North FL Analytics Day/Team FL ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Trevor Allan FL Mosley 2022 SS Gulf Coast State College
Levi Anderson FL Wakulla 2022 SS Lake Sumter SC
Shelton Arroyo AL Rehobeth 2022 3B Lurleen B. Wallace CC
Will Barter FL Pensacola Catholic 2023 C Tulane
Nicolas Bowden FL Fleming Island 2025 OF
Blake Bowen FL Mosley 2024 RHP
Kirkland Bradford AL Pike Liberal Arts 2023 2B
Elijah Brown FL Arnold 2025 OF
Owen Burrow AL Enterprise 2022 3B
Braylen Butler FL Mount Dora 2023 SS
Lane Carroll FL Paxton 2023 RHP
Kase Chirico AL Pike Liberal Arts 2022 1B
Lane Cook AL Rehobeth 2022 OF
Carter Davis AL Dothan 2023 C
Zack DeJesus FL Pensacola Catholic 2023 OF Santa Fe College
Jack Dennison FL Niceville 2023 LHP
Luke Elmore FL Mosley 2023 SS
Jace Estes FL Wakulla Christian 2024 SS
Phillip Garcia FL Leon 2024 MIF
Joseph Blake Garland FL Choctawhatchee 2023 SS
Nick Gates FL Niceville 2025 C
Tanner Hall AL Opp 2022 RHP
Zachary Hannah AL Rehobeth 2022 LHP
Austin Hendrix FL Arnold 2025 OF
Hugo Herrera Jr FL Niceville 2023 LHP
Trace Horne FL Blountstown 2022 2B Georgia Highlands JC
Tucker Jackson AL Houston Academy 2022 RHP Pensacola State College
Will Jowers FL Mosley 2023 2B
Carson Kelly FL Lincoln 2023 LHP
Nicolaus Litke FL Chiles 2021 OF Hutchinson CC
Jordan Logsdon FL Lincoln 2022 LHP Southern Union State CC
Rilee Lowery FL J.M. Tate 2023 1B
Wesley Mann FL Gulf Breeze 2021 C Northwest Florida State College
Nate Maret FL Mosley 2023 SS
Brady Martin FL Niceville 2025 2B
Ethan McAnally FL J.M. Tate 2023 3B
Jimmy Patronis FL Mosley 2023 1B
Owen Patterson AL Kinston 2023 OF
Jackson Pierce AL Opp 2022 2B
Rustin Pope FL Northview 2023 C
Rhyder Poppell FL Florida State University School 2023 OF
Trey Power FL Dean Bozeman 2024 LHP
Jordan Pride FL Blountstown 2024 OF
Parker Reimensnyder AL Spanish Fort 2022 RHP
Tyson Robinson FL Suwannee 2022 RHP
Aaron Rowell FL Choctawhatchee 2025 SS
Cameron Rowell FL Choctawhatchee 2022 C Coastal Alabama
Mitch Rutherford FL Madison County 2022 RHP
Nic Taylor FL Leon 2021 OF Wallace CC-Dothan
Tanner Taylor AL Headland 2022 SS Southern Union State CC
Andy Thies FL Lawton Chiles 2022 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Grant Walters FL Pace 2025 2B
Owen Walters FL Pace 2023 OF
Arden Wiser AL Pike Liberal Arts 2022 OF
Kelbee Woodham FL Chipley 2022 C
Christian Zediker FL Mosley 2025 RHP