 3B
Mark Aleman FL American Heritage Plantation 2025 1B
Andrew Alvarez FL West Broward 2025 3B
Johnny Antonelli FL Elite Squad Academy 2023 C
Santiago Arismendi FL Chaminade Madonna 2026 RHP
Felipe Benitez FL Archbishop McCarthy 2026 3B
Jason Braverman FL Western 2023 RHP
Ethan Cabrera FL ESB Academy 2025 OF
Caleb Clealand FL ESB Academy 2023 SS
Isaiah Del Valle FL Undecided 2026 SS
Damani Downs FL Monsignor Pace 2026 OF
Alex Edisis FL Elite Squad Academy 2026 1B
Dylan Escobar FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2023 C
Carlos Nicolas Espinosa FL Columbus 2025 RHP
Christian Esposito FL Western 2024 RHP
Kyle Fernandes FL Coral Glades 2025 LHP
Angelo Geraldo FL Homeschooled 2027 2B
Andrew Gonzalez FL Hialeah Garden 2025 SS
Jordany Gonzalez FL Miami Springs 2025 SS
David Granger FL Western 2026 SS
David Hansen FL Homeschool 2026 C
Jorge Heredia FL Terra Environmental 2026 SS
Allan Hernandez FL Doral Academy Charter High School 2026 OF
Dylan Howell FL ESB Academy 2024 C
Jaden Koons FL Jupiter 2023 LHP
Alan Lamazares FL Monsignor Pace 2024 RHP
Damian Leyva FL Terra Environmental Research Institute 2025 3B
Ethan Lindor FL West Broward 2026 OF
Jacob Lombard FL Gulliver Prep 2026 SS
Jose Lopez FL Westminster Christian 2025 3B
Carlos Mendez FL Pembroke Pines Charter 2024 1B
Devan Meran FL ESB Academy 2023 OF
Jayden Nunez FL NA 2026 3B
Cole Page FL West Broward 2025 SS
Maddox Paige FL Westminister Christian 2026 OF
Alex Pena FL Western 2023 RHP
Alexander Perez FL St. Brendan High School 2023 SS
Keagan Pita FL Western 2026 C
Matthew Pita FL Western 2023 RHP
Justin Probst FL Pines Charter 2025 3B
Aidan Ricker FL Western 2025 1B
Aiden Rivero FL Archbishop McCarthy 2025 RHP
Hayden Robinson FL St Thomas Aquinas 2026 LHP
Alfrin Rosario FL Mater Lakes Academy 2025 SS
Dane Rossi FL American Heritage Delray 2024 LHP
Ivan sabater FL Somerset Academy 2026 3B
Jesus Salazar FL Miami Springs 2026 SS
Brandon Santiso FL Homeschool 2026 C
Manuel Sarcos FL West Broward 2026 C
Ryan Schaefer FL Western 2025 RHP
Christopher Shaw FL Seminole Ridge 2026 3B
Anthony Torres FL Elite Squad 2025
Zachary Varona FL Archbishop McCarthy 2026 OF
Bruno Vazquez FL Elite Squad Academy 2024 SS
Randy Vega FL Elite Squad Baseball Academy 2024 C