Prep Baseball Report

South FL IDs (Future Games Tryout/All-American ID/Uncommitted '24 ID)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Allison FL Coral Glades 2024 RHP
Jack Apgar FL North Broward Prep 2024 C
Brennen Barczai FL Spanish River 2024 C
Diego Baron FL Cypress Bay 2025 2B
Dominic Bretti FL The King's Academy 2026 SS
Gavin Broome FL Stoneman Douglas 2026 RHP
Reese Burton FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF
Brady Buxbaum FL St Thomas Aquinas 2026 3B
Blayden Caballero FL American Heritage (Plantation) 2027 SS
Eric Chalson FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 3B
Rodney Chung FL Coral Springs Charter 2026 SS
Thomas Ciaccio FL Saint John Paul Academy 2026 C
AJ Cruz FL West Broward 2026 SS
Julian Diaz FL St Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Jaden Doverspike FL St Thomas Aquinas 2026 2B
Bryce Faison FL Cardinal Gibbons 2025 1B
Jake Figman FL Jensen Beach 2024 2B Hillsdale College
Kaden Foran FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Bennett Gary FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 OF Miami
Nicholas Goodwin FL North Broward Prep 2026 RHP
Abraham Halaoui FL Marjorie Stoneman Douglas 2026 SS
Tucker Hansen FL Naples 2024 C
Julian Herrera FL Gulliver Prep 2025 OF
Ryan Horn FL Boca Christian 2024 SS
Payton Jay FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 LHP
Daniel Milian FL Miami Beach Senior 2024 LHP
Kiernan O'Neill FL North Broward Prep 2025 SS Central Florida
Cooper Obst FL Pine Crest 2026 C
Abel Profeta FL Dr. Michael M. Krop Senior High School 2024 3B
Jack Quinn FL American Heritage Delray 2024 C
Julian Ramsingh FL Cardinal Gibbons 2025 RHP
Andrew Raucci FL Coral Springs Charter 2024 RHP
Santiago Rincon FL Stoneman Douglas 2026 2B
Angel Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2026 OF
Jonathan Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 OF
Alejandro Rosales FL Ferguson 2025 SS
Nicolas Sabatino FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 OF
Giancarlo Santos Jr FL Somerset Academy Charter 2024 1B
Andrew Sarro FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 LHP
Julien Spinola FL Coral Springs Charter 2025 OF
Blake Sundberg FL Calvary Christian Academy 2026 LHP
Aaron Vetter FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 SS Palm Beach Atlantic University