Elite Squad Tryout

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mark Alvelo FL St Joseph's Academy 2023 SS
Vicente Amaya Jr. FL Elite Squad Academy 2021 3B
KC Anchors FL Elite Squad Academy 2022 C Union College (KY)
Eduardo Arevalo FL Belen Jesuit 2022 RHP
Justin Aron FL American Heritage Delray 2023 OF
Frank Avila FL Riviera Prep 2024 2B
Stephen Bartolotta FL Martin County 2021 3B
Daniel Bello FL American Heritage 2025 SS
Michael Benedict FL Martin County 2023 SS
Derek Bermudez FL West Broward 2022 3B Florida State
Mason Blake FL Jupiter 2023 SS
Michael Bollinger Jr. FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 RHP
Dylan Boyd FL Coral Reef Senior 2021 OF
Jake Breen FL Jensen Beach 2023 RHP
Cameron Brooks FL Cardinal Gibbons 2022 3B
Chase Buchanon FL Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2024 2B
Zachary Cairns FL Archbishop McCarthy 2025 SS
Carl Calixte-Cunillera FL Atlantic Christian 2024 OF
Brenden Callahan FL Park Vista 2024 OF
JP Callens FL North Broward Prep 2022 OF
Jonathan Cardoso FL Mater Academy 2022 OF
Nataniel Carroll FL ESB Academy 2025 OF
Mickey Case FL American Heritage Plantation 2024 C
Ryan Cayuso FL Pompano Beach 2021 C
AJ Chaplin FL Saint Andrews 2024 OF
Aidan Chin FL Jupiter 2023 2B
Brandon Chin FL Jupiter 2022 OF Palm Beach State College
Chris Cochran FL The Kings Academy 2022 RHP
Breylynn Courtney FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 LHP
Jack Cue FL Archbishop McCarthy 2021 OF Louisiana Tech
Lane Curtis FL The Kings Academy 2021 RHP
Andrew Cutler FL North Broward Prep 2024 OF
Jorge De Goti FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2021 OF Florida
Giancarlo DiGiacomo FL Naples 2022 OF
Will Dizney FL The First Academy 2024 OF
Brady Donohue FL William T. Dwyer 2023 LHP
Michael Escobar FL Gulliver Prep 2024 SS
Jose Fernandez FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2022 C
Brandon Figueroa FL Elite Squad Academy 2022 3B Keystone College
Ethan Firestein FL David Posnack Day 2022 RHP Bucknell
Rafael Flores FL Christopher Columbus 2021 OF Erskine College
Kevin Freshcorn FL Saint John Paul II Academy 2022 1B
Alex Garcia FL Monsignor Pace 2024 2B
Alexander Garcia FL Miami Christian 2024 RHP
Samir Garcia FL Elite Squad Baseball Academy 2022 C
Jaxon Gelb FL Olympic Heights 2024 SS
Nilo Geraldo FL Killian Senior 2021 SS
Johnathan Gomez FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 2B
Luis Gomez FL Wellington 2022 1B
Gabriel Gonzalez FL Elite Squad Academy 2022 OF
Juan Gonzalez FL Palm Beach Central 2024 SS
Vassar Gordon-Brown FL American Heritage School 2024 C
Jared Guell FL Homeschooled 2022 LHP
Aaron (AJ) Hahn FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2022 1B
Cameron Harris FL Stoneman Douglas 2022 2B Wingate University
Alan Hernandez FL Olympic Heights 2024 2B
Dylan Howell FL ESB Academy 2024 C
Brady Jackson FL Palm Beach Gardens 2022 SS
Bryce Jackson FL William T Dwyer 2024 3B South Florida
Kainen Jorge FL Columbus 2021 OF Wake Forest
Brady King FL Suncoast 2024 C
Dylan King FL American Heritage Delray 2021 C North Carolina
Robert Kramer FL St. Brendan 2024 C
Derek Kreisler FL Coral Springs Charter 2022 3B
Ian Labrador FL TERRA Environmental Research Institute 2021 OF
Matthew LaPira FL American Heritage Delray 2023 LHP North Carolina
Zach Lebenson FL Jupiter 2023 1B
Carlos Leon FL Th King's Academy 2024 3B
Ryan Liss FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 OF
Brixton Lofgren FL Gulliver Prep 2023 RHP Fordham
George Lombard FL Gulliver Prep 2023 SS Vanderbilt
Anthony Lopez FL West Broward 2021 2B
Justin Lopez FL FL Virtual 2024 SS
Luis Lorenzo FL ESB Academy 2023 SS
Bryan Loriga FL Elite Squad Baseball Academy 2021 3B Florida International
Gio Lugo FL Keys Gate Charter 2024 RHP
Jaden Malave FL Palm Beach Central 2022
Brandon Marchese FL Royal Palm Beach 2024 2B
Kyle Marti FL Christopher Columbus 2021 SS Erskine College
Dominic Martinez FL Alonzo and Tracey Mourning 2021 OF
Mike Martinez FL Keys Gate 2024 3B
Rodolfo Martinez Jr FL Imater Academy 2022 C
Zachary Masnikoff FL American Heritage Delray 2021 OF Franklin & Marshall College
Sean McCall FL FLVS 2023 RHP
Carter McCormick FL Somerset Academy Canyons 2024 1B
Christopher McKenna FL Stoneman Douglas 2021 1B Gardner-Webb
Luca Mendez FL Gulliver Prep 2023 OF
Juan Carlos Menendez FL Westminster Christian School 2023 C
Charles Modlin FL Broward Virtual 2022 1B
Johnny Montgomery FL Park Vista 2024 1B
Alessandro Morejon FL Miami Killian 2024 3B
Kody Morgan FL American Heritage Delray 2024 OF South Florida
Brandon Morrison FL Elite Squad Academy 2021 RHP
Kyle Morse FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas 2021 RHP Nova Southeastern University
Daniel Munroe FL Charles W. Flanagan 2021 RHP Coppin State
Xavier Murillo FL John A Ferguson 2021 C
Sean Murnane FL Pembroke Pines 2023 RHP
Stephen Murnane FL Pembroke Pines 2021 LHP
Logan Napoleon FL William T. Dwyer 2021 1B UVA Wise
Cameron Nealy FL Saint John Paul 2024 OF
Troy Novak FL William T. Dwyer 2023 LHP
Tyler Novik FL Stoneman Douglas 2021 RHP Wingate University
Jake Ondich FL William T Dwyer 2023 1B
Samuel Orozco FL Palm Beach Central 2021 RHP
Qushendrik Otto FL Royal Palm Beach 2023 3B
Jordan Palacios FL Elite Squad Academy 2021 1B Hibbing CC
Paul Parent FL Park Vista 2024 LHP
Jacob Perez FL Suncoast 2022 OF
Jordan Perez FL Miami Springs 2023 C
Anthony (A.J.) Prendergast FL Coral Springs Charter 2022 RHP Flagler College
Ethan Puig FL Gulliver Prep 2024 3B Miami
Taro Pustilnik FL Park Vista 2024 SS
Jack Quick FL Florida Virtual 2023 1B
David Ramos FL Broward Virtual Franchise 2022 C Palm Beach State College
Joshua Ramos FL Suncoast 2023 C
Elias Raptis FL American Heritage Delray 2024 RHP
Brandon Ravello FL Elite Squad Academy 2023 OF
Daniel Reyes FL Miami Sunset Senior High 2024 OF
Jonathan Rivero FL Immaculata LaSalle 2023 SS
Alejandro Rodriguez FL Westminster Christian 2022 1B
Esteban Rodriguez FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2021 RHP Richmond
Pablo Rodriguez FL Weston 2023 SS
Colby Rohloff FL Monarch 2021 2B Palm Beach State College
Dane Rossi FL American Heritage Delray 2024 LHP
Alejandro Sanchez FL Miami Killian Senior 2023 OF
Jake Santos FL Doral Academy 2022 3B
Alejandro Sardinas FL West Broward 2024 SS Dayton
Ryan Scarry FL Coral Reef Senior 2021 OF Marshall
Jon Henri Secada FL Christopher Columbus 2021 2B
Dylan Sharkey FL Cardinal Newman 2023 2B
Brady Shimek FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Keanu Siracusa FL Home School 2022 SS
Riley Snow FL Cardinal Newman 2023 C
Evan Soffer FL University 2022
Giancarlo Spitaletto FL Archbishop McCarthy 2024 OF
Cole Stefano FL American Heritage 2022 OF
Charlie Stumberger FL Jupiter Middle School 2026 3B
Giovanny Suarez FL Elite Squad Academy 2023 C
Logan Szrejter FL Palm Beach Central 2022 OF LaGrange College
Neile Thomas FL Pompano Beach 2022 1B
Dawson Thrush FL Dwyer 2024 SS
Blake Tipmore FL American Heritage Delray 2021 3B Erskine College
Carlos Luca Tosca FL Gulliver Prep 2023 OF
Alex Ulloa FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 SS Florida
Mason Van Dieken FL Oxbridge 2024 C
Jonathan Vazquez FL Dade Christian 2025 SS
Kyle Verzi FL N/A 2021 OF
Samuel Wallace FL Dwyer 2023 SS
Brady Walton FL West Boca Community 2022 C
Zayden Werner FL Jupiter 2023 3B
Brandon White FL Stoneman Douglas 2022 OF
Russell Wilson FL Wellington 2024 SS
Connor Wilt FL Elite Squad Baseball Academy 2021 3B Belmont Abbey College
Edward Wood III FL Royal Palm Beach 2024 OF