Midland Swarm Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alejandro Aguilar FL Jefferson 2023 LHP
Santino Aliberti FL Sunlake 2024 C
Nelson Arboleaz FL Hillsborough 2024 OF
Matthew Beckett FL J.W. Mitchell 2024 C
Gavin Binder FL Wiregrass Ranch 2024 C
Bradley Bloxsom FL Land O Lakes 2023 1B
Landon Blumenfeld FL Winter Haven 2022 1B
Roger Briggs FL Bishop McLaughlin 2024 OF
Roger Briggs FL Bishop McLaughlin 2024 OF
Jayden Brown FL Sumner 2022 SS Edward Waters College
Taylor Burdon FL Winter Haven 2023 C
Ethan Burkhardt FL A3 Academy 2024 3B Florida International
Zachary Callahan FL Gaither 2024 OF
Arthur Clark FL Berkeley Prep 2022 1B
Christian Clarke FL Carrollwood Day 2025 SS Florida State
Jace Cleveland FL A3 Academy 2023 C Hillsborough CC
Aiden Coffey FL Steinbrenner 2023 1B
Julian Cook FL Steinbrenner 2022 OF
Nick Cucchi FL A3 Academy 2024 CF South Florida
Hunter DeLauder FL Parrish Community 2022 1B
Christian Diaz FL Flagler Palm Coast 2021 OF Fayetteville Tech CC
Juan (JC) Diaz FL Lakeland Senior 2025 RHP
Andrew Duncan FL A3 Academy 2023 OF Florida State
Timothy Dunn FL Land O Lakes 2022 SS Pasco-Hernando State College
Jaxon Flournoy FL Bishop McLaughlin 2024 SS
Carl Furr FL Gaither 2023 OF
Cooper Hamilton FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2025 SS
Gabe Haught FL Sunlake 2024 C
Tyler Howald FL Lakewood Ranch 2023 C
Wyatt Jenkins FL Lakeland Christian 2023 SS Tallahassee CC
Thomas Johnston FL Mckeel Academy of Technology 2023 OF
COLIN KEIRNS FL JW Mitchell 2025 OF
Jackson Kelley FL Kathleen 2025 LHP
Jack Klar FL Sunlake 2024 SS
Jacob Knisley FL Santa Fe Catholic 2024 RHP
Mason Koumas FL George Steinbrenner 2025 2B
Christian Kretzer FL Palmetto 2025 C
Adrian Lacayo FL Land O Lakes 2024 LHP
Cole Libernini FL Bishop McLaughlin 2023 RHP
Laith Lineberger FL Lakeland Senior 2023 OF Erskine College
Alex Lopez FL Sickles 2023 2B
Isaac Machado FL Brooks DeBartolo 2023 OF
Bobby Maday FL River Ridge 2022 C
Kelton Meares FL Steinbrenner 2025 SS
Augie Mojica FL A3 Academy 2023 RHP San Jacinto JC
Alex Monile FL Calvary Christian 2023 OF
JuanCarlos Morales-Vega FL Steinbrenner 2022 SS
Isaiah Myles FL A3 Academy 2022 SS Hillsborough CC
Tanner Pelaez FL Academy at the Lakes 2022 3B West Liberty University
Logan Pindral FL Cypress Creek 2024 CF
Bryson Prine FL Lake Wales 2025 2B
Paul Provencher FL Gaither 2024 1B
Roberto rivera FL Alonso 2023 3B
Joseph Rodriguez FL Bishop McLaughlin 2022 RHP Hillsborough CC
Gian-Marco Rosario FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2025 OF
Jared Santana FL Sunlake 2024 C
Anthony Savarese FL Bishop McLaughlin 2024
Simon Scharff FL Lake Wales Senior 2023 C
Roman Sercu FL Cypress Creek 2024 RHP
Scout Simpson FL Gaither 2023 SS
Hayden Soda-Morris FL Winter Haven 2025 C
Taylor Soloninka FL Tampa Catholic 2022 2B
Josh Sorensen FL Northeast 2024 C
Alek Trompke FL Parrish 2022 RHP Eckerd College
John Van Etten FL Manatee 2022 OF
Bryce Vance FL Sickles 2024 C
Connor Vance FL Sickles 2023 SS
Elijah Vickers FL Brandon 2023 SS
Connor Villa FL Wesley Chapel 2023 UTILITY
Ace Williams FL Northeast 2024 RHP
Ryan Winkler FL Palm Harbor 2023 LHP