SWFL Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bryce Aizenshtat FL Barron Collier 2024 2B
Max Aizenshtat FL Barron Collier 2022 OF
Cameron Bagliolid FL IMG Academy 2021 SS Mercyhurst University
Christian Bermudez FL South Lake 2023 RHP
Jake Billings FL Island Coast 2022 LHP Keiser University
Mason Boltinghouse FL Lemon Bay 2022 OF
Parker Brown FL Lake Wales 2023 RHP
Chase Buffington FL George Jenkins 2022 OF
Dylan Cleveland FL Gulf Coast 2022 RHP
Jake D'Altrui FL Fort Myers 2022 SS Flagler College
Giancarlo DiGiacomo FL Naples 2022 OF
Danny DiNorcia FL Seacrest Country Day 2022 OF
Michael Dominguez FL Conrad Academy 2022 OF
Sam Duvall FL Mariner 2022 RHP Polk State College
Zachary Dwyer FL Auburndale Senior 2022 RHP
Jake Ellis FL Ida Baker 2022 C
Matthew English FL Riverdale 2023 LHP
Michael Farina FL Gulf Coast 2023 RHP
Charles Ferguson FL Ida Baker 2024 2B
AJ Finco FL Canterbury 2023 C
Quinn Gallen FL Barron Collier 2023 LHP
Andrew Garcia FL Lely 2023 OF
Evan Garcia FL Gulf Coast 2024 OF
Cameron Goff FL Charlotte 2021 SS Olive-Harvey JC
David Quaid Goff FL Charlotte 2022 SS South Florida State
Emilio Gonzalez FL Island Coast 2023 1B Florida Atlantic
Anthony Grandstaff FL Gateway 2023 SS
Luke Greschuk FL George Jenkins 2023 OF
Peyton Hale FL Palmetto Ridge 2024 OF
Carson Henrikson FL Lake Wales 2023 SS
Evan Hermanson FL Gulf Coast 2024 C
Daniel Hernandez FL Westminster Christian 2023 C
Dalton Hill FL Desoto 2024 RHP
Mason Hixenbaugh FL Lake Wales 2022 3B
Robert Hyatt FL Gulf Coast 2024 2B
Will Joens FL Desoto County 2024 RHP
Rett Kelley FL Barron Collier 2023 RHP
Will Kramer FL Gulf Coast 2024 RHP
Christian Long FL Bartow 2023 RHP
Tanner Lowe FL Canterbury 2022 RHP
Louis Marsala FL Gulf Coast 2024 1B
Kevin Martinez FL Island Coast 2023 SS Flagler College
Samuel McDuffie FL Clewiston Christian 2022 1B
Miles McMullin FL Lely 2022 OF
Frankie Messina FL Palmetto Ridge 2022 C Rockland CC
Logan Mitcheltree FL Seminole Ridge 2024 1B
Nathaniel Muriel FL Harrison School of the Arts 2024 OF
Brendan Murphy FL Naples 2024 LHP
Johnathon Negron FL Lakeland 2022 C
Hunter Nix FL Lakeland 2023 OF
Luke Pike FL George Jenkins 2022 OF
Anthony Pimentel FL Bishop Bro 2024 OF
Joseph Prengjoni FL Lely 2022 SS
Rhett Raymer FL Gulf Coast 2022 RHP
Chad Riedel FL Lake Wales 2022 OF
Kevin RisCassi FL Bishop Verot 2022 C Flagler College
John Rodriguez FL Sunshine State Elite Academy 2023 3B
Matthew Rubin FL Gulf Coast 2023 RHP
Anthony Ruiz FL Island Coast 2024 RHP
Preston Shemansky FL First Baptist Academy of Naples 2023 SS
Juan Torres FL Island Coast 2023 OF
Marcos Torres FL Gulf Coast 2022 3B Flagler College
Ryan Torres FL Ida Baker 2024 RHP
Baker Tygart FL Bonita Springs 2022 SS South Florida State
Michael Vellucci FL La salle academy 2025 3B
Logan Waldschmidt FL Braden River 2022 1B
Ryan Walker FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2023 C
Jack Weber FL Newsome 2022 RHP
William Wiltshire FL Canterbury 2022 OF Florida Southern College
Will Zerega FL Cardinal Mooney 2022 2B
Gavin Ziccardi FL Ida Baker 2024 C