Prep Baseball Report

Rising Stars State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Abram FL Fleming Island 2024 3B
Jackson Adams FL Apopka 2024 3B
Donovan Bailey FL Samuel W. Wolfson 2025 RHP
Myles Bailey FL Lincoln 2024 3B Florida State
Alexander Batista FL IMater Academy 2024 OF
Matthew Beckett FL TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Niko Benestad FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 1B South Florida
Tommy Brice FL Bolles 2024 SS
Conrad Burch FL Martin County 2024 OF
Noah Campbell FL Mulberry 2024 RHP Bishop State CC
Anthony Ciscar FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Miami
Travis Clark FL Hudson 2024 RHP
Nick Cucchi FL A3 Academy 2024 OF Central Florida
Alijah Curry FL South Lake 2024 OF
Rocco DeMarinis FL Plant 2024 1B High Point
Jayden Dubanewicz FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 RHP Florida
Domenic Fernandez FL Northside Christian 2024 SS
Devin Fitz-Gerald FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 SS North Carolina State
Aidan Forrest FL IMG Academy 2024 3B Xavier
Gavin Gargiulo FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF Central Florida
Gabe Gonzalez FL Bolles 2025 C Georgia Tech
Wil Gregory FL Northside Christian 2024 2B New College of Florida
Garrett Harper FL Lincoln 2024 SS
Gabe Haught FL A3 Academy 2024 C
Noah Hayse FL Buchholz 2024 C Central Florida
Dylan Howell FL ESB Academy 2024 C Winthrop
Cole Huddleston FL Palm Harbor University 2024 3B Flagler College
Gabriel Jardine FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 LHP
Lakota Johnson FL North Bay Haven 2025 UTILITY
Michael Kalinich FL Lake Brantley 2024 C East Carolina
Aden Knowles FL Jesuit 2024 RHP North Carolina State
Ruben Ledo FL Tampa Catholic 2024 RHP
RJ Machado FL American Heritage Plantation 2025 SS Florida State
Branson Mann FL Columbia 2024 OF
Cody McKinley FL Apopka 2024 OF
Kort McLean FL Bishop Moore 2024 SS USC-Upstate
Jackson Miller FL The Benjamin School 2024 OF Mississippi
Hayden Montanez FL Winter Park 2025 SS Adrian College
Cooper Moss FL Arnold 2025 RHP Florida
Zane Pestalozzi FL Jesuit 2024 OF Campbell
Julius Pfau FL Berkeley Prep 2024 SS Georgetown
Peyton Prescott FL TNXL Academy 2023 RHP Jacksonville
Ethan Puig FL WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL, INC. 2024 3B Miami
Guillermo Rivera FL Wesley Chapel 2024 C
Brady Roberts FL Apopka 2024 1B
Alex Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF Central Florida
Elliot Sande FL UMATILLA HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP Miami
KJ Scobey FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2024 SS South Carolina
Caleb Smith FL George Jenkins 2024 C
Alexander Sotiropoulos FL Tampa Catholic 2024 RHP Columbia
Charlie Stumberger NJ Red Bank Catholic 2026 3B
Fisher Van Der Tulip FL Port St Joe 2024 RHP
Alejandro Vazquez FL Elite Squad Academy 2024 SS Bryant
Robin Vergara FL Riverview (Sarasota) 2024 SS
Edward Wood III FL Royal Palm Beach 2024 OF