PBR Upgrade: Elite Squad 1.6-1.7

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Anderson FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 RHP
Nick Anello FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 RHP Miami
Brandon Arnold FL Pace 2020 SS
Edwin Arroyo FL Central Pointe Christian 2021 SS Florida State
Adam Barros FL Archbishop McCarthy 2020 2B
Jacob Baughman FL Suncoast Community 2019 C
Kenneth Castillo FL Barbara Goleman Sr 2019 C Miami-Dade College
Caleb Cyr FL Pine Crest 2020 C Johns Hopkins University
Hunter D'Amato FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 SS Fairleigh Dickinson
Nicholas DAttilo FL Western 2020 OF
Daniel Diaz FL Archbishop McCarthy 2019 LHP
Nick Ditas FL Barbara Goleman 2020 2B
Konrad Ehmke FL Pine Crest School 2019 SS
William Frank FL NSU University 2020 LHP
Raul Guillermo FL St. Brendan 2020 C
Steven Hammond FL Cardinal Newman 2022 RHP
Donovan Hill FL IMG Academy 2021 OF
Ethan Kramer FL Wellington 2019 RHP
Jakob Kustin FL University at Nova Southeastern 2021 RHP
Jonathan Lane FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 3B North Alabama
Rene Lastres FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 C Florida
Darren Leon FL St. Brendan 2020 C
Dylan Lloyd FL American Heritage Delray 2019 RHP
Mason Manriquez FL American Heritage Delray 2020 RHP Pensacola State College
Michael McBrayer FL Ransom Everglades 2019 SS
Cameron McDuffy FL Charles W Flanagan 2021 OF Barry University
Nathan Miriki FL Suncoast 2021 1B
Ramon Molina FL Palm Beach Central 2019 C St. Petersburg College
Anthony Nelson FL American Heritage Plantation 2021 OF East Tennessee State
Charlie Nichols FL Suncoast Community 2020 RHP Nova Southeastern University
Jesus Pacheco FL Cypress Bay 2020 SS Jacksonville
Andres Paret FL Archbishop McCarthy 2020 2B
Jordan Parks FL Key West 2020 OF
Blake Prolow FL Oxbridge Academy 2020 RHP
Logan Puente FL Cardinal Gibbons 2021 2B
Mason Puente FL Cardinal Gibbons 2020 SS
Justin Quintana FL American Heritage Plantation 2021 OF Army
Aaron Ramirez FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2019 LHP Miami-Dade College
Ryan Recio FL Boca Raton 2021 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Tyler Retzler FL Wellington Community 2019 SS
Nathan Rivera FL Palm Beach Central 2019 3B
Robert Rodriguez FL Doral Academy 2023 OF Florida International
Jack Sampedro FL Belen Jesuit Preparatory 2021 2B
Will Savery FL Oxbridge Academy 2019 OF
D'Mani Scarbriel FL Flanagan 2020 3B
Aaron Schaefer FL Western 2020 OF
Jon Henri Secada FL Christopher Columbus 2021 2B
Grant Siegel FL University School 2021 SS Tulane
Gavin Smith FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 OF Dyersburg State CC
Jakoby Stanley FL Stoneman Douglas 2021 SS South Florida State
Cole Stasio FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 RHP Baylor
Kyle Swartzwelder FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2019 RHP
Dylan Symonds FL Oxbridge Academy 2019 C Messiah College
Samuel Taveras FL Home School 2019 OF
Liam Teeling FL West Broward 2019 RHP
Blake Tipmore FL American Heritage Delray 2021 3B Erskine College
Anthony Trotta FL NSU University School 2019