Panhandle Conference Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Caleb Abshier FL Belleview 2019 OF
Matt Abshire LA Notre Dame 2019 C
Bayron Acevedo FL Palmetto 2020 OF Pensacola State College
Danny Andzel FL TNXL Academy 2019 SS Pensacola State College
Kenneth Belew HI Seaburyhall 2018 RHP
Sean Bencosme FL West Broward 2020 SS
Tyler Borges FL Leon 2019 SS Gulf Coast State College
Patrick Bott FL Lake Highland Prep 2020 RHP
Charez Butcher FL IMG Academy 2020 RHP Gulf Coast State College
Jovanni Canegitta FL Lakeland Christian 2019 OF Pensacola State College
David Castillo FL brito miami 2020 C
Wyatt Castoe GA Sonoraville 2020 SS Northwest Florida State College
Dante Chirico SC Chapin 2020 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Taylor Clapp FL Park Vista 2019 SS Chipola College
Diego Clariot FL Treasure Coast 2020 2B Pensacola State College
Campbell Cleveland AL Tallahassee Community College 2020 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Jake Cohen LA John Curtis Christian 2020 RHP Pensacola State College
Matthew Cooper GA Lee County High school 2019 RHP
Cedric De Grandpre QC Academie Baseball Canada 2020 1B Chipola College
Harrison Dorsett FL Niceville 2019 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Andrew Fernandez FL Osceola 2021 C
Ethan Firoved VA First Colonial 2020 LHP Virginia Tech
Tucker Flint RI Bishop Hendricken 2019 OF Maryland
Cesar Franco FL Chipola College 2020 OF Chipola College
Alec Gonzalez IL Marian Catholic 2020 SS Tennessee
Josh Gray FL Providence 2019 OF Tallahassee CC
Carlos Guzman FL TNXL Academy 2020 1B Northwest Florida State College
Braden Halladay FL Calvary Christian 2019 RHP Penn State
Kevin Heinrich FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 RHP Arkansas
Zeph Hoffpauir LA Berwick 2019 OF Louisiana-Lafayette
Jake Holland FL Montverde Academy 2019 C Chipola College
Drew Howard ON All Saints 2020 RHP Chipola College
James Jett KY Louisville Male 2020 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Barrett Johnston FL Bozeman 2020 2B
Austin Kapela DE Sussex Technical 2018 RHP
Aidan Keenan FL South Walton High school 2020 RHP
Tyler Kehoe PA Archbishop John Carroll 2019 OF Northwest Florida State College
Ethan Krizen FL North Port 2019 C
Mitch Landon GA Milton (GA) 2019 OF Belmont Abbey College
Drew Lang FL Naples 2019 RHP
Shane Lewis MS Warren Central 2020 OF Chipola College
Dylan Mach TX Aledo 2020 SS Gulf Coast State College
Jake Madden PA East Pennsboro 2020 RHP Alabama
Mason Manriquez FL American Heritage Delray 2020 RHP Pensacola State College
Jhonmy Martinez FL New Hope 2016 C
Darrien McDowell FL J.M. Tate 2020 1B Alabama State
Jacob McGovern PA Hopewell Area 2020 LHP
Dalton McNamara MN Centennial 2019 SS Missouri
Jack Murphy FL Florida State University Schools 2020 RHP
Cherokee Nichols FL Fletcher 2020 C Northwest Florida State College
Hunter Parris FL Vero Beach 2020 LHP Central Florida
Tyler Peterson FL A. Crawford Mosley 2020 RHP
Josh Pigozzo FL East Lake 2020 OF Marshall
Cooper Porter NC Orange 2020 SS North Carolina State
Zac Rice AL Russell County 2020 OF Chipola College
Carlos Rodriguez FL Sickles 2020 RHP Tallahassee CC
Emmanuel Rodriguez PR Leadership Christian Academy 2020 SS
Brett Rowell FL Choctawhatchee 2020 C
Joel Sarver IL Champaign Central 2020 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Glenn Simes FL Venice Senior 2020 LHP
Brandon Smith GA River Ridge 2019 RHP Georgia
Mason Smith FL Mosley 2019 OF Gulf Coast State College
Mike Sokol OH New Albany 2020 RHP Ohio State
Rudd Ulrich NC Pensacola State College 2020 OF Pensacola State College
Parker Wakeman FL Lincoln 2020 RHP
Daniel Walter MD Smithsburg 2020 LHP Hagerstown CC
Jeffrey Wilson FL Pensacola Lighthouse 2020 RHP Pensacola State College
Jayson Zmejkoski FL North Port High School 2020 SS